Premium

Získejte všechny články
jen za 89 Kč/měsíc

Los soutěže

1. kolo

19. 7. 2024 Sparta Pardubice 19:00
20. 7. 2024 Jablonec Ml. Boleslav 14:30
20. 7. 2024 Bohemians Ostrava 17:00
20. 7. 2024 Č. Budějovice Olomouc 17:00
20. 7. 2024 Dukla Plzeň 20:00
21. 7. 2024 Karviná Liberec 14:30
21. 7. 2024 Slovácko Slavia 17:00
21. 7. 2024 Hradec Kr. Teplice 20:00

2. kolo

27. 7. 2024 Dukla Bohemians 14:30
27. 7. 2024 Pardubice Karviná 17:00
27. 7. 2024 Teplice Sparta 17:00
27. 7. 2024 Slavia Č. Budějovice 20:00
28. 7. 2024 Liberec Olomouc 14:30
28. 7. 2024 Ostrava Jablonec 17:00
28. 7. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Slovácko 17:00
28. 7. 2024 Plzeň Hradec Kr. 20:00

4. kolo

10. 8. 2024 Dukla Jablonec 14:30
10. 8. 2024 Teplice Liberec 17:00
10. 8. 2024 Bohemians Sparta 17:00
10. 8. 2024 Slavia Olomouc 20:00
11. 8. 2024 Pardubice Slovácko 14:30
11. 8. 2024 Ostrava Hradec Kr. 17:00
11. 8. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 17:00
11. 8. 2024 Plzeň Karviná 20:00

5. kolo

17. 8. 2024 Hradec Kr. Dukla 14:30
17. 8. 2024 Slavia Teplice 17:00
17. 8. 2024 Karviná Bohemians 17:00
17. 8. 2024 Jablonec Sparta 20:00
18. 8. 2024 Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 14:30
18. 8. 2024 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 17:00
18. 8. 2024 Liberec Pardubice 17:00
18. 8. 2024 Slovácko Ostrava 20:00

6. kolo

24. 8. 2024 Teplice Karviná 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Slavia 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Pardubice Hradec Kr. 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Plzeň Olomouc 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Ostrava Liberec 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Dukla Č. Budějovice 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Bohemians Jablonec 15:00
24. 8. 2024 Sparta Slovácko 15:00

7. kolo

31. 8. 2024 Liberec Plzeň 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Olomouc Ostrava 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Slavia Pardubice 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Teplice Ml. Boleslav 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Slovácko Jablonec 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Hradec Kr. Sparta 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Karviná Dukla 15:00
31. 8. 2024 Č. Budějovice Bohemians 15:00

8. kolo

14. 9. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Liberec 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Pardubice Olomouc 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Plzeň Teplice 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Ostrava Slavia 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Dukla Slovácko 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Sparta Karviná 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Bohemians Hradec Kr. 15:00
14. 9. 2024 Jablonec Č. Budějovice 15:00

9. kolo

21. 9. 2024 Liberec Bohemians 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Olomouc Dukla 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Slavia Plzeň 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Teplice Ostrava 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Hradec Kr. Slovácko 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Č. Budějovice Sparta 15:00
21. 9. 2024 Karviná Jablonec 15:00

10. kolo

28. 9. 2024 Pardubice Teplice 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Ostrava Č. Budějovice 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Dukla Liberec 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Bohemians Slavia 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Sparta Olomouc 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Jablonec Hradec Kr. 15:00
28. 9. 2024 Slovácko Karviná 15:00

11. kolo

5. 10. 2024 Liberec Jablonec 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Olomouc Bohemians 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Slavia Sparta 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Teplice Dukla 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Ostrava 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Plzeň Pardubice 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Karviná Hradec Kr. 15:00
5. 10. 2024 Č. Budějovice Slovácko 15:00

12. kolo

19. 10. 2024 Ostrava Plzeň 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Dukla Pardubice 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Bohemians Ml. Boleslav 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Jablonec Slavia 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Sparta Liberec 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Slovácko Teplice 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Hradec Kr. Olomouc 15:00
19. 10. 2024 Karviná Č. Budějovice 15:00

13. kolo

26. 10. 2024 Liberec Slovácko 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Olomouc Jablonec 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Slavia Dukla 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Teplice Bohemians 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Karviná 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Pardubice Ostrava 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Plzeň Sparta 15:00
26. 10. 2024 Č. Budějovice Hradec Kr. 15:00

14. kolo

2. 11. 2024 Dukla Ml. Boleslav 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Bohemians Pardubice 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Sparta Ostrava 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Jablonec Teplice 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Slovácko Plzeň 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Hradec Kr. Slavia 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Karviná Olomouc 15:00
2. 11. 2024 Č. Budějovice Liberec 15:00

15. kolo

9. 11. 2024 Ostrava Dukla 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Plzeň Bohemians 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Teplice Č. Budějovice 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Sparta 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Olomouc Slovácko 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Liberec Hradec Kr. 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Pardubice Jablonec 15:00
9. 11. 2024 Slavia Karviná 15:00

16. kolo

23. 11. 2024 Olomouc Liberec 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Karviná Pardubice 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Č. Budějovice Slavia 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Slovácko Ml. Boleslav 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Jablonec Ostrava 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Hradec Kr. Plzeň 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Sparta Teplice 15:00
23. 11. 2024 Bohemians Dukla 15:00

17. kolo

30. 11. 2024 Slavia Liberec 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Teplice Olomouc 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Dukla Sparta 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Plzeň Jablonec 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Bohemians Slovácko 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Hradec Kr. 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Ostrava Karviná 15:00
30. 11. 2024 Pardubice Č. Budějovice 15:00

18. kolo

7. 12. 2024 Olomouc Slavia 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Liberec Teplice 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Slovácko Pardubice 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Karviná Plzeň 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Hradec Kr. Ostrava 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Jablonec Dukla 15:00
7. 12. 2024 Sparta Bohemians 15:00

19. kolo

14. 12. 2024 Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Pardubice Liberec 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Teplice Slavia 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Sparta Jablonec 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Ostrava Slovácko 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Dukla Hradec Kr. 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Bohemians Karviná 15:00
14. 12. 2024 Plzeň Č. Budějovice 15:00

22. kolo

15. 2. 2025 Liberec Ml. Boleslav 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Olomouc Pardubice 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Teplice Plzeň 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Slavia Ostrava 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Slovácko Dukla 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Karviná Sparta 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Hradec Kr. Bohemians 15:00
15. 2. 2025 Č. Budějovice Jablonec 15:00

23. kolo

22. 2. 2025 Bohemians Liberec 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Dukla Olomouc 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Plzeň Slavia 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Ostrava Teplice 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Slovácko Hradec Kr. 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Sparta Č. Budějovice 15:00
22. 2. 2025 Jablonec Karviná 15:00

26. kolo

15. 3. 2025 Plzeň Ostrava 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Pardubice Dukla 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Ml. Boleslav Bohemians 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Slavia Jablonec 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Liberec Sparta 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Teplice Slovácko 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Olomouc Hradec Kr. 15:00
15. 3. 2025 Č. Budějovice Karviná 15:00

27. kolo

29. 3. 2025 Slovácko Liberec 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Jablonec Olomouc 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Dukla Slavia 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Bohemians Teplice 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Karviná Ml. Boleslav 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Ostrava Pardubice 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Sparta Plzeň 15:00
29. 3. 2025 Hradec Kr. Č. Budějovice 15:00

29. kolo

12. 4. 2025 Dukla Ostrava 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Bohemians Plzeň 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Sparta Ml. Boleslav 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Jablonec Pardubice 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Slovácko Olomouc 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Hradec Kr. Liberec 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Karviná Slavia 15:00
12. 4. 2025 Č. Budějovice Teplice 15:00

30. kolo

19. 4. 2025 Liberec Karviná 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Olomouc Č. Budějovice 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Slavia Slovácko 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Teplice Hradec Kr. 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Ml. Boleslav Jablonec 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Pardubice Sparta 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Plzeň Dukla 15:00
19. 4. 2025 Ostrava Bohemians 15:00