Datum | Domácí | Hosté | SK | P | Ž | Č |
15. 9. 2023 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 2:6 | | 0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | Mountfield Hradec Králové | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 5:3 | | 0 | 0 |
22. 9. 2023 | HC Kometa Brno | HC Verva Litvínov | 2:3 | | 0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 4:3P | | 0 | 0 |
6. 10. 2023 | HC Oceláři Třinec | BK Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 | | 0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 5:1 | | 0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | HC Olomouc | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 1:2N | | 0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | HC Sparta Praha | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 3:1 | | 0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | HC Verva Litvínov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 6:3 | | 0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Banes Motor České Budějovice | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 4:3P | | 0 | 0 |
27. 10. 2023 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Škoda Plzeň | 4:1 | | 0 | 0 |
29. 10. 2023 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Oceláři Třinec | 3:2P | | 0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | HC Olomouc | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1:5 | | 0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Rytíři Kladno | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 3:6 | | 0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | HC Kometa Brno | Rytíři Kladno | 8:1 | | 0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | HC Olomouc | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3:2P | | 0 | 0 |
26. 11. 2023 | HC Olomouc | HC Kometa Brno | 3:1 | | 0 | 0 |
30. 11. 2023 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2:1N | | 0 | 0 |
8. 12. 2023 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 2:3P | | 0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | HC Olomouc | Rytíři Kladno | 3:2P | | 0 | 0 |
28. 12. 2023 | HC Kometa Brno | Banes Motor České Budějovice | 2:5 | | 0 | 0 |
30. 12. 2023 | Banes Motor České Budějovice | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3:4N | | 0 | 0 |
3. 1. 2024 | Mountfield Hradec Králové | Rytíři Kladno | 4:2 | | 0 | 0 |
5. 1. 2024 | HC Škoda Plzeň | Rytíři Kladno | 7:2 | | 0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Kometa Brno | 3:4P | | 0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | HC Škoda Plzeň | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2:1 | | 0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | HC Olomouc | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 3:2N | | 0 | 0 |
17. 1. 2024 | HC Kometa Brno | HC Verva Litvínov | 3:1 | | 0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | HC Olomouc | BK Mladá Boleslav | 7:1 | | 0 | 0 |
23. 1. 2024 | Banes Motor České Budějovice | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3:4 | | 0 | 0 |
26. 1. 2024 | HC Kometa Brno | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 3:2P | | 0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | Rytíři Kladno | 3:1 | | 0 | 0 |
2. 2. 2024 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Sparta Praha | 1:3 | | 0 | 0 |
4. 2. 2024 | HC Škoda Plzeň | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 4:3 | | 0 | 0 |
14. 2. 2024 | HC Verva Litvínov | Mountfield Hradec Králové | 5:6P | | 0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | Banes Motor České Budějovice | BK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 | | 0 | 0 |
21. 2. 2024 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Kometa Brno | 4:0 | | 0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | Rytíři Kladno | BK Mladá Boleslav | 0:5 | | 0 | 0 |
27. 2. 2024 | HC Olomouc | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 2:5 | | 0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | Banes Motor České Budějovice | 7:2 | | 0 | 0 |
6. 3. 2024 | HC Verva Litvínov | HC Škoda Plzeň | 4:2 | | 0 | 0 |
31. 3. 2024 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Verva Litvínov | 2:1 | | 0 | 0 |
17. 4. 2024 | Rytíři Kladno | VHK Robe Vsetín | 4:1 | | 0 | 0 |
Celkem v sezoně: | 0 | 0 |