Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 5. kolo
28. 9. 2023 11:05
HK FCC Město Lovosice
33
:
27
(17:16)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Další zápasy kola
Chance Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Plzeň 37:29 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 27:28 Frýdek-M. Zubří 26:25 Kopřivnice Karviná 32:14 Strakonice Dukla 27:26 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 36:25 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Nové Veselí 27:30 Plzeň Strakonice 22:34 Zubří Jičín 26:30 Karviná Kopřivnice 34:26 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 24:25 Královo Pole Frýdek-M. 32:34 Dukla Chance Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Jičín 32:24 SHC Maloměřice Strakonice 23:35 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:24 Hranice Karviná 25:20 Zubří Kopřivnice 28:38 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 24:35 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Královo Pole 31:23 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 26:25 Strakonice Dukla 35:32 Kopřivnice Zubří 16. 9. 18:00 Jičín Plzeň 32:32 Frýdek-M. Hranice 33:36 Lovosice Zubří 30:25 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:36 Karviná Hranice 24:26 Frýdek-M. Dukla 36:27 Jičín Lovosice 33:27 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:33 Kopřivnice Strakonice 23:42 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Strakonice 25:27 Královo Pole Karviná 27:25 Dukla Kopřivnice 33:20 Hranice Jičín 34:37 Plzeň Zubří 34:17 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 34:34 Lovosice Chance Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Dukla 36:30 Zubří Královo Pole 34:28 Jičín Nové Veselí 23:37 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 26:27 Kopřivnice Plzeň 28:22 Karviná Hranice 31:28 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Karviná 36:26 Královo Pole Strakonice 31:43 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 18:34 Dukla Zubří 30:35 Plzeň Jičín 34:26 Hranice Kopřivnice 31:27 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Hranice 20:32 Karviná Královo Pole 27:23 Zubří Lovosice 31:30 Jičín Nové Veselí 33:27 Strakonice Plzeň 41:15 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 42:29 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 25:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 30:32 Frýdek-M. Karviná 31:24 Lovosice Jičín 27:27 Nové Veselí Zubří 28:23 Hranice Dukla 30:33 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 29. 10. 2023
Dukla 30:33 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Nové Veselí 24:24 Karviná Lovosice 38:31 Zubří Královo Pole 34:31 Dukla Kopřivnice 39:35 Strakonice Hranice 28:24 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 28:29 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Plzeň 26:18 Královo Pole Karviná 29:24 Frýdek-M. Zubří 27:29 Nové Veselí Dukla 36:20 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 22:39 Lovosice Jičín 23:30 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Kopřivnice 21:27 Karviná Strakonice 27:31 Jičín Nové Veselí 31:23 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 33:24 Dukla Plzeň 29:21 Hranice Frýdek-M. 27:30 Zubří Chance Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Nové Veselí 28:27 Dukla Strakonice 25:29 Karviná Hranice 29:25 Královo Pole Lovosice 29:28 Plzeň Kopřivnice 29:29 Zubří Frýdek-M. 41:23 SHC Maloměřice Chance Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Strakonice 32:25 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 27:28 Královo Pole Jičín 34:32 Zubří Kopřivnice 29:25 Dukla Lovosice 36:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 29:29 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Zubří 32:28 Karviná Královo Pole 29:31 Frýdek-M. Dukla 40:39 Strakonice Plzeň 32:20 Kopřivnice SHC Maloměřice 22:31 Jičín Hranice 19:21 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Nové Veselí 26:32 Lovosice Jičín 27:29 Dukla Karviná 35:19 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 38:31 Královo Pole Plzeň 35:27 Strakonice Frýdek-M. 38:22 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Karviná 28:17 Jičín Královo Pole 25:23 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 28:40 Kopřivnice Dukla 38:32 Frýdek-M. Zubří 46:26 Strakonice Plzeň 32:28 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Hranice 24:25 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 29:25 Strakonice Plzeň 36:34 Jičín Dukla 21:29 Karviná Lovosice 32:29 Frýdek-M. SHC Maloměřice 25:30 Zubří Chance Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Kopřivnice 26:27 Lovosice Strakonice 27:25 Hranice Zubří 29:29 Dukla Jičín 31:23 Královo Pole Karviná 26:28 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 25:28 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Královo Pole 22:30 Karviná Lovosice 38:29 Strakonice Nové Veselí 26:29 Kopřivnice Plzeň 26:23 Zubří Dukla 37:29 SHC Maloměřice Hranice 23:25 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Karviná 26:16 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 26:39 Plzeň Strakonice 24:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 31:39 Lovosice Kopřivnice 35:24 Frýdek-M. Zubří 30:24 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - 23. kolo
Nové Veselí 38:23 Jičín Lovosice 29:29 Karviná Královo Pole 26:21 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 38:37 Dukla Hranice 24:32 Zubří Frýdek-M. 34:33 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - 24. kolo
Zubří 33:35 Lovosice Karviná 30:18 Nové Veselí Dukla 35:26 Královo Pole SHC Maloměřice 30:22 Hranice Strakonice 30:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 19:30 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - 25. kolo
Hranice 28:41 Dukla Nové Veselí 25:29 Zubří Královo Pole 22:28 Plzeň Lovosice 36:30 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 32:27 Jičín Frýdek-M. 28:33 Karviná Chance Extraliga mužů - 26. kolo
Dukla 37:32 Lovosice Karviná 28:30 Kopřivnice Zubří 29:27 Frýdek-M. Hranice 25:33 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 25:34 Nové Veselí Jičín 37:29 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 39:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 34:36 Dukla Zubří 31:24 Královo Pole Dukla 31:32 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Plzeň 40:26 Kopřivnice Karviná 36:34 Lovosice Kopřivnice 20:28 Plzeň Lovosice 28:26 Karviná Karviná 35:21 Lovosice Plzeň 27:26 Kopřivnice Lovosice 31:32N Karviná Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Královo Pole 33:26 Dukla Dukla 28:23 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Frýdek-M. 35:30 Zubří Zubří 31:29 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - Play-out
Nové Veselí 32:27 SHC Maloměřice Jičín 30:15 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - O 3. místo
Kopřivnice 18. 5. 18:00 Lovosice Lovosice 22. 5. 18:00 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 25. 5. 14:00 Lovosice Lovosice 29. 5. 18:00 Kopřivnice Lovosice 30:26 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - Finále
Karviná 18. 5. 18:00 Plzeň Plzeň 22. 5. 15:30 Karviná Karviná 25. 5. 16:00 Plzeň Plzeň 29. 5. 17:00 Karviná Plzeň 30:25 Karviná
Sestavy
Adamík, Günl, Dohnal – Ouředník, Kupa, Chotěborský, Motl, Hniďák, Dichamiňa, Lukáč, Vojíř, Horák, Stach, Heřmanovský, Mizera. | Schams, Ma. Štohanzl – J. Flajsar, Štěpán, Jochman, Ogoun, Halíček, Navrátil, M. Popela, Bartůněk, D. Flajsar, Melichar, Krejz, Gregorovič, Tomášek, Šůstek. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Hniďák 4' Kupa 11' Kupa 13' Kupa 14' Motl 15' Mizera 16' Hniďák 16' Kupa 19' Hniďák 20' Mizera 21' Hniďák 24' Mizera 26' Mizera 28' Chotěborský 30' Hniďák | Góly3' Šůstek 5' Šůstek 6' Halíček 7' D. Flajsar 9' Tomášek 16' Krejz 16' Melichar 17' Bartůněk 18' Gregorovič 19' Šůstek 23' Gregorovič 28' D. Flajsar 30' Gregorovič 30' Šůstek |
2. poločas
Góly31' Mizera 33' Hniďák 33' Chotěborský 34' Stach 35' Hniďák 39' Chotěborský 46' Hniďák 48' Hniďák 48' Motl 49' Stach 50' Mizera 52' Kupa 55' Hniďák 56' Kupa 59' Vojíř 60' Hniďák | Góly32' Gregorovič 34' Šůstek 37' Gregorovič 39' Gregorovič 44' Melichar 47' Tomášek 48' Halíček 50' Melichar 54' Halíček |