Interliga ženy, 17. kolo
10. 2. 2024 18:00
MOL liga žen - 1. kolo
Slavia 25:25 Olomouc Písek 27:27 Kynžvart Šaľa 31:23 Hodonín Zlín 26:23 DHC Plzeň Poruba 23:30 Most Dunajská Streda 31:28 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 2. kolo
DHC Plzeň 31:19 Hodonín Olomouc 35:27 Šaľa Michalovce 29:26 Poruba Zlín 27:28 Písek Kynžvart 26:31 Dunajská Streda Most 30:25 Slavia MOL liga žen - 3. kolo
Šaľa 29:30 Most Hodonín 26:29 Olomouc Slavia 21:25 Michalovce Dunajská Streda 41:25 Zlín Poruba 25:36 Kynžvart DHC Plzeň 29:31 Písek MOL liga žen - 4. kolo
Kynžvart 28:31 Slavia DHC Plzeň 41:37 Olomouc Zlín 24:28 Poruba Most 37:19 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 43:24 Písek Michalovce 32:17 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 5. kolo
Olomouc 26:37 Most Šaľa 28:33 Kynžvart Dunajská Streda 33:26 DHC Plzeň Hodonín 20:40 Michalovce Slavia 41:25 Zlín Poruba 24:27 Písek MOL liga žen - 6. kolo
Písek 33:35 Slavia Michalovce 33:26 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 28:36 Most Zlín 27:27 Šaľa Dunajská Streda 35:24 Poruba Kynžvart 43:26 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 7. kolo
Most 23:24 Michalovce Olomouc 28:43 Kynžvart Šaľa 33:32 Písek Slavia 34:27 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 21:16 Zlín Poruba 21:23 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 8. kolo
Písek 41:28 Hodonín DHC Plzeň 25:35 Michalovce Zlín 26:23 Olomouc Kynžvart 28:27 Most Dunajská Streda 34:28 Šaľa Poruba 27:32 Slavia MOL liga žen - 9. kolo
Hodonín 22:36 Dunajská Streda Michalovce 41:26 Kynžvart Slavia 39:29 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 29:28 Písek Most 42:25 Zlín Šaľa 29:27 Poruba MOL liga žen - 10. kolo
Slavia 29:27 Šaľa DHC Plzeň 24:39 Kynžvart Písek 35:31 Most Dunajská Streda 39:29 Olomouc Zlín 21:34 Michalovce Poruba 31:28 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 11. kolo
Michalovce 35:24 Písek Kynžvart 26:23 Zlín Šaľa 28:27 DHC Plzeň Most 30:30 Dunajská Streda Olomouc 30:28 Poruba Hodonín 25:34 Slavia MOL liga žen - 12. kolo
Hodonín 34:39 Šaľa DHC Plzeň 31:31 Zlín Olomouc 27:34 Slavia Most 31:25 Poruba Michalovce 31:27 Dunajská Streda Kynžvart 37:21 Písek MOL liga žen - 13. kolo
Dunajská Streda 29:33 Kynžvart Písek 33:26 Zlín Hodonín 30:39 DHC Plzeň Slavia 21:35 Most Šaľa 34:29 Olomouc Poruba 21:27 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 14. kolo
Michalovce 30:20 Slavia Kynžvart 32:24 Poruba Olomouc 40:24 Hodonín Most 35:28 Šaľa Písek 33:27 DHC Plzeň Zlín 25:43 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 15. kolo
Písek 22:30 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 26:40 Most Slavia 20:20 Kynžvart Olomouc 33:26 DHC Plzeň Šaľa 25:27 Michalovce Poruba 25:27 Zlín MOL liga žen - 16. kolo
Písek 33:26 Poruba DHC Plzeň 27:31 Dunajská Streda Michalovce 44:28 Hodonín Most 31:30 Olomouc Zlín 25:33 Slavia Kynžvart 26:18 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 17. kolo
Šaľa 33:27 Zlín Hodonín 18:37 Kynžvart Slavia 29:32 Písek Olomouc 27:27 Michalovce Most 38:31 DHC Plzeň Poruba 24:34 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 18. kolo
Písek 27:24 Šaľa Kynžvart 24:24 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 33:27 Poruba Michalovce 30:19 Most Zlín 24:25 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 30:27 Slavia MOL liga žen - 19. kolo
Šaľa 23:30 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 32:39 Písek Slavia 27:24 Poruba Michalovce 35:23 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 36:27 Zlín Most 33:27 Kynžvart MOL liga žen - 20. kolo
Dunajská Streda 36:21 Hodonín Zlín 26:35 Most Písek 29:30 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 34:29 Slavia Poruba 23:24 Šaľa Kynžvart 28:29 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 21. kolo
Hodonín 22:29 Poruba Olomouc 26:32 Dunajská Streda Šaľa 24:28 Slavia Most 31:31 Písek Kynžvart 28:30 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 22. kolo
DHC Plzeň 27:35 Šaľa Poruba 31:33 Olomouc Slavia 32:23 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 28:24 Most Zlín 24:40 Kynžvart Písek 21:25 Michalovce MOL liga žen - Semifinále
Písek 25:28 Most Slavia 28:26 Kynžvart Kynžvart 26:23 Slavia Most 31:20 Písek MOL liga žen - Play-out
DHC Plzeň 8. 5. 17:00 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 11. 5. 17:30 Poruba Olomouc 11. 5. 18:00 Zlín DHC Plzeň 31:29 Zlín Olomouc 29:33 Poruba Zlín 32:27 Poruba Olomouc 34:36 DHC Plzeň Poruba 31:28 Zlín Zlín 34:30 Olomouc Zlín 27:27 DHC Plzeň Poruba 28:35 Olomouc Poruba 27:25 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - Play-off
Šaľa 8. 5. 18:00 Michalovce Šaľa 11. 5. 17:15 Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda 15. 5. 18:00 Michalovce Michalovce 18. 5. 0:00 Šaľa Dunajská Streda 36:31 Šaľa Michalovce 29:29 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - O 3. místo
Písek 11. 5. 15:00 Slavia Slavia 18. 5. 17:00 Písek MOL liga žen - Finále
Kynžvart 11. 5. 16:00 Most Most 18. 5. 17:00 Kynžvart
Sestavy
Řezáčová, Píšová – Ogonovszkyová, Stříšková, Jestříbková, Smetková, Maňáková, Arciševskaja, Behenská, Kroftová, Poláková, Kuxová, Kostelná, Zachová, Somionková, Mikulášková. | Mancellari, Vrbková – Bušauerová, Schreibmeierová, Drozdová, Panošková, L. Galušková, Tomanová, Lásková, Melicharová, D. Galušková, Benešová, Fenclová. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Kuxová 4' Poláková 5' Jestříbková 8' Stříšková 9' Zachová 10' Arciševskaja 11' Jestříbková 13' Jestříbková 14' Stříšková 15' Ogonovszkyová 16' Ogonovszkyová 18' Smetková 21' Stříšková 22' Ogonovszkyová 23' Stříšková 24' Ogonovszkyová 25' Stříšková 26' Kroftová 28' Stříšková 30' Stříšková Karty12' Jestříbková | Góly6' Drozdová 7' Melicharová 8' Schreibmeierová 14' Drozdová 16' Drozdová 16' Panošková 18' Panošková 20' Tomanová 23' L. Galušková 24' Panošková 25' Fenclová 26' Schreibmeierová 27' Drozdová 30' L. Galušková |
2. poločas
Góly32' Ogonovszkyová 32' Stříšková 33' Smetková 33' Jestříbková 35' Kroftová 35' Kroftová 36' Ogonovszkyová 38' Stříšková 40' Ogonovszkyová 44' Kuxová 44' Arciševskaja 46' Jestříbková 50' Behenská 51' Behenská 53' Zachová 55' Ogonovszkyová 59' Ogonovszkyová | Góly32' Schreibmeierová 34' L. Galušková 36' Schreibmeierová 37' Schreibmeierová 38' Benešová 40' Panošková 41' Schreibmeierová 43' Schreibmeierová 47' Melicharová 49' Fenclová 54' D. Galušková 58' L. Galušková 60' Panošková Karty54' Drozdová |