Souhrn
Extraliga žen, 7. kolo
14. 10. 2017 17:00
FBC Ostrava
5
:
11
(1:2, 2:4, 2:5)
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga žen - 1. kolo
Ostrava 6:5P Panthers Olomouc 4:14 FK Jižní Město Královské Vinohrady 1:8 FbŠ Bohemians Židenice 1:8 Vítkovice Chodov 12:2 Jičín FBC Liberec 2:3 Tatran Extraliga žen - 2. kolo
Tatran 3:4 Židenice FK Jižní Město 16:3 FBC Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 3:6 Chodov Jičín 4:10 Ostrava Vítkovice 16:0 Olomouc Panthers 6:2 Královské Vinohrady Extraliga žen - 3. kolo
Vítkovice 8:3 Tatran FBC Liberec 8:7 Olomouc Jičín 5:8 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 0:14 Ostrava Chodov 9:1 Panthers Židenice 2:10 FK Jižní Město Extraliga žen - 4. kolo
Vítkovice 11:3 FBC Liberec FK Jižní Město 20:2 Tatran Panthers 5:6 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 3:2 Jičín Ostrava 7:8P Chodov Olomouc 1:7 Židenice Extraliga žen - 5. kolo
Jičín 3:5 Panthers Židenice 7:3 FBC Liberec Chodov 12:1 Královské Vinohrady FbŠ Bohemians 7:10 Ostrava Vítkovice 3:4 FK Jižní Město Tatran 5:4 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 6. kolo
FBC Liberec 6:4 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 15:3 Jičín Tatran 5:6P FbŠ Bohemians Olomouc 5:12 Ostrava Židenice 1:11 Chodov FK Jižní Město 10:0 Panthers Extraliga žen - 7. kolo
Ostrava 5:11 Vítkovice Jičín 6:2 Tatran Panthers 6:1 Židenice FbŠ Bohemians 5:18 FK Jižní Město Královské Vinohrady 3:4N Olomouc Chodov 11:2 FBC Liberec Extraliga žen - 8. kolo
FBC Liberec 4:5 Panthers Vítkovice 22:0 Královské Vinohrady Tatran 5:9 Ostrava FK Jižní Město 10:6 Jičín Olomouc 5:13 Chodov Židenice 7:4 FbŠ Bohemians Extraliga žen - 9. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 7:3 FBC Liberec Panthers 3:2 Olomouc Jičín 3:2 Židenice Ostrava 1:6 FK Jižní Město Chodov 7:3 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 6:5N Tatran Extraliga žen - 10. kolo
FBC Liberec 8:7 Jičín Vítkovice 4:0 Panthers Olomouc 4:7 FbŠ Bohemians Židenice 3:8 Ostrava Tatran 3:14 Chodov FK Jižní Město 17:0 Královské Vinohrady Extraliga žen - 11. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 5:4 Židenice Panthers 4:6 Tatran Chodov 7:2 FK Jižní Město Vítkovice 12:4 FbŠ Bohemians Jičín 7:5 Olomouc Ostrava 8:5 FBC Liberec Extraliga žen - 12. kolo
Vítkovice 8:4 Ostrava Tatran 7:8 Jičín Olomouc 10:3 Královské Vinohrady FBC Liberec 2:12 Chodov Židenice 2:4 Panthers FK Jižní Město 8:3 FbŠ Bohemians Extraliga žen - 13. kolo
Panthers 2:5 FK Jižní Město Ostrava 7:3 Olomouc Jičín 3:18 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 3:8 FBC Liberec Chodov 9:1 Židenice FbŠ Bohemians 5:3 Tatran Extraliga žen - 14. kolo
FBC Liberec 1:8 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran 7:5 Královské Vinohrady FK Jižní Město 10:8 Ostrava Vítkovice 4:0 Chodov Olomouc 4:3P Panthers Židenice 3:4 Jičín Extraliga žen - 15. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 5:11 Vítkovice Jičín 5:17 FK Jižní Město FbŠ Bohemians 9:7 Židenice Panthers 4:2 FBC Liberec Chodov 6:0 Olomouc Ostrava 10:4 Tatran Extraliga žen - 16. kolo
Tatran 5:7 Panthers Olomouc 8:4 Jičín FBC Liberec 6:9 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 1:11 Vítkovice FK Jižní Město 6:5 Chodov Židenice 7:2 Královské Vinohrady Extraliga žen - 17. kolo
Jičín 6:7N FBC Liberec Chodov 7:0 Tatran Královské Vinohrady 4:10 FK Jižní Město Ostrava 7:2 Židenice FbŠ Bohemians 1:2 Olomouc Panthers 0:7 Vítkovice Extraliga žen - 18. kolo
Jičín 2:12 Chodov Panthers 3:6 Ostrava Vítkovice 8:1 Židenice FK Jižní Město 5:4 Olomouc Tatran 5:10 FBC Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 7:5 Královské Vinohrady Extraliga žen - 19. kolo
Olomouc 4:9 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 3:8 Panthers Ostrava 17:5 Jičín FBC Liberec 2:17 FK Jižní Město Chodov 9:5 FbŠ Bohemians Židenice 2:6 Tatran Extraliga žen - 20. kolo
FK Jižní Město 6:3 Židenice FbŠ Bohemians 5:6 Jičín Tatran 3:6 Vítkovice Olomouc 2:4 FBC Liberec Ostrava 11:2 Královské Vinohrady Panthers 5:4 Chodov Extraliga žen - 21. kolo
Jičín 7:3 Královské Vinohrady FbŠ Bohemians 10:7 Panthers FBC Liberec 0:16 Vítkovice Tatran 1:12 FK Jižní Město Chodov 7:5 Ostrava Židenice 1:4 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 22. kolo
Olomouc 6:2 Tatran FBC Liberec 8:4 Židenice Královské Vinohrady 3:11 Chodov Panthers 7:8 Jičín FK Jižní Město 3:6 Vítkovice Ostrava 4:2 FbŠ Bohemians
Sestavy
Tomšová (Dupčáková) – Vavrečková, Rybičková, Kotzurová, Jurečková, Grossová, Kajfoszová – Vrlíková, Šuranyiová, Pastušková – Nela Škopková, Káčová, Režnarová – K. Hudáková, P. Hudáková, Kapcová. | Příleská (Kubíčková) – Kolářová, Halfarová, Klapitová, Koníčková, Ďuríková – Žůrková, M. Šponiarová, Ferenčíková – Enenkelová, K. Kociánová, Šupáková – Husková, Paloncyová, Martináková – Krzywaková. |
1. třetina
Góly06:55 Jurečková (K. Hudáková) | Góly04:13 Halfarová (M. Šponiarová) 04:37 Husková (Ferenčíková) |
2. třetina
Góly20:37 P. Hudáková (Pastušková) 34:17 Kapcová (Pastušková) | Góly21:01 Žůrková (Klapitová) 22:35 Enenkelová (Martináková) 23:21 Enenkelová (Martináková) 38:22 Husková (Ferenčíková) |
3. třetina
Góly53:51 P. Hudáková (K. Hudáková) 54:09 Kapcová (K. Hudáková) | Góly44:34 Klapitová (M. Šponiarová) 45:08 M. Šponiarová (Halfarová) 49:44 M. Šponiarová (Šupáková) 52:15 Halfarová (Koníčková) 52:47 Martináková |