Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 4. kolo
21. 9. 2022 18:00
Tatran Prešov
26
:
27
(15:15)
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Karviná 26:24 Hranice Královo Pole 22:20 Litovel Lovosice 21:19 Jičín Zubří 25:27 Nové Veselí Dukla 24:24 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 30:32 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 26:22 Hranice Kopřivnice 24:30 Tatran Prešov Zubří 33:26 Jičín Karviná 38:25 Strakonice Lovosice 32:38 Plzeň Královo Pole 32:24 Dukla Frýdek-M. 31:28 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Zubří 30:25 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 33:28 Frýdek-M. Strakonice 32:31 Kopřivnice Hranice 27:32 Karviná Plzeň 37:22 Královo Pole Jičín 37:31 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Nové Veselí 28:28 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 26:27 Jičín Lovosice 32:29 Strakonice Královo Pole 24:30 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 34:26 Hranice Karviná 29:28 Zubří Frýdek-M. 28:34 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Strakonice 26:26 Královo Pole Hranice 32:34 Lovosice Zubří 39:25 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 26:27 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 33:25 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 21:31 Karviná Jičín 21. 9. 19:00 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:32 Lovosice Zubří 34:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 18:25 Nové Veselí Tatran Prešov 32:24 Dukla Hranice 20:31 Frýdek-M. Karviná 35:28 Kopřivnice Jičín 19:30 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Nové Veselí 22:22 Tatran Prešov Lovosice 30:28 Zubří Kopřivnice 36:29 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 34:25 Jičín Královo Pole 30:22 Hranice Frýdek-M. 35:28 Strakonice Dukla 34:40 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Královo Pole 28:27 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 37:34 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 27:21 Jičín Frýdek-M. 26:24 Zubří Lovosice 30:22 Karviná Dukla 35:24 Strakonice Nové Veselí 32:24 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 26:39 Frýdek-M. Karviná 30:30 Královo Pole Strakonice 24:40 Plzeň Hranice 28:40 Dukla Zubří 28:23 Nové Veselí Jičín 26:27 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 30:39 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Tatran Prešov 45:23 Strakonice Dukla 29:28 Zubří Nové Veselí 32:22 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 28:27 Jičín Královo Pole 31:28 Kopřivnice Plzeň 44:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 26:27 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Zubří 27:24 Plzeň Karviná 30:22 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 26:38 Dukla Kopřivnice 32:26 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 33:30 Královo Pole Hranice 27:40 Tatran Prešov Jičín 41:25 Strakonice Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Dukla 30:29 Karviná Plzeň 37:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:23 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 29:39 Lovosice Strakonice 31:29 Hranice Jičín 29:26 Královo Pole Tatran Prešov 27:20 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:40 Tatran Prešov Královo Pole 27:33 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 31:21 Nové Veselí Zubří 34:24 Strakonice Kopřivnice 35:30 Dukla Karviná 24:26 Plzeň Jičín 42:26 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Hranice 22:23 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 26:21 Královo Pole Strakonice 27:40 Karviná Tatran Prešov 35:35 Kopřivnice Jičín 29:30 Zubří Plzeň 37:36 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Dukla 30:37 Lovosice Hranice 27:27 Zubří Tatran Prešov 34:34 Karviná Strakonice 30:28 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 29:23 Jičín Plzeň 35:30 Kopřivnice Nové Veselí 19:19 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 34:29 Zubří Nové Veselí 27:25 Jičín Královo Pole 23:25 Plzeň Kopřivnice 40:25 Strakonice Karviná 29:23 Hranice Lovosice 28:26 Tatran Prešov Frýdek-M. 28:32 Dukla Chance Extraliga mužů - 30. 11. 2022
Jičín 31:36 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Zubří 26:30 Karviná Strakonice 28:36 Lovosice Dukla 37:32 Nové Veselí Hranice 24:29 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 32:22 Královo Pole Jičín 29:21 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 31:26 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Karviná 27:22 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 35:22 Jičín Nové Veselí 29:29 Plzeň Lovosice 41:26 Hranice Královo Pole 24:21 Strakonice Kopřivnice 33:23 Zubří Frýdek-M. 11. 12. 17:00 Tatran Prešov Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Jičín 20:24 Karviná Plzeň 31:33 Dukla Zubří 29:33 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 26:31 Kopřivnice Hranice 22:35 Královo Pole Strakonice 26:33 Frýdek-M. Tatran Prešov 30:22 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Kopřivnice 32:35 Karviná Lovosice 42:29 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 30:23 Strakonice Královo Pole 32:29 Zubří Frýdek-M. 39:26 Hranice Dukla 28:33 Tatran Prešov Plzeň 34:22 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 14:29 Královo Pole Strakonice 32:36 Dukla Hranice 26:26 Nové Veselí Zubří 27:22 Frýdek-M. Karviná 28:26 Lovosice Jičín 32:28 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 32:37 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Dukla 41:26 Hranice Královo Pole 28:28 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:22 Zubří Tatran Prešov 28:31 Jičín Plzeň 43:25 Strakonice Lovosice 32:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 30:26 SHC Maloměřice Chance Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Frýdek-M. 30:32 Tatran Prešov Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Zubří 27:33 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 23:24 Nové Veselí Strakonice 30:28 Tatran Prešov Hranice 20:37 Plzeň Kopřivnice 26:25 Královo Pole Jičín 31:38 Lovosice Karviná 35:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 23. kolo
Královo Pole 27:28 Lovosice Tatran Prešov 28:20 Hranice Dukla 41:31 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 37:31 Kopřivnice Plzeň 37:27 Zubří Strakonice 20:27 Jičín Nové Veselí 26:30 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 24. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:44 Plzeň Lovosice 38:27 Frýdek-M. Zubří 25. 2. 18:00 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 36:29 Nové Veselí Karviná 36:32 Dukla Hranice 22:31 Strakonice Královo Pole 26:27 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 25. kolo
Strakonice 28:32 Zubří Tatran Prešov 30:24 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 36:26 Karviná Hranice 24:32 Jičín Frýdek-M. 27:29 Královo Pole Dukla 40:37 Kopřivnice Nové Veselí 26:27 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 26. kolo
Karviná 33:28 Tatran Prešov Lovosice 33:31 Dukla Zubří 41:30 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 28:22 Strakonice Kopřivnice 27:30 Plzeň Jičín 28:27 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 31:25 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 26:29 Dukla Frýdek-M. 36:30 Jičín Dukla 27:25 Královo Pole Jičín 25:31 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 24:23 Jičín Jičín 22:19 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Frýdek-M. 32:25 Dukla Dukla 35:26 Frýdek-M.
Sestavy
Colodeti, Leben – Rábek, Mitaľ, Fech, Fenár, Antl, Ivanović, Kasatkin, Michalka, Davidović, Golubović, Caballero Hernandez, Carapkin, Radčenko, Khaian. | Bartoš, Pyško – Noworyta, Sklenák, Moješcik, Gřešek, Chudoba, Brožek, Bureš, Mucha, S. Mlotek, Choleva, Mazur, Zbránek, Ondrušík, Hustopecký. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Michalka 3' Davidović 7' Golubović 8' Michalka 9' Carapkin 12' Golubović 13' Rábek 18' Kasatkin 21' Kasatkin 22' Caballero Hernandez 23' Golubović 23' Michalka 27' Michalka 28' Carapkin Karty25' Kasatkin | Góly2' Gřešek 4' Zbránek 5' Mucha 6' Choleva 10' Chudoba 15' Mucha 19' Zbránek 20' Choleva 22' Brožek 25' Zbránek 28' Mucha 28' Noworyta |
2. poločas
Góly31' Carapkin 32' Fech 37' Davidović 39' Rábek 42' Caballero Hernandez 44' Fenár 51' Antl 53' Antl 55' Caballero Hernandez 55' Michalka 58' Fenár | Góly33' Mucha 34' Bureš 38' S. Mlotek 40' Mucha 45' Mazur 46' Noworyta 47' Choleva 48' Sklenák 52' Mazur 54' Mucha 55' Bureš 57' Choleva |