Neděle 25. února 2024, svátek má Liliana
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Neděle 25. února 2024 Liliana

Los soutěže

8. 9. 2021

8. 9. 2021 K. Vary Kometa 4:3
10. 9. 2021 Třinec Č. Budějovice 4:0
10. 9. 2021 Zlín Litvínov 2:4
10. 9. 2021 Liberec Hr. Králové 1:0
10. 9. 2021 Kladno Vítkovice 1:2
10. 9. 2021 Pardubice Plzeň 4:0
10. 9. 2021 Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:2P

12. 9. 2021

12. 9. 2021 K. Vary Vítkovice 4:1
12. 9. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 3:4
12. 9. 2021 Č. Budějovice Kladno 7:5
12. 9. 2021 Kometa Zlín 3:2P
12. 9. 2021 Plzeň Třinec 3:2
12. 9. 2021 Litvínov Liberec 3:2N
25. 2. 2022 Sparta Olomouc 6:3

14. 9. 2021

14. 9. 2021 Třinec Litvínov 4:3P
14. 9. 2021 Pardubice Sparta 2:5
14. 9. 2021 Zlín Č. Budějovice 3:4
14. 9. 2021 K. Vary Liberec 2:3
14. 9. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Kometa 5:1
14. 9. 2021 Olomouc Plzeň 4:1
14. 9. 2021 Kladno Hr. Králové 0:3

17. 9. 2021

16. 9. 2021 Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:4
16. 9. 2021 Kometa Pardubice 3:2
17. 9. 2021 Zlín Vítkovice 3:6
17. 9. 2021 Č. Budějovice Olomouc 5:2
17. 9. 2021 Liberec Kladno 3:2
17. 9. 2021 Hr. Králové K. Vary 3:2
17. 9. 2021 Sparta Třinec 4:7

19. 9. 2021

19. 9. 2021 Sparta Plzeň 4:3P
19. 9. 2021 Kladno Litvínov 3:2
19. 9. 2021 Zlín Hr. Králové 2:3N
19. 9. 2021 Třinec Kometa 2:3P
19. 9. 2021 Olomouc K. Vary 3:2P
19. 9. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Liberec 2:1
13. 10. 2021 Pardubice Vítkovice 6:0

21. 9. 2021

21. 9. 2021 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 3:4P
21. 9. 2021 K. Vary Kladno 7:4
21. 9. 2021 Litvínov Pardubice 4:7
21. 9. 2021 Liberec Zlín 3:4P
21. 9. 2021 Sparta Ml. Boleslav 3:1
22. 9. 2021 Hr. Králové Třinec 2:3
24. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Olomouc 5:3

24. 9. 2021

23. 9. 2021 Sparta Litvínov 6:4
24. 9. 2021 Zlín K. Vary 0:3
24. 9. 2021 Plzeň Kometa 5:6N
24. 9. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 4:1
24. 9. 2021 Kladno Třinec 4:3N
24. 9. 2021 Olomouc Hr. Králové 2:3
24. 9. 2021 Pardubice Č. Budějovice 3:2

26. 9. 2021

26. 9. 2021 Kladno Zlín 3:2P
26. 9. 2021 Sparta Kometa 3:2P
26. 9. 2021 Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 1:6
26. 9. 2021 Olomouc Liberec 3:1
26. 9. 2021 Hr. Králové Pardubice 5:2
26. 9. 2021 Litvínov Plzeň 2:5
20. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Třinec 1:4

28. 9. 2021

28. 9. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 3:2N
28. 9. 2021 Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:2
28. 9. 2021 Kometa Č. Budějovice 1:4
28. 9. 2021 Pardubice K. Vary 2:1
28. 9. 2021 Třinec Liberec 7:2
28. 9. 2021 Olomouc Zlín 4:2
28. 9. 2021 Sparta Vítkovice 3:1

1. 10. 2021

30. 9. 2021 Kladno Olomouc 2:3
1. 10. 2021 Třinec K. Vary 3:2P
1. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Sparta 5:2
1. 10. 2021 Litvínov Kometa 3:4
1. 10. 2021 Liberec Pardubice 3:4
1. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:0
17. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Plzeň 2:3

3. 10. 2021

3. 10. 2021 Sparta Hr. Králové 2:3N
3. 10. 2021 Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:1
3. 10. 2021 Plzeň Liberec 3:1
3. 10. 2021 Třinec Zlín 2:1
3. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Litvínov 0:3
3. 10. 2021 Kometa Vítkovice 1:2
3. 10. 2021 Pardubice Kladno 4:3N

8. 10. 2021

8. 10. 2021 K. Vary Č. Budějovice 3:5
8. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Litvínov 1:4
8. 10. 2021 Zlín Ml. Boleslav 0:4
8. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Kometa 3:0
8. 10. 2021 Liberec Sparta 2:3N
8. 10. 2021 Kladno Plzeň 1:8
8. 10. 2021 Olomouc Třinec 1:2

10. 10. 2021

10. 10. 2021 Sparta K. Vary 8:4
10. 10. 2021 Plzeň Zlín 4:1
10. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 1:2P
10. 10. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Kladno 3:0
10. 10. 2021 Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:4
10. 10. 2021 Pardubice Olomouc 0:1P
12. 10. 2021 Kometa Liberec 3:1

15. 10. 2021

5. 10. 2021 Liberec Č. Budějovice 3:2
14. 10. 2021 K. Vary Plzeň 3:0
14. 10. 2021 Kladno Kometa 5:6P
15. 10. 2021 Třinec Pardubice 2:3N
15. 10. 2021 Zlín Sparta 1:4
15. 10. 2021 Olomouc Litvínov 1:0
15. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Vítkovice 4:2

17. 10. 2021

5. 10. 2021 Pardubice Zlín 5:1
17. 10. 2021 Litvínov K. Vary 4:3
17. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Liberec 1:0P
17. 10. 2021 Sparta Kladno 3:4N
17. 10. 2021 Třinec Ml. Boleslav 5:0
17. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 4:3
17. 10. 2021 Kometa Olomouc 4:1

22. 10. 2021

21. 10. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 0:2
21. 10. 2021 K. Vary Kometa 5:3
22. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Kladno 2:1
22. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Třinec 0:1
22. 10. 2021 Litvínov Zlín 2:1
22. 10. 2021 Plzeň Pardubice 3:2
22. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Liberec 4:1

24. 10. 2021

24. 10. 2021 Plzeň Třinec 1:2
24. 10. 2021 Zlín Kometa 5:3
24. 10. 2021 K. Vary Vítkovice 2:3
24. 10. 2021 Kladno Č. Budějovice 4:3
24. 10. 2021 Liberec Litvínov 3:0
24. 10. 2021 Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
24. 10. 2021 Olomouc Sparta 4:3N

26. 10. 2021

20. 10. 2021 Sparta Pardubice 1:2N
26. 10. 2021 Plzeň Olomouc 6:1
26. 10. 2021 Č. Budějovice Zlín 4:2
26. 10. 2021 Litvínov Třinec 2:5
26. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Kladno 4:3P
26. 10. 2021 Liberec K. Vary 3:2
26. 10. 2021 Kometa Ml. Boleslav 6:1

29. 10. 2021

29. 10. 2021 Třinec Sparta 4:2
29. 10. 2021 K. Vary Hr. Králové 1:4
29. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Zlín 2:1
29. 10. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 2:1
29. 10. 2021 Kladno Liberec 2:4
29. 10. 2021 Olomouc Č. Budějovice 2:5
29. 10. 2021 Pardubice Kometa 3:2P

31. 10. 2021

31. 10. 2021 K. Vary Olomouc 3:2P
31. 10. 2021 Liberec Ml. Boleslav 2:3P
31. 10. 2021 Hr. Králové Zlín 4:1
31. 10. 2021 Plzeň Sparta 6:3
31. 10. 2021 Kometa Třinec 2:3
31. 10. 2021 Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
31. 10. 2021 Litvínov Kladno 4:3

2. 11. 2021

2. 11. 2021 Třinec Hr. Králové 0:2
2. 11. 2021 Zlín Liberec 1:2
2. 11. 2021 Plzeň Č. Budějovice 3:4N
2. 11. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Sparta 3:2
2. 11. 2021 Olomouc Vítkovice 2:0
2. 11. 2021 Pardubice Litvínov 4:2
17. 11. 2021 Kladno K. Vary 3:2

5. 11. 2021

4. 11. 2021 Litvínov Sparta 3:2
5. 11. 2021 Třinec Kladno 2:0
5. 11. 2021 K. Vary Zlín 4:1
5. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 1:2
5. 11. 2021 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 2:3
5. 11. 2021 Hr. Králové Olomouc 5:1
5. 11. 2021 Kometa Plzeň 2:1N

7. 11. 2021

7. 11. 2021 Třinec Vítkovice 2:1
7. 11. 2021 Zlín Kladno 1:5
7. 11. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 1:4
7. 11. 2021 Liberec Olomouc 4:6
7. 11. 2021 Kometa Sparta 2:5
7. 11. 2021 Plzeň Litvínov 3:4
7. 11. 2021 Pardubice Hr. Králové 3:4P

19. 11. 2021

18. 11. 2021 Č. Budějovice Kometa 2:3
19. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Sparta 3:2
19. 11. 2021 Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 5:0
19. 11. 2021 K. Vary Pardubice 4:1
19. 11. 2021 Zlín Olomouc 3:2
19. 11. 2021 Hr. Králové Plzeň 7:4
19. 11. 2021 Liberec Třinec 2:4

21. 11. 2021

21. 11. 2021 K. Vary Třinec 2:5
21. 11. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 4:3P
21. 11. 2021 Plzeň Vítkovice 3:2P
21. 11. 2021 Kometa Litvínov 4:2
21. 11. 2021 Olomouc Kladno 4:3
21. 11. 2021 Č. Budějovice Sparta 2:0
23. 11. 2021 Pardubice Liberec 2:3P

26. 11. 2021

25. 11. 2021 Zlín Třinec 2:1P
26. 11. 2021 Litvínov Č. Budějovice 3:2
26. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Kometa 3:2
26. 11. 2021 K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 3:0
26. 11. 2021 Hr. Králové Sparta 3:8
26. 11. 2021 Liberec Plzeň 4:2
10. 12. 2021 Kladno Pardubice 4:5P

28. 11. 2021

23. 11. 2021 Č. Budějovice K. Vary 2:5
28. 11. 2021 Sparta Liberec 4:1
28. 11. 2021 Třinec Olomouc 5:1
28. 11. 2021 Litvínov Vítkovice 3:4N
28. 11. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Zlín 3:1
28. 11. 2021 Plzeň Kladno 4:1
28. 11. 2021 Kometa Hr. Králové 1:3

30. 11. 2021

30. 11. 2021 Zlín Plzeň 1:2
30. 11. 2021 K. Vary Sparta 4:5P
30. 11. 2021 Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 4:2
30. 11. 2021 Hr. Králové Litvínov 3:2
30. 11. 2021 Olomouc Pardubice 1:4
30. 11. 2021 Kladno Ml. Boleslav 2:1
1. 12. 2021 Liberec Kometa 2:4

3. 12. 2021

3. 12. 2021 Vítkovice Hr. Králové 1:2P
3. 12. 2021 Litvínov Olomouc 3:4
3. 12. 2021 Plzeň K. Vary 3:2
3. 12. 2021 Kometa Kladno 5:2
3. 12. 2021 Pardubice Třinec 6:3
3. 12. 2021 Sparta Zlín 4:6
11. 1. 2022 Č. Budějovice Liberec 5:4

5. 12. 2021

5. 12. 2021 Liberec Vítkovice 4:3P
5. 12. 2021 K. Vary Litvínov 2:3
5. 12. 2021 Zlín Pardubice 1:4
5. 12. 2021 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 3:2P
5. 12. 2021 Kladno Sparta 0:6
5. 12. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Třinec 0:3
5. 12. 2021 Olomouc Kometa 0:2

10. 12. 2021

7. 12. 2021 Pardubice Plzeň 4:3N
8. 12. 2021 Liberec Hr. Králové 2:1
10. 12. 2021 Třinec Č. Budějovice 3:0
10. 12. 2021 Zlín Litvínov 4:1
10. 12. 2021 Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 3:4
10. 12. 2021 Kometa K. Vary 3:2
1. 3. 2022 Kladno Vítkovice 4:3P

12. 12. 2021

12. 12. 2021 Sparta Olomouc 3:4N
12. 12. 2021 Třinec Plzeň 2:3
12. 12. 2021 Litvínov Liberec 2:0
12. 12. 2021 Vítkovice K. Vary 6:1
12. 12. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 2:4
12. 12. 2021 Č. Budějovice Kladno 3:2
12. 12. 2021 Kometa Zlín 2:1P

21. 12. 2021

21. 12. 2021 Třinec Litvínov 3:1
21. 12. 2021 Zlín Č. Budějovice 2:5
21. 12. 2021 K. Vary Liberec 2:3
21. 12. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Kometa 3:2
21. 12. 2021 Olomouc Plzeň 2:5
21. 12. 2021 Kladno Hr. Králové 2:9
21. 12. 2021 Pardubice Sparta 3:2

23. 12. 2021

19. 12. 2021 Hr. Králové K. Vary 2:4
22. 12. 2021 Kometa Pardubice 4:3
23. 12. 2021 Vítkovice Zlín 1:2P
23. 12. 2021 Č. Budějovice Olomouc 1:3
23. 12. 2021 Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 2:1P
23. 12. 2021 Liberec Kladno 3:2
23. 12. 2021 Sparta Třinec 5:8

26. 12. 2021

19. 10. 2021 Plzeň Sparta 5:4
26. 12. 2021 Zlín Hr. Králové 2:5
26. 12. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Liberec 3:4
26. 12. 2021 Olomouc K. Vary 3:2N
26. 12. 2021 Pardubice Vítkovice 2:3N
26. 12. 2021 Třinec Kometa 3:2N
26. 12. 2021 Kladno Litvínov 3:2P

28. 12. 2021

28. 12. 2021 Hr. Králové Třinec 5:1
28. 12. 2021 K. Vary Kladno 6:4
28. 12. 2021 Vítkovice Olomouc 5:3
28. 12. 2021 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:2
28. 12. 2021 Litvínov Pardubice 1:5
28. 12. 2021 Liberec Zlín 4:1
2. 1. 2022 Sparta Ml. Boleslav 7:0

30. 12. 2021

30. 12. 2021 Třinec Kladno 3:2P
30. 12. 2021 Zlín K. Vary 2:4
30. 12. 2021 Plzeň Kometa 6:3
30. 12. 2021 Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 5:2
30. 12. 2021 Olomouc Hr. Králové 0:1
30. 12. 2021 Pardubice Č. Budějovice 1:6
25. 1. 2022 Sparta Litvínov 3:1

7. 1. 2022

6. 1. 2022 Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:3
7. 1. 2022 Vítkovice Sparta 1:4
7. 1. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 4:3
7. 1. 2022 Olomouc Zlín 4:0
7. 1. 2022 Kometa Č. Budějovice 4:2
7. 1. 2022 Pardubice K. Vary 4:2
20. 2. 2022 Třinec Liberec 2:4

14. 1. 2022

13. 1. 2022 Kometa Vítkovice 3:6
14. 1. 2022 Třinec Zlín 6:2
14. 1. 2022 Plzeň Liberec 1:4
14. 1. 2022 Pardubice Kladno 4:3P
14. 1. 2022 Sparta Hr. Králové 4:1
11. 2. 2022 Litvínov Č. Budějovice 3:4
1. 3. 2022 Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 3:2

16. 1. 2022

16. 1. 2022 Hr. Králové Kometa 2:3N
16. 1. 2022 Liberec Sparta 4:3
16. 1. 2022 Kladno Plzeň 3:4P
16. 1. 2022 Vítkovice Litvínov 1:6
25. 1. 2022 Zlín Ml. Boleslav 2:7
15. 2. 2022 K. Vary Č. Budějovice 0:4
27. 2. 2022 Olomouc Třinec 3:0

18. 1. 2022

18. 1. 2022 Kometa Liberec 1:4
26. 1. 2022 Pardubice Olomouc 3:0
8. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Kladno 0:1P
8. 2. 2022 Č. Budějovice Vítkovice 3:2
11. 2. 2022 Plzeň Zlín 4:0
17. 2. 2022 Sparta K. Vary 4:3
1. 3. 2022 Litvínov Hr. Králové 3:2N

21. 1. 2022

21. 1. 2022 K. Vary Plzeň 5:4
30. 1. 2022 Liberec Č. Budějovice 1:2
30. 1. 2022 Hr. Králové Vítkovice 3:0
8. 2. 2022 Olomouc Litvínov 4:1
13. 2. 2022 Kladno Kometa 6:4
13. 2. 2022 Třinec Pardubice 3:2
1. 3. 2022 Zlín Sparta 2:3

23. 1. 2022

23. 1. 2022 Třinec Ml. Boleslav 7:3
23. 1. 2022 Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 3:2N
23. 1. 2022 Sparta Kladno 2:3
23. 1. 2022 Pardubice Zlín 4:1
6. 2. 2022 Litvínov K. Vary 4:3P
10. 2. 2022 Vítkovice Liberec 1:4
2. 3. 2022 Kometa Olomouc 2:3

28. 1. 2022

27. 1. 2022 Plzeň Pardubice 3:4P
28. 1. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 2:3
28. 1. 2022 Vítkovice Kladno 2:1P
28. 1. 2022 Č. Budějovice Třinec 5:4P
28. 1. 2022 Litvínov Zlín 3:4P
28. 1. 2022 Hr. Králové Liberec 6:2
28. 1. 2022 Kometa K. Vary 1:2N

30. 1. 2022

30. 12. 2021 Liberec Litvínov 2:3
21. 1. 2022 Kladno Č. Budějovice 5:3
26. 1. 2022 Vítkovice K. Vary 7:6P
30. 1. 2022 Třinec Plzeň 0:1
30. 1. 2022 Zlín Kometa 5:2
30. 1. 2022 Olomouc Sparta 1:6
30. 1. 2022 Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 0:4

2. 2. 2022

1. 2. 2022 Plzeň Olomouc 2:1
1. 2. 2022 Č. Budějovice Zlín 3:2N
1. 2. 2022 Litvínov Třinec 2:6
1. 2. 2022 Kometa Ml. Boleslav 2:1
1. 2. 2022 Hr. Králové Kladno 3:4
1. 2. 2022 Sparta Pardubice 5:4
23. 2. 2022 Liberec K. Vary 4:1

4. 2. 2022

4. 2. 2022 Třinec Sparta 4:1
4. 2. 2022 K. Vary Hr. Králové 3:4N
4. 2. 2022 Zlín Vítkovice 4:1
4. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 0:3
4. 2. 2022 Kladno Liberec 1:3
4. 2. 2022 Olomouc Č. Budějovice 3:4P
11. 2. 2022 Pardubice Kometa 4:0

6. 2. 2022

23. 1. 2022 K. Vary Olomouc 4:3P
30. 1. 2022 Litvínov Kladno 2:5
6. 2. 2022 Liberec Ml. Boleslav 4:3P
6. 2. 2022 Vítkovice Pardubice 4:1
6. 2. 2022 Hr. Králové Zlín 4:0
15. 2. 2022 Sparta Plzeň 5:3
16. 2. 2022 Kometa Třinec 3:2P

11. 2. 2022

25. 1. 2022 Plzeň Č. Budějovice 4:1
3. 2. 2022 Pardubice Litvínov 6:5P
9. 2. 2022 Zlín Liberec 5:3
11. 2. 2022 Třinec Hr. Králové 0:2
11. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Sparta 1:4
11. 2. 2022 Kladno K. Vary 5:0
11. 2. 2022 Olomouc Vítkovice 1:4

13. 2. 2022

26. 1. 2022 Kladno Třinec 1:2
13. 2. 2022 K. Vary Zlín 5:1
13. 2. 2022 Litvínov Sparta 0:5
13. 2. 2022 Hr. Králové Olomouc 4:1
13. 2. 2022 Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 3:0
1. 3. 2022 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 7:1
1. 3. 2022 Kometa Plzeň 4:3N

18. 2. 2022

8. 12. 2021 Třinec Vítkovice 1:3
17. 2. 2022 Zlín Kladno 3:2
18. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 4:1
18. 2. 2022 Plzeň Litvínov 4:3P
18. 2. 2022 Olomouc Liberec 3:2P
18. 2. 2022 Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:4
18. 2. 2022 Kometa Sparta 2:1

20. 2. 2022

20. 2. 2022 K. Vary Pardubice 5:4
20. 2. 2022 Zlín Olomouc 3:2N
20. 2. 2022 Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 3:1
20. 2. 2022 Sparta Vítkovice 2:3N
20. 2. 2022 Č. Budějovice Kometa 3:1
20. 2. 2022 Hr. Králové Plzeň 6:1
2. 3. 2022 Liberec Třinec 2:0

22. 2. 2022

21. 2. 2022 Třinec K. Vary 7:0
22. 2. 2022 Kometa Litvínov 1:5
22. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 2:3N
22. 2. 2022 Plzeň Vítkovice 3:1
22. 2. 2022 Olomouc Kladno 4:1
22. 2. 2022 Pardubice Liberec 1:2
23. 2. 2022 Sparta Č. Budějovice 2:0

25. 2. 2022

10. 12. 2021 Hr. Králové Sparta 3:4P
25. 2. 2022 Č. Budějovice Litvínov 1:6
25. 2. 2022 Vítkovice Kometa 4:2
25. 2. 2022 K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 5:3
25. 2. 2022 Zlín Třinec 1:4
25. 2. 2022 Liberec Plzeň 1:0
25. 2. 2022 Kladno Pardubice 3:1

27. 2. 2022

21. 1. 2022 Třinec Olomouc 3:1
27. 2. 2022 Sparta Liberec 5:2
27. 2. 2022 Litvínov Vítkovice 4:2
27. 2. 2022 Ml. Boleslav Zlín 4:1
27. 2. 2022 Plzeň Kladno 4:3
27. 2. 2022 Č. Budějovice K. Vary 3:1
27. 2. 2022 Kometa Hr. Králové 2:4

6. 3. 2022

6. 3. 2022 Litvínov Olomouc 2:3
6. 3. 2022 Sparta Zlín 4:1
6. 3. 2022 Vítkovice Hr. Králové 3:1
6. 3. 2022 Plzeň K. Vary 1:3
6. 3. 2022 Kometa Kladno 3:0
6. 3. 2022 Č. Budějovice Liberec 5:3
6. 3. 2022 Pardubice Třinec 2:3N