Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 1. kolo
7. 9. 2019 13:00
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
3
:
2
(0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Elba DDM Ústí n. L.
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga hokejbalu - 1. kolo
Most 1:2 Plzeň Kladno 6:0 Sudoměřice Hr. Králové 3:2 Ústí n/L Karviná 3:2 Letohrad Pardubice 7:1 Kovo Praha Kert Park Praha 10:2 Dobřany Extraliga - 2. kolo
Dobřany 1:6 Plzeň Kovo Praha 1:5 Karviná Sudoměřice 4:3 Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 9:0 Most Kert Park Praha 3:5 Pardubice Extraliga - 16. kolo
Letohrad 4:1 Kladno Ústí n/L 6:5N Plzeň Extraliga - 20. 9. 2019
Kovo Praha 1:7 Kladno Extraliga - 21. 9. 2019
Pardubice 6:1 Karviná Extraliga - 9. kolo
Sudoměřice 4:2 Kovo Praha Plzeň 0:3 Pardubice Extraliga - 5. kolo
Kladno 4:3 Kert Park Praha Most 0:2 Letohrad Ústí n/L 4:3P Sudoměřice Karviná 4:0 Dobřany Hr. Králové 5:0 Kovo Praha Extraliga - 3. kolo
Most 3:4 Sudoměřice Extraliga - 5. 10. 2019
Dobřany 7:6 Sudoměřice Letohrad 4:5P Plzeň Pardubice 5:4N Kladno Kert Park Praha 3:5 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 4. kolo
Dobřany 1:3 Ústí n/L Letohrad 2:3N Hr. Králové Sudoměřice 1:4 Plzeň Extraliga - 6. 10. 2019
Kovo Praha 7:2 Most Ústí n/L 4:5N Kert Park Praha Karviná 1:3 Plzeň Extraliga - 12. 10. 2019
Most 3:4P Kert Park Praha Kladno 4:1 Karviná Ústí n/L 4:2 Letohrad Plzeň 5:1 Kovo Praha Pardubice 6:5 Dobřany Extraliga - 13. 10. 2019
Kladno 8:2 Dobřany Hr. Králové 6:4 Pardubice Extraliga - 21. kolo
Plzeň 0:4 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 10. kolo
Dobřany 4:9 Letohrad Kladno 3:2P Hr. Králové Pardubice 4:5 Ústí n/L Extraliga - 11. kolo
Letohrad 6:1 Kovo Praha Most 0:2 Kladno Ústí n/L 2:5 Karviná Extraliga - 12. kolo
Dobřany 4:1 Kovo Praha Kladno 2:1 Plzeň Hr. Králové 6:0 Most Karviná 4:1 Sudoměřice Kert Park Praha 3:0 Letohrad Extraliga - 8. kolo
Pardubice 11:2 Most Extraliga - 13. kolo
Kovo Praha 1:6 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 2:6 Kladno Most 3:2 Karviná Kert Park Praha 9:0 Sudoměřice Letohrad 2:6 Pardubice Plzeň 5:4N Hr. Králové Most 3:4 Dobřany Extraliga - 14. kolo
Kovo Praha 0:4 Pardubice Dobřany 3:8 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 3:2 Hr. Králové Sudoměřice 2:6 Kladno Letohrad 2:3 Karviná Plzeň 10:3 Most Extraliga - 25. kolo
Most 3:2P Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 15. kolo
Most 3:4P Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 7:2 Sudoměřice Karviná 7:1 Kovo Praha Plzeň 4:2 Dobřany Pardubice 5:6P Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 8. kolo
Letohrad 4:5N Sudoměřice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 3. kolo
Kladno 5:1 Letohrad Plzeň 4:3P Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 18. kolo
Kovo Praha 0:3 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 16. kolo
Dobřany 3:2 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 7:2 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 29. 2. 2020
Hr. Králové 10:4 Dobřany Plzeň 10:2 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 1. 3. 2020
Dobřany 2:4 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 6. 3. 2020
Kladno 3:2P Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 7. 3. 2020
Ústí n/L 11:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 4:3 Letohrad Plzeň 13:0 Sudoměřice Karviná 4:5P Pardubice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 8. 3. 2020
Kert Park Praha 3:4P Kladno
Sestavy
Brykner (J. Vaněk) – Jiřík, Šimek, Fanderlík, Škoda, Doležal, Hrubý, Zeman, Svoboda, Novák, Gengel, Tesař, Šimůnek, Malý, Krejčík, Mitra, Lux, Černý, Fiedler. | Landt (Toth) – Grus, Haken, Haluza, J. Sedláček, M. Sedláček, Bečvář – Bačák, Čejka, Červinka, Haas, Tomáš, R. Vaněk, Giesel, Gottfried, Stupka, Škurla, Magasanik. |
2. třetina
Góly16:04 Malý (Tesař, Šimůnek) 19:04 Malý 27:40 Lux (Mitra) | Góly17:03 Magasanik (Haas) |
3. třetina
Góly31:46 Vaněk | |