Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 7. kolo
5. 10. 2022 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno
28
:
27
(15:13)
SHC Maloměřice - Brno
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Karviná 26:24 Hranice Královo Pole 22:20 Litovel Lovosice 21:19 Jičín Zubří 25:27 Nové Veselí Dukla 24:24 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 30:32 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 26:22 Hranice Kopřivnice 24:30 Tatran Prešov Zubří 33:26 Jičín Karviná 38:25 Strakonice Lovosice 32:38 Plzeň Královo Pole 32:24 Dukla Frýdek-M. 31:28 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Zubří 30:25 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 33:28 Frýdek-M. Strakonice 32:31 Kopřivnice Hranice 27:32 Karviná Plzeň 37:22 Královo Pole Jičín 37:31 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Nové Veselí 28:28 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 26:27 Jičín Lovosice 32:29 Strakonice Královo Pole 24:30 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 34:26 Hranice Karviná 29:28 Zubří Frýdek-M. 28:34 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Strakonice 26:26 Královo Pole Hranice 32:34 Lovosice Zubří 39:25 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 26:27 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 33:25 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 21:31 Karviná Jičín 21. 9. 19:00 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:32 Lovosice Zubří 34:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 18:25 Nové Veselí Tatran Prešov 32:24 Dukla Hranice 20:31 Frýdek-M. Karviná 35:28 Kopřivnice Jičín 19:30 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Nové Veselí 22:22 Tatran Prešov Lovosice 30:28 Zubří Kopřivnice 36:29 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 34:25 Jičín Královo Pole 30:22 Hranice Frýdek-M. 35:28 Strakonice Dukla 34:40 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Královo Pole 28:27 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 37:34 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 27:21 Jičín Frýdek-M. 26:24 Zubří Lovosice 30:22 Karviná Dukla 35:24 Strakonice Nové Veselí 32:24 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 26:39 Frýdek-M. Karviná 30:30 Královo Pole Strakonice 24:40 Plzeň Hranice 28:40 Dukla Zubří 28:23 Nové Veselí Jičín 26:27 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 30:39 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Tatran Prešov 45:23 Strakonice Dukla 29:28 Zubří Nové Veselí 32:22 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 28:27 Jičín Královo Pole 31:28 Kopřivnice Plzeň 44:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 26:27 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Zubří 27:24 Plzeň Karviná 30:22 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 26:38 Dukla Kopřivnice 32:26 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 33:30 Královo Pole Hranice 27:40 Tatran Prešov Jičín 41:25 Strakonice Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Dukla 30:29 Karviná Plzeň 37:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:23 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 29:39 Lovosice Strakonice 31:29 Hranice Jičín 29:26 Královo Pole Tatran Prešov 27:20 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:40 Tatran Prešov Královo Pole 27:33 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 31:21 Nové Veselí Zubří 34:24 Strakonice Kopřivnice 35:30 Dukla Karviná 24:26 Plzeň Jičín 42:26 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Hranice 22:23 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 26:21 Královo Pole Strakonice 27:40 Karviná Tatran Prešov 35:35 Kopřivnice Jičín 29:30 Zubří Plzeň 37:36 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Dukla 30:37 Lovosice Hranice 27:27 Zubří Tatran Prešov 34:34 Karviná Strakonice 30:28 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 29:23 Jičín Plzeň 35:30 Kopřivnice Nové Veselí 19:19 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 34:29 Zubří Nové Veselí 27:25 Jičín Královo Pole 23:25 Plzeň Kopřivnice 40:25 Strakonice Karviná 29:23 Hranice Lovosice 28:26 Tatran Prešov Frýdek-M. 28:32 Dukla Chance Extraliga mužů - 30. 11. 2022
Jičín 31:36 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Zubří 26:30 Karviná Strakonice 28:36 Lovosice Dukla 37:32 Nové Veselí Hranice 24:29 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 32:22 Královo Pole Jičín 29:21 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 31:26 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Karviná 27:22 SHC Maloměřice Dukla 35:22 Jičín Nové Veselí 29:29 Plzeň Lovosice 41:26 Hranice Královo Pole 24:21 Strakonice Kopřivnice 33:23 Zubří Frýdek-M. 11. 12. 17:00 Tatran Prešov Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Jičín 20:24 Karviná Plzeň 31:33 Dukla Zubří 29:33 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 26:31 Kopřivnice Hranice 22:35 Královo Pole Strakonice 26:33 Frýdek-M. Tatran Prešov 30:22 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Kopřivnice 32:35 Karviná Lovosice 42:29 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 30:23 Strakonice Královo Pole 32:29 Zubří Frýdek-M. 39:26 Hranice Dukla 28:33 Tatran Prešov Plzeň 34:22 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 14:29 Královo Pole Strakonice 32:36 Dukla Hranice 26:26 Nové Veselí Zubří 27:22 Frýdek-M. Karviná 28:26 Lovosice Jičín 32:28 Kopřivnice Tatran Prešov 32:37 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Dukla 41:26 Hranice Královo Pole 28:28 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:22 Zubří Tatran Prešov 28:31 Jičín Plzeň 43:25 Strakonice Lovosice 32:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 30:26 SHC Maloměřice Chance Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Frýdek-M. 30:32 Tatran Prešov Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Zubří 27:33 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 23:24 Nové Veselí Strakonice 30:28 Tatran Prešov Hranice 20:37 Plzeň Kopřivnice 26:25 Královo Pole Jičín 31:38 Lovosice Karviná 35:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 23. kolo
Královo Pole 27:28 Lovosice Tatran Prešov 28:20 Hranice Dukla 41:31 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 37:31 Kopřivnice Plzeň 37:27 Zubří Strakonice 20:27 Jičín Nové Veselí 26:30 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 24. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:44 Plzeň Lovosice 38:27 Frýdek-M. Zubří 25. 2. 18:00 Tatran Prešov Kopřivnice 36:29 Nové Veselí Karviná 36:32 Dukla Hranice 22:31 Strakonice Královo Pole 26:27 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 25. kolo
Strakonice 28:32 Zubří Tatran Prešov 30:24 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 36:26 Karviná Hranice 24:32 Jičín Frýdek-M. 27:29 Královo Pole Dukla 40:37 Kopřivnice Nové Veselí 26:27 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 26. kolo
Karviná 33:28 Tatran Prešov Lovosice 33:31 Dukla Zubří 41:30 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 28:22 Strakonice Kopřivnice 27:30 Plzeň Jičín 28:27 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 31:25 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 26:29 Dukla Frýdek-M. 36:30 Jičín Dukla 27:25 Královo Pole Jičín 25:31 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 24:23 Jičín Jičín 22:19 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Frýdek-M. 32:25 Dukla Dukla 35:26 Frýdek-M.
Sestavy
Grulich, Ilić – Ratkovský, Kocich, Živanov, Erbes, Strack, Burget, Kikanović, Janda, Žvak, Kolečkář, Stein, Přichystal, Zahradníček, Missbach. | Koňařík, Zaplatílek, Mazač – Vodička, Horut, J. Janků, Jung, Koubek, Drásal, Ipser, Svoboda, Korger, Tejzr, Krošík, Hliničan, Havlík. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Strack 4' Živanov 7' Živanov 9' Strack 12' Kikanović 15' Žvak 19' Zahradníček 22' Živanov 23' Ratkovský 25' Kocich 25' Kolečkář 27' Ratkovský 29' Janda 30' Zahradníček | Góly1' Koubek 4' Koubek 8' Svoboda 9' Hliničan 10' Koubek 12' Svoboda 12' Krošík 14' Krošík 16' Korger 18' Krošík 22' Koubek 26' Svoboda Karty7' Svoboda 13' Korger 13' Hliničan |
2. poločas
Góly31' Kocich 32' Živanov 35' Kocich 35' Kocich 39' Ratkovský 41' Kocich 44' Janda 46' Ratkovský 48' Janda 50' Kocich 51' Zahradníček 58' Erbes | Góly33' Tejzr 37' Krošík 39' Svoboda 41' Krošík 43' Svoboda 44' Korger 45' Korger 45' Korger 47' Krošík 48' Tejzr 49' Svoboda 51' Havlík 56' Svoboda 59' Koubek |