Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 11. kolo
5. 11. 2022 11:00
HBC Plzeň
3
:
4
(1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
HC Kert Park Praha
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga - 1. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:2 Hr. Králové Hostivař 2:9 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 4:1 Prachatice Kladno 2:3P Karviná Pardubice 9:1 Plzeň Dobřany 6:5 Svítkov Extraliga - 3. kolo
Dobřany 2:3N Prachatice Kladno 2:1 Hr. Králové Hostivař 1:3 Plzeň Ústí n/L 3:0 Pardubice Letohrad 7:4 Kert Park Praha Svítkov 5:1 Karviná Extraliga - 2. kolo
Hr. Králové 3:4 Letohrad Plzeň 0:5 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 3:1 Ústí n/L Pardubice 4:2 Hostivař Karviná 4:2 Dobřany Extraliga - 5. kolo
Dobřany 4:2 Plzeň Prachatice 5:4N Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 3:6 Hostivař Svítkov 1:2P Kladno Karviná 2:4 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 3:4N Pardubice Extraliga - 6. kolo
Dobřany 2:7 Kert Park Praha Kladno 2:1N Pardubice Svítkov 3:0 Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:2 Hostivař Ústí n/L 3:0 Plzeň Karviná 7:4 Prachatice Extraliga - 7. kolo
Hostivař 5:1 Kladno Plzeň 6:3 Prachatice Hr. Králové 3:8 Karviná Ústí n/L 3:0 Letohrad Pardubice 8:2 Dobřany Kert Park Praha 4:3P Svítkov Extraliga - 8. kolo
Dobřany 5:4 Hostivař Kladno 3:1 Ústí n/L Svítkov 5:0 Pardubice Letohrad 6:3 Plzeň Karviná 2:4 Kert Park Praha Prachatice 5:2 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 4. kolo
Hostivař 5:4 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 2:3 Dobřany Prachatice 3:2P Svítkov Pardubice 2:1 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 5:2 Kladno Plzeň 1:4 Karviná Extraliga - 9. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:2 Dobřany Hostivař 8:5 Svítkov Letohrad 4:3 Kladno Plzeň 2:4 Hr. Králové Pardubice 6:0 Karviná Kert Park Praha 2:0 Prachatice Extraliga - 11. kolo
Ústí n/L 0:4 Karviná Kladno 6:7N Dobřany Hostivař 2:3P Prachatice Plzeň 3:4 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 2:0 Svítkov Pardubice 6:0 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 28. 10. 2022
Prachatice 3:0 Kladno Extraliga - 29. 10. 2022
Kladno 3:1 Plzeň Svítkov 4:3P Ústí n/L Karviná 6:4 Hostivař Dobřany 1:2 Letohrad Prachatice 4:5 Pardubice Extraliga - 12. kolo
Svítkov 9:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 2:3 Ústí n/L Plzeň 3:4N Pardubice Karviná 5:2 Kladno Prachatice 3:5 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 7:2 Hostivař Extraliga - 10. kolo
Hr. Králové 4:6 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 14. kolo
Hr. Králové 1:3 Kladno Plzeň 3:5 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 7:1 Letohrad Karviná 4:3 Svítkov Prachatice 2:7 Dobřany Pardubice 3:4P Ústí n/L Extraliga - 13. kolo
Hostivař 3:5 Pardubice Ústí n/L 2:3 Kert Park Praha Kladno 3:2 Prachatice Letohrad 4:0 Hr. Králové Svítkov 3:0 Plzeň Dobřany 3:2 Karviná Extraliga - 15. kolo
Karviná 5:4P Plzeň Ústí n/L 1:3 Hostivař Kladno 1:5 Kert Park Praha Dobřany 0:2 Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:2P Pardubice Svítkov 4:2 Prachatice Extraliga - 16. kolo
Kert Park Praha 8:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 2:3N Svítkov Hostivař 3:4 Letohrad Plzeň 4:1 Ústí n/L Prachatice 3:6 Karviná Pardubice 3:0 Kladno Extraliga - 17. kolo
Kladno 2:7 Hostivař Dobřany 3:4 Pardubice Letohrad 2:1 Ústí n/L Svítkov 2:7 Kert Park Praha Karviná 5:1 Hr. Králové Prachatice 3:1 Plzeň Extraliga - 21. kolo
Karviná 2:3 Ústí n/L Dobřany 5:3 Kladno Hr. Králové 3:6 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 5:2 Plzeň Svítkov 1:4 Letohrad Prachatice 5:9 Hostivař Extraliga - 18. kolo
Hostivař 8:4 Dobřany Ústí n/L 0:3 Kladno Hr. Králové 5:3 Prachatice Plzeň 6:4 Letohrad Pardubice 3:2 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 6:5P Karviná Extraliga - 19. kolo
Kladno 4:3N Letohrad Dobřany 2:3 Ústí n/L Svítkov 3:2 Hostivař Karviná 2:5 Pardubice Hr. Králové 1:2P Plzeň Prachatice 3:7 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 20. kolo
Plzeň 3:2 Kladno Ústí n/L 2:4 Svítkov Letohrad 7:6P Dobřany Kert Park Praha 12:1 Hr. Králové Pardubice 8:0 Prachatice Hostivař 4:3 Karviná Extraliga - 22. kolo
Pardubice 2:3 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 4:3P Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 12:1 Prachatice Letohrad 2:1 Karviná Kladno 9:3 Svítkov Plzeň 3:1 Dobřany Extraliga - Finále
Kert Park Praha 5:4 Letohrad
Sestavy
Kráčina (Čapek) – Chramosta, Hanuš (A), Krejčí, Matoušek, Muchka, Pavlečka, Šilhán, Ulč – Davídek, Galla, Král, Lokajíček, Majer, Miksan (A), Poláček, Roušal, Štípek, Vobruba (C), Zíka | Návara (Varga) – Hrdlička, Kovárník, Laurinc, Řípa, Rozenberg, Šperl (C), Vrabec – Danko (A), Jágr, Kruček, L. Lhota, T. Lhota, Morrison, Plzák, Štefka, Vaněk, Zvonek (A) |
1. třetina
Góly07:30 Hanuš | Góly02:15 Vaněk (Šperl, Zvonek) 04:12 Štefka (Plzák) |
2. třetina
Góly24:57 Hanuš (Lokajíček, Roušal) | |
3. třetina
Góly39:33 Matoušek | Góly38:40 Šperl (Štefka, L Lhota) 44:57 Danko (L. Lhota, Zvonek) |