Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 17. kolo
13. 12. 2023 18:30
TJ Cement Hranice
19
:
21
(9:8)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Další zápasy kola
Chance Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Plzeň 37:29 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 27:28 Frýdek-M. Zubří 26:25 Kopřivnice Karviná 32:14 Strakonice Dukla 27:26 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 36:25 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Nové Veselí 27:30 Plzeň Strakonice 22:34 Zubří Jičín 26:30 Karviná Kopřivnice 34:26 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 24:25 Královo Pole Frýdek-M. 32:34 Dukla Chance Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Jičín 32:24 SHC Maloměřice Strakonice 23:35 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:24 Hranice Karviná 25:20 Zubří Kopřivnice 28:38 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 24:35 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Královo Pole 31:23 Nové Veselí SHC Maloměřice 26:25 Strakonice Dukla 35:32 Kopřivnice Zubří 16. 9. 18:00 Jičín Plzeň 32:32 Frýdek-M. Hranice 33:36 Lovosice Zubří 30:25 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:36 Karviná Hranice 24:26 Frýdek-M. Dukla 36:27 Jičín Lovosice 33:27 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:33 Kopřivnice Strakonice 23:42 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Strakonice 25:27 Královo Pole Karviná 27:25 Dukla Kopřivnice 33:20 Hranice Jičín 34:37 Plzeň Zubří 34:17 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 34:34 Lovosice Chance Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Dukla 36:30 Zubří Královo Pole 34:28 Jičín Nové Veselí 23:37 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 26:27 Kopřivnice Plzeň 28:22 Karviná Hranice 31:28 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Karviná 36:26 Královo Pole Strakonice 31:43 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 18:34 Dukla Zubří 30:35 Plzeň Jičín 34:26 Hranice Kopřivnice 31:27 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Hranice 20:32 Karviná Královo Pole 27:23 Zubří Lovosice 31:30 Jičín Nové Veselí 33:27 Strakonice Plzeň 41:15 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 42:29 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 25:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 30:32 Frýdek-M. Karviná 31:24 Lovosice Jičín 27:27 Nové Veselí Zubří 28:23 Hranice Dukla 30:33 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 29. 10. 2023
Dukla 30:33 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Nové Veselí 24:24 Karviná Lovosice 38:31 Zubří Královo Pole 34:31 Dukla Kopřivnice 39:35 Strakonice Hranice 28:24 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 28:29 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Plzeň 26:18 Královo Pole Karviná 29:24 Frýdek-M. Zubří 27:29 Nové Veselí Dukla 36:20 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 22:39 Lovosice Jičín 23:30 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Kopřivnice 21:27 Karviná Strakonice 27:31 Jičín Nové Veselí 31:23 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 33:24 Dukla Plzeň 29:21 Hranice Frýdek-M. 27:30 Zubří Chance Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Nové Veselí 28:27 Dukla Strakonice 25:29 Karviná Hranice 29:25 Královo Pole Lovosice 29:28 Plzeň Kopřivnice 29:29 Zubří Frýdek-M. 41:23 SHC Maloměřice Chance Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Strakonice 32:25 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 27:28 Královo Pole Jičín 34:32 Zubří Kopřivnice 29:25 Dukla Lovosice 36:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 29:29 Plzeň Chance Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Zubří 32:28 Karviná Královo Pole 29:31 Frýdek-M. Dukla 40:39 Strakonice Plzeň 32:20 Kopřivnice SHC Maloměřice 22:31 Jičín Hranice 19:21 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Nové Veselí 26:32 Lovosice Jičín 27:29 Dukla Karviná 35:19 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 38:31 Královo Pole Plzeň 35:27 Strakonice Frýdek-M. 38:22 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Karviná 28:17 Jičín Královo Pole 25:23 Lovosice SHC Maloměřice 28:40 Kopřivnice Dukla 38:32 Frýdek-M. Zubří 46:26 Strakonice Plzeň 32:28 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Hranice 24:25 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 29:25 Strakonice Plzeň 36:34 Jičín Dukla 21:29 Karviná Lovosice 32:29 Frýdek-M. SHC Maloměřice 25:30 Zubří Chance Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Kopřivnice 26:27 Lovosice Strakonice 27:25 Hranice Zubří 29:29 Dukla Jičín 31:23 Královo Pole Karviná 26:28 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 25:28 Nové Veselí Chance Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Královo Pole 22:30 Karviná Lovosice 38:29 Strakonice Nové Veselí 26:29 Kopřivnice Plzeň 26:23 Zubří Dukla 37:29 SHC Maloměřice Hranice 23:25 Jičín Chance Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Karviná 26:16 Hranice SHC Maloměřice 26:39 Plzeň Strakonice 24:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 31:39 Lovosice Kopřivnice 35:24 Frýdek-M. Zubří 30:24 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - 23. kolo
Nové Veselí 38:23 Jičín Lovosice 29:29 Karviná Královo Pole 26:21 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 38:37 Dukla Hranice 24:32 Zubří Frýdek-M. 34:33 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - 24. kolo
Zubří 33:35 Lovosice Karviná 30:18 Nové Veselí Dukla 35:26 Královo Pole SHC Maloměřice 30:22 Hranice Strakonice 30:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 19:30 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - 25. kolo
Hranice 28:41 Dukla Nové Veselí 25:29 Zubří Královo Pole 22:28 Plzeň Lovosice 36:30 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 32:27 Jičín Frýdek-M. 28:33 Karviná Chance Extraliga mužů - 26. kolo
Dukla 37:32 Lovosice Karviná 28:30 Kopřivnice Zubří 29:27 Frýdek-M. Hranice 25:33 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 25:34 Nové Veselí Jičín 37:29 Strakonice Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Královo Pole 39:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 34:36 Dukla Zubří 31:24 Královo Pole Dukla 31:32 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Plzeň 40:26 Kopřivnice Karviná 36:34 Lovosice Kopřivnice 20:28 Plzeň Lovosice 28:26 Karviná Karviná 35:21 Lovosice Plzeň 27:26 Kopřivnice Lovosice 31:32N Karviná Chance Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Královo Pole 33:26 Dukla Dukla 28:23 Královo Pole Chance Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Frýdek-M. 35:30 Zubří Zubří 31:29 Frýdek-M. Chance Extraliga mužů - Play-out
Nové Veselí 32:27 SHC Maloměřice Jičín 30:15 Hranice Chance Extraliga mužů - O 3. místo
Kopřivnice 18. 5. 18:00 Lovosice Lovosice 22. 5. 18:00 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 25. 5. 14:00 Lovosice Lovosice 29. 5. 18:00 Kopřivnice Lovosice 30:26 Kopřivnice Chance Extraliga mužů - Finále
Karviná 18. 5. 18:00 Plzeň Plzeň 22. 5. 15:30 Karviná Karviná 25. 5. 16:00 Plzeň Plzeň 29. 5. 17:00 Karviná Plzeň 30:25 Karviná
Sestavy
Juráš, Vyorálek – Pinkas, Třeštík, Kučera, Klus, Ševčík, Polášek, Š. Kubeša, Pelák, Korger, Dořičák, Zništal, K. Galia, Piwko, Padalík. | Schams, Ma. Štohanzl – Štěpán, Jochman, Ogoun, Halíček, Navrátil, M. Popela, D. Flajsar, Melichar, Honc, Duroň, Krejz, Gregorovič, Tomášek, Šůstek. |
1. poločas
Góly1' Piwko 3' Polášek 9' Piwko 10' Pelák 11' Pelák 14' Pinkas 15' Korger 21' Pelák Karty8' Polášek | Góly4' Štěpán 5' Štěpán 6' Tomášek 9' Gregorovič 13' Halíček 17' Tomášek 18' Halíček 26' Šůstek |
2. poločas
Góly31' Ševčík 32' Ševčík 34' Korger 36' Ševčík 42' Třeštík 45' Korger 52' Třeštík 56' K. Galia 59' Piwko | Góly35' Gregorovič 39' Duroň 39' Štěpán 40' Štěpán 41' Štěpán 43' Šůstek 50' Tomášek 52' Gregorovič 52' D. Flajsar 57' Tomášek 59' D. Flajsar 60' Gregorovič 60' Gregorovič |