Pátek 18. září 2020, svátek má Kryštof
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Pátek 18. září 2020 Kryštof

Los soutěže

FORTUNA:LIGA 2020/2021

Základní část - 1. kolo
21. 8. 2020 Plzeň Opava 3:1
22. 8. 2020 Příbram Teplice 1:3
22. 8. 2020 Olomouc Liberec 1:0
22. 8. 2020 Zlín Slovácko 1:2
22. 8. 2020 Brno Sparta 1:4
23. 8. 2020 Karviná Ostrava 0:0
23. 8. 2020 Č. Budějovice Slavia 0:6
23. 8. 2020 Jablonec Pardubice 1:0
23. 8. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Mladá Boleslav 4:0
Základní část - 2. kolo
28. 8. 2020 Ostrava Č. Budějovice 2:2
29. 8. 2020 Slovácko Jablonec 1:1
29. 8. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Zlín 1:3
29. 8. 2020 Opava Karviná 1:2
29. 8. 2020 Slavia Příbram 3:0
30. 8. 2020 Brno Bohemians 1905 0:0
30. 8. 2020 Liberec Plzeň 4:1
30. 8. 2020 Pardubice Teplice 2:1
30. 8. 2020 Sparta Olomouc 3:0
Základní část - 3. kolo
11. 9. 2020 Olomouc Bohemians 1905 3:0
12. 9. 2020 Č. Budějovice Liberec 0:2
12. 9. 2020 Jablonec Ostrava 2:0
12. 9. 2020 Příbram Opava 1:1
12. 9. 2020 Teplice Slovácko 0:2
12. 9. 2020 Pardubice Slavia 1:1
13. 9. 2020 Zlín Brno 3:1
13. 9. 2020 Karviná Sparta 2:5
13. 9. 2020 Plzeň Mladá Boleslav 2:1
Základní část - 4. kolo
18. 9. 2020 Slavia Teplice 20:00
19. 9. 2020 Slovácko Příbram 16:30
19. 9. 2020 Ostrava Pardubice 16:30
19. 9. 2020 Opava Č. Budějovice 16:30
19. 9. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Plzeň 19:00
20. 9. 2020 Brno Olomouc 15:30
20. 9. 2020 Liberec Karviná 15:30
20. 9. 2020 Sparta Zlín 18:00
21. 9. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Jablonec 18:00
Základní část - 5. kolo
25. 9. 2020 Č. Budějovice Bohemians 1905 18:00
26. 9. 2020 Zlín Olomouc 16:30
26. 9. 2020 Teplice Ostrava 16:30
26. 9. 2020 Karviná Mladá Boleslav 16:30
26. 9. 2020 Slavia Slovácko 19:00
27. 9. 2020 Pardubice Liberec 15:30
27. 9. 2020 Jablonec Opava 15:30
27. 9. 2020 Plzeň Brno 15:30
27. 9. 2020 Příbram Sparta 18:00
Základní část - 6. kolo
3. 10. 2020 Slovácko Pardubice 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Ostrava Slavia 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Opava Teplice 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Liberec Příbram 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Č. Budějovice 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Sparta Jablonec 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Brno Karviná 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 17:00
3. 10. 2020 Olomouc Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 7. kolo
17. 10. 2020 Karviná Bohemians 1905 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Č. Budějovice Zlín 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Jablonec Brno 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Příbram Ostrava 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Teplice Liberec 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Pardubice Opava 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Slavia Mladá Boleslav 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Slovácko Olomouc 17:00
17. 10. 2020 Plzeň Sparta 17:00
Základní část - 8. kolo
24. 10. 2020 Ostrava Slovácko 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Opava Slavia 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Liberec Jablonec 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Pardubice 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Sparta Č. Budějovice 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Brno Příbram 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Teplice 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Olomouc Karviná 17:00
24. 10. 2020 Zlín Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 9. kolo
31. 10. 2020 Slovácko Opava 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Ostrava Liberec 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Příbram Mladá Boleslav 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Teplice Sparta 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Slavia Brno 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Jablonec Bohemians 1905 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Pardubice Olomouc 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Karviná Zlín 17:00
31. 10. 2020 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 10. kolo
7. 11. 2020 Plzeň Karviná 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Brno Č. Budějovice 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Zlín Jablonec 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Olomouc Příbram 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Teplice 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Pardubice 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Sparta Slavia 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Liberec Slovácko 17:00
7. 11. 2020 Opava Ostrava 17:00
Základní část - 11. kolo
21. 11. 2020 Č. Budějovice Karviná 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Ostrava Bohemians 1905 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Opava Mladá Boleslav 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Slovácko Sparta 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Pardubice Brno 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Příbram Zlín 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Teplice Olomouc 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Slavia Liberec 17:00
21. 11. 2020 Jablonec Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 12. kolo
28. 11. 2020 Olomouc Č. Budějovice 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Karviná Jablonec 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Příbram 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Plzeň Teplice 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Sparta Pardubice 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Zlín Slavia 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Brno Slovácko 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Liberec Opava 17:00
28. 11. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Ostrava 17:00
Základní část - 13. kolo
5. 12. 2020 Příbram Karviná 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Jablonec Č. Budějovice 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Liberec Mladá Boleslav 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Opava Sparta 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Teplice Brno 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Slavia Bohemians 1905 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Ostrava Olomouc 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Pardubice Zlín 17:00
5. 12. 2020 Slovácko Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 14. kolo
12. 12. 2020 Olomouc Jablonec 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Č. Budějovice Příbram 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Zlín Teplice 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Karviná Pardubice 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Plzeň Slavia 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Slovácko 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Brno Ostrava 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Bohemians 1905 Opava 17:00
12. 12. 2020 Sparta Liberec 17:00
Základní část - 15. kolo
19. 12. 2020 Příbram Plzeň 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Teplice Jablonec 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Pardubice Č. Budějovice 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Slavia Olomouc 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Slovácko Karviná 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Ostrava Sparta 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Opava Zlín 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Liberec Bohemians 1905 17:00
19. 12. 2020 Mladá Boleslav Brno 17:00
Základní část - 16. kolo
30. 1. 2021 Karviná Slavia 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Č. Budějovice Teplice 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Jablonec Příbram 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Sparta Mladá Boleslav 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Brno Liberec 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Slovácko 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Olomouc Opava 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Zlín Ostrava 17:00
30. 1. 2021 Plzeň Pardubice 17:00
Základní část - 17. kolo
6. 2. 2021 Teplice Karviná 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Pardubice Příbram 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Slavia Jablonec 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Slovácko Č. Budějovice 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Ostrava Plzeň 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Opava Brno 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Liberec Zlín 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Olomouc 17:00
6. 2. 2021 Sparta Bohemians 1905 17:00
Základní část - 18. kolo
13. 2. 2021 Teplice Pardubice 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Příbram Slavia 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Jablonec Slovácko 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Č. Budějovice Ostrava 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Karviná Opava 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Plzeň Liberec 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Zlín Mladá Boleslav 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Olomouc Sparta 17:00
13. 2. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Brno 17:00
Základní část - 19. kolo
20. 2. 2021 Sparta Karviná 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Liberec Č. Budějovice 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Ostrava Jablonec 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Opava Příbram 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Slovácko Teplice 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Slavia Pardubice 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Olomouc 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Brno Zlín 17:00
20. 2. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 20. kolo
27. 2. 2021 Teplice Slavia 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Příbram Slovácko 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Pardubice Ostrava 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Č. Budějovice Opava 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Karviná Liberec 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Jablonec Mladá Boleslav 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Zlín Sparta 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Olomouc Brno 17:00
27. 2. 2021 Plzeň Bohemians 1905 17:00
Základní část - 21. kolo
6. 3. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Karviná 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Opava Jablonec 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Sparta Příbram 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Ostrava Teplice 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Liberec Pardubice 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Slovácko Slavia 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Olomouc Zlín 17:00
6. 3. 2021 Brno Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 22. kolo
13. 3. 2021 Pardubice Slovácko 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Slavia Ostrava 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Teplice Opava 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Příbram Liberec 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Č. Budějovice Mladá Boleslav 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Jablonec Sparta 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Karviná Brno 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Zlín Bohemians 1905 17:00
13. 3. 2021 Plzeň Olomouc 17:00
Základní část - 23. kolo
20. 3. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Karviná 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Zlín Č. Budějovice 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Brno Jablonec 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Ostrava Příbram 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Liberec Teplice 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Opava Pardubice 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Slavia 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Olomouc Slovácko 17:00
20. 3. 2021 Sparta Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 24. kolo
3. 4. 2021 Slovácko Ostrava 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Slavia Opava 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Jablonec Liberec 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Č. Budějovice Sparta 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Příbram Brno 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Teplice Bohemians 1905 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Karviná Olomouc 17:00
3. 4. 2021 Plzeň Zlín 17:00
Základní část - 25. kolo
10. 4. 2021 Opava Slovácko 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Liberec Ostrava 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Příbram 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Sparta Teplice 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Brno Slavia 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Jablonec 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Olomouc Pardubice 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Zlín Karviná 17:00
10. 4. 2021 Plzeň Č. Budějovice 17:00
Základní část - 26. kolo
17. 4. 2021 Karviná Plzeň 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Č. Budějovice Brno 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Jablonec Zlín 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Příbram Olomouc 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Teplice Mladá Boleslav 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Pardubice Bohemians 1905 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Slavia Sparta 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Slovácko Liberec 17:00
17. 4. 2021 Ostrava Opava 17:00
Základní část - 27. kolo
21. 4. 2021 Karviná Č. Budějovice 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Ostrava 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Opava 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Sparta Slovácko 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Brno Pardubice 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Zlín Příbram 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Olomouc Teplice 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Liberec Slavia 17:00
21. 4. 2021 Plzeň Jablonec 17:00
Základní část - 28. kolo
24. 4. 2021 Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Jablonec Karviná 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Příbram Bohemians 1905 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Pardubice Sparta 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Slavia Zlín 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Slovácko Brno 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Opava Liberec 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Ostrava Mladá Boleslav 17:00
24. 4. 2021 Teplice Plzeň 17:00
Základní část - 29. kolo
1. 5. 2021 Karviná Příbram 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Č. Budějovice Jablonec 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Liberec 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Sparta Opava 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Brno Teplice 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Slavia 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Olomouc Ostrava 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Zlín Pardubice 17:00
1. 5. 2021 Plzeň Slovácko 17:00
Základní část - 30. kolo
8. 5. 2021 Jablonec Olomouc 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Příbram Č. Budějovice 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Teplice Zlín 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Pardubice Karviná 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Slavia Plzeň 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Slovácko Mladá Boleslav 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Ostrava Brno 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Opava Bohemians 1905 17:00
8. 5. 2021 Liberec Sparta 17:00
Základní část - 31. kolo
15. 5. 2021 Plzeň Příbram 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Jablonec Teplice 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Olomouc Slavia 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Karviná Slovácko 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Sparta Ostrava 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Zlín Opava 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 17:00
15. 5. 2021 Brno Mladá Boleslav 17:00
Základní část - 32. kolo
19. 5. 2021 Teplice Č. Budějovice 17:00
19. 5. 2021 Příbram Jablonec 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Sparta 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Liberec Brno 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Slovácko Bohemians 1905 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Opava Olomouc 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Ostrava Zlín 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Pardubice Plzeň 18:00
19. 5. 2021 Slavia Karviná 18:00
Základní část - 33. kolo
23. 5. 2021 Karviná Teplice 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Příbram Pardubice 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Jablonec Slavia 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Č. Budějovice Slovácko 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Plzeň Ostrava 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Brno Opava 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Zlín Liberec 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Olomouc Mladá Boleslav 17:00
23. 5. 2021 Bohemians 1905 Sparta 17:00
Základní část - 34. kolo
28. 5. 2021 Ostrava Karviná 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Slavia Č. Budějovice 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Pardubice Jablonec 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Teplice Příbram 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Sparta Brno 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 1905 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Liberec Olomouc 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Slovácko Zlín 17:00
28. 5. 2021 Opava Plzeň 17:00