Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 21. kolo
7. 4. 2023 11:00
TJ Snack Dobřany
5
:
3
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
HBC Kladno
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga - 1. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:2 Hr. Králové Hostivař 2:9 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 4:1 Prachatice Kladno 2:3P Karviná Pardubice 9:1 Plzeň Dobřany 6:5 Svítkov Extraliga - 3. kolo
Dobřany 2:3N Prachatice Kladno 2:1 Hr. Králové Hostivař 1:3 Plzeň Ústí n/L 3:0 Pardubice Letohrad 7:4 Kert Park Praha Svítkov 5:1 Karviná Extraliga - 2. kolo
Hr. Králové 3:4 Letohrad Plzeň 0:5 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 3:1 Ústí n/L Pardubice 4:2 Hostivař Karviná 4:2 Dobřany Extraliga - 5. kolo
Dobřany 4:2 Plzeň Prachatice 5:4N Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 3:6 Hostivař Svítkov 1:2P Kladno Karviná 2:4 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 3:4N Pardubice Extraliga - 6. kolo
Dobřany 2:7 Kert Park Praha Kladno 2:1N Pardubice Svítkov 3:0 Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:2 Hostivař Ústí n/L 3:0 Plzeň Karviná 7:4 Prachatice Extraliga - 7. kolo
Hostivař 5:1 Kladno Plzeň 6:3 Prachatice Hr. Králové 3:8 Karviná Ústí n/L 3:0 Letohrad Pardubice 8:2 Dobřany Kert Park Praha 4:3P Svítkov Extraliga - 8. kolo
Dobřany 5:4 Hostivař Kladno 3:1 Ústí n/L Svítkov 5:0 Pardubice Letohrad 6:3 Plzeň Karviná 2:4 Kert Park Praha Prachatice 5:2 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 4. kolo
Hostivař 5:4 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 2:3 Dobřany Prachatice 3:2P Svítkov Pardubice 2:1 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 5:2 Kladno Plzeň 1:4 Karviná Extraliga - 9. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:2 Dobřany Hostivař 8:5 Svítkov Letohrad 4:3 Kladno Plzeň 2:4 Hr. Králové Pardubice 6:0 Karviná Kert Park Praha 2:0 Prachatice Extraliga - 11. kolo
Ústí n/L 0:4 Karviná Kladno 6:7N Dobřany Hostivař 2:3P Prachatice Plzeň 3:4 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 2:0 Svítkov Pardubice 6:0 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 28. 10. 2022
Prachatice 3:0 Kladno Extraliga - 29. 10. 2022
Kladno 3:1 Plzeň Svítkov 4:3P Ústí n/L Karviná 6:4 Hostivař Dobřany 1:2 Letohrad Prachatice 4:5 Pardubice Extraliga - 12. kolo
Svítkov 9:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 2:3 Ústí n/L Plzeň 3:4N Pardubice Karviná 5:2 Kladno Prachatice 3:5 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 7:2 Hostivař Extraliga - 10. kolo
Hr. Králové 4:6 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 14. kolo
Hr. Králové 1:3 Kladno Plzeň 3:5 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 7:1 Letohrad Karviná 4:3 Svítkov Prachatice 2:7 Dobřany Pardubice 3:4P Ústí n/L Extraliga - 13. kolo
Hostivař 3:5 Pardubice Ústí n/L 2:3 Kert Park Praha Kladno 3:2 Prachatice Letohrad 4:0 Hr. Králové Svítkov 3:0 Plzeň Dobřany 3:2 Karviná Extraliga - 15. kolo
Karviná 5:4P Plzeň Ústí n/L 1:3 Hostivař Kladno 1:5 Kert Park Praha Dobřany 0:2 Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:2P Pardubice Svítkov 4:2 Prachatice Extraliga - 16. kolo
Kert Park Praha 8:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 2:3N Svítkov Hostivař 3:4 Letohrad Plzeň 4:1 Ústí n/L Prachatice 3:6 Karviná Pardubice 3:0 Kladno Extraliga - 17. kolo
Kladno 2:7 Hostivař Dobřany 3:4 Pardubice Letohrad 2:1 Ústí n/L Svítkov 2:7 Kert Park Praha Karviná 5:1 Hr. Králové Prachatice 3:1 Plzeň Extraliga - 21. kolo
Karviná 2:3 Ústí n/L Dobřany 5:3 Kladno Hr. Králové 3:6 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 5:2 Plzeň Svítkov 1:4 Letohrad Prachatice 5:9 Hostivař Extraliga - 18. kolo
Hostivař 8:4 Dobřany Ústí n/L 0:3 Kladno Hr. Králové 5:3 Prachatice Plzeň 6:4 Letohrad Pardubice 3:2 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 6:5P Karviná Extraliga - 19. kolo
Kladno 4:3N Letohrad Dobřany 2:3 Ústí n/L Svítkov 3:2 Hostivař Karviná 2:5 Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:2P Plzeň Prachatice 3:7 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 20. kolo
Plzeň 3:2 Kladno Ústí n/L 2:4 Svítkov Letohrad 7:6P Dobřany Kert Park Praha 12:1 Hr. Králové Pardubice 8:0 Prachatice Hostivař 4:3 Karviná Extraliga - 22. kolo
Pardubice 2:3 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 4:3P Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 12:1 Prachatice Letohrad 2:1 Karviná Kladno 9:3 Svítkov Plzeň 3:1 Dobřany Extraliga - Finále
Kert Park Praha 5:4 Letohrad
Sestavy
Fukárek (Košňar), Duchek A., Kovářík, Šlehofer (A), Sloup (C), Bárta, Duchek T., Kolařík, Kovařík J. (A), Kovařík V., Krch, Matoušek, Michálek, Michel, Neumaier, Princl, Rubner, Ruda, Stránský, Strejček, Zelenka | Křemenák (Solar), Dědič (A), Dúras, Hrabar, Kastner, Teinitzer, Adam, Kohout, Patera, Pražák, Procházka, Schnaubelt, Šíma, Špaček (C) |
1. třetina
Góly06:45 Šlehofer (Kovářík) | Góly11:47 ADAM (Pražák, Špaček) |
2. třetina
Góly19:40 Kolařík (Ruda) 20:40 Bárta (Sloup) | Góly25:19 Procházka (Schnaubelt, Adam) |