Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 5. kolo
2. 10. 2021 11:00
HBC Kladno
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
HBC Pardubice
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga - Finále
Kert Park Praha 3:4N Pardubice Pardubice 1:5 Kert Park Praha Kert Park Praha 6:2 Pardubice Extraliga - 1. kolo
Kladno 6:1 Letohrad Most 5:1 Hostivař Dobřany 4:1 Hr. Králové Kert Park Praha 5:2 Karviná Plzeň 4:5N Pardubice Extraliga - 2. kolo
Kovo Praha 2:4 Most Hostivař 4:3P Ústí n/L Pardubice 3:2N Dobřany Hr. Králové 7:1 Plzeň Letohrad 4:2 Kert Park Praha Karviná 1:2 Kladno Extraliga - 3. kolo
Most 4:3 Hr. Králové Dobřany 4:2 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 0:4 Karviná Plzeň 1:3 Kladno Ústí n/L 2:5 Pardubice Kovo Praha 2:4 Letohrad Extraliga - 4. kolo
Kladno 2:1 Dobřany Hr. Králové 3:4 Ústí n/L Letohrad 8:5 Hostivař Karviná 4:2 Kovo Praha Kert Park Praha 5:2 Plzeň Pardubice 9:2 Most Extraliga - 8. kolo
Hostivař 4:5N Kert Park Praha Kovo Praha 3:4N Kladno Dobřany 3:4 Most Letohrad 0:3 Hr. Králové Karviná 3:1 Pardubice Plzeň 2:3 Ústí n/L Extraliga - 9. kolo
Hostivař 6:4 Hr. Králové Kovo Praha 1:6 Pardubice Most 4:2 Kladno Ústí n/L 3:6 Kert Park Praha Plzeň 5:2 Letohrad Extraliga - 11. kolo
Hostivař 5:2 Kovo Praha Kladno 3:4 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 0:1P Karviná Plzeň 3:4N Dobřany Ústí n/L 0:2 Most Hr. Králové 0:3 Pardubice Extraliga - 7. kolo
Kert Park Praha 4:3P Kovo Praha Kladno 6:1 Hostivař Most 3:0 Plzeň Pardubice 5:4P Letohrad Ústí n/L 3:2 Dobřany Hr. Králové 3:7 Karviná Extraliga - 6. kolo
Hr. Králové 0:6 Kladno Hostivař 4:1 Dobřany Kovo Praha 1:0 Plzeň Pardubice 2:1 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 7:2 Ústí n/L Karviná 3:2 Most Extraliga - 12. kolo
Hostivař 2:3 Most Kovo Praha 1:2 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 0:2 Dobřany Letohrad 5:2 Kladno Karviná 4:5 Kert Park Praha Pardubice 6:3 Plzeň Extraliga - 14. 11. 2021
Hr. Králové 7:0 Kovo Praha Extraliga - 13. kolo
Most 4:0 Kovo Praha Ústí n/L 5:6N Hostivař Dobřany 4:6 Pardubice Kladno 5:2 Karviná Kert Park Praha 8:2 Letohrad Plzeň 3:2 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 5. kolo
Kladno 1:0 Pardubice Dobřany 3:1 Kovo Praha Plzeň 6:2 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 7:4 Hr. Králové Most 2:0 Letohrad Ústí n/L 1:2 Karviná Extraliga - 10. kolo
Kladno 0:1 Ústí n/L Letohrad 3:2 Dobřany Karviná 6. 11. 15:30 Plzeň Pardubice 9:1 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 4:2 Most Karviná 5:3 Plzeň Extraliga - 16. kolo
Karviná 2:3 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 2:7 Kert Park Praha Kovo Praha 2:6 Dobřany Hostivař 3:1 Plzeň Pardubice 5:3 Kladno Extraliga - 14. kolo
Karviná 9:4 Hostivař Pardubice 5:3 Ústí n/L Kladno 3:2 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 7:2 Dobřany Hr. Králové 1:2P Most Letohrad 4:0 Kovo Praha Extraliga - 17. kolo
Ústí n/L 3:2P Letohrad Kladno 4:0 Hr. Králové Dobřany 3:5 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 8:2 Pardubice Plzeň 6:1 Kovo Praha Most 3:4N Karviná Extraliga - 19. 2. 2022
Dobřany 1:4 Karviná Extraliga - 20. 2. 2022
Plzeň 1:2 Karviná Extraliga - 26. 2. 2022
Hostivař 7:2 Letohrad Most 4:2 Pardubice Dobřany 3:4 Kladno Ústí n/L 1:3 Hr. Králové Kovo Praha 1:3 Karviná Plzeň 2:8 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 27. 2. 2022
Ústí n/L 4:0 Kovo Praha Extraliga - 22. kolo
Pardubice 1:2 Hr. Králové Dobřany 4:5P Plzeň Karviná 2:5 Letohrad Kovo Praha 1:4 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 4:2 Kladno Most 3:0 Ústí n/L Extraliga - 18. kolo
Kovo Praha 3:4 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 4:5 Kladno Dobřany 3:1 Ústí n/L Karviná 3:4N Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:4 Pardubice Plzeň 1:5 Most Extraliga - 19. kolo
Kert Park Praha 6:4 Hostivař Kladno 3:2P Kovo Praha Hr. Králové 4:2 Letohrad Most 3:1 Dobřany Pardubice 8:5 Karviná Ústí n/L 6:0 Plzeň Extraliga - 20. kolo
Hr. Králové 4:7 Hostivař Kladno 4:1 Most Letohrad 1:3 Plzeň Karviná 4:2 Dobřany Pardubice 5:1 Kovo Praha Kert Park Praha 8:3 Ústí n/L Extraliga - 21. kolo
Hostivař 7:3 Pardubice Most 1:3 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 1:2 Kladno Dobřany 2:4 Letohrad Kovo Praha 3:1 Hr. Králové
Sestavy
Křemeňák (Čapek) – Dědič, V. Kamenář, Kudela, Pliml, Soukup, Zdrůbecký – Barnošák, Důras, Javůrek, Kohout, Paták, Pražák, Procházka, Prokop, Šíma, Špaček, Teinitzer | Stárek (Třináctý) – Filip, Novotný, Školoudík, Turyna, Zajíček – Bílý, Česák, Förstl, Janeček, Kohoutek, Kubeš, Langr, Šimek, Strouhal, Vlasák |
2. třetina
Góly16:20 Soukup (Barnošák) | |