Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 6. kolo
12. 10. 2019 17:30
HC Dukla Praha
38
:
22
(22:10)
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Další zápasy kola
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Hranice 28:21 Královo Pole Dukla 29:16 Jičín Nové Veselí 30:19 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 37:33 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 24:30 Karviná Plzeň 36:27 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 19:25 Hranice Dukla 30:28 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:30 Plzeň Kopřivnice 37:17 Frýdek-M. Zubří 28:26 Lovosice Jičín 23:23 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Hranice 25:32 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:24 Jičín Lovosice 26:30 Královo Pole Plzeň 38:16 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 32:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 22:25 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:33 Lovosice Dukla 23:27 Plzeň Královo Pole 25:20 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 24:17 Hranice Jičín 25:29 Kopřivnice Zubří 24:21 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Plzeň 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 26:31 Dukla Hranice 20:21 Jičín Kopřivnice 25:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 29:25 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 30:24 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Nové Veselí 27:26 Lovosice Hranice 29:33 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 19:33 Karviná Královo Pole 22:28 Kopřivnice Dukla 38:22 Frýdek-M. Jičín 24:32 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Karviná 29:28 Dukla Hranice 29:27 Lovosice Kopřivnice 35:23 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 32:24 Královo Pole Plzeň 34:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 24:25 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 20:27 Zubří Dukla 40:28 Kopřivnice Jičín 21:20 Královo Pole Plzeň 31:29 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:22 Karviná Hranice 29:24 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Lovosice 30:27 Jičín Královo Pole 30:22 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 29:23 Dukla Karviná 29:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:25 Plzeň Kopřivnice 24:28 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Dukla 33:27 Královo Pole Hranice 25:28 Kopřivnice Lovosice 36:25 Frýdek-M. Jičín 33:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:26 Zubří Plzeň 21:24 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:26 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 25:21 Hranice Kopřivnice 30:29 Lovosice Zubří 25:17 Plzeň Jičín 24:36 Dukla Karviná 30:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 24:37 Dukla Zubří 31:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:27 Jičín Královo Pole 22:24 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 35:42 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:29 Dukla Hranice 27:18 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 28:20 Jičín Lovosice 30:25 Zubří Plzeň 34:31 Královo Pole Frýdek-M. 16:28 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:32 Plzeň Dukla 33:24 Hranice Královo Pole 23:20 Lovosice Kopřivnice 30:34 Karviná Jičín 26:25 Nové Veselí Zubří 31:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Hranice 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 38:23 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 27:20 Zubří Plzeň 31:27 Dukla Kopřivnice 32:30 Jičín Frýdek-M. 31:21 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 22:20 Frýdek-M. Dukla 26:26 Lovosice Zubří 25:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 18:17 Hranice Královo Pole 26:23 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:30 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Karviná 38:19 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 26:35 Dukla Lovosice 30:28 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 32:27 Královo Pole Zubří 30:24 Jičín Plzeň 34:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Dukla 27:25 Karviná SHC Maloměřice 35:42 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 23:31 Zubří Jičín 23:32 Plzeň Nové Veselí 35:22 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 24:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Královo Pole 24:24 Jičín Frýdek-M. 25:28 Hranice Zubří 37:16 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 32:39 Dukla Lovosice 28:33 Plzeň Karviná 26:26 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Nové Veselí 25:26 Kopřivnice Hranice 29:24 Karviná Plzeň 34:25 Frýdek-M. Dukla 24:18 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 26:26 Královo Pole Jičín 31:23 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Frýdek-M. 27:24 Lovosice Královo Pole 19:40 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 24:36 Jičín Zubří 26:20 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 33:29 Hranice Karviná 27:24 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Lovosice 14. 3. 18:00 Karviná Jičín 14. 3. 18:00 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 14. 3. 18:00 Královo Pole Hranice 14. 3. 18:00 Zubří Dukla 14. 3. 18:00 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 14. 3. 18:00 Kopřivnice
Sestavy
Zavázal, Petržala – Zelenka, Šimůnek, Sviták, Klíma, Patzel, Krušberský, Reichl, Křístek, Grištšuk, A. Zeman, Šůstek, Blecha. | Pyško, M. Cáb – L. Rajnoha, Hustopecký, Gřešek, Unger, Hardt, Strack, Mazur, Musálek, Skřehot, Žvak. |
1. poločas
Góly1' 3' Patzel 4' Reichl 5' Blecha 5' Patzel 6' Krušberský 7' Reichl 10' Krušberský 12' 13' Krušberský 14' Patzel 14' Krušberský 16' 17' Krušberský 18' 25' Klíma 26' Grištšuk 28' 29' Patzel 30' Grištšuk | Góly4' Strack 8' Strack 10' Skřehot 20' 22' Strack 24' Hardt 29' Žvak |
2. poločas
Góly32' 34' A. Zeman 36' Šimůnek 38' Patzel 39' Blecha 40' Křístek 41' Patzel 44' Křístek 45' Reichl 48' Křístek 49' Grištšuk 50' Šimůnek 55' Zavázal 57' Grištšuk 59' Šůstek | Góly33' 35' 38' Strack 39' Hardt 41' Skřehot 41' Unger 43' Hardt 49' Gřešek 50' Musálek 52' Gřešek 60' Musálek |