Rok |
Jméno vítěze |
2023 |
Sepp Kuss (USA - Jumbo-Visma) |
2022 |
Remco Evenepoel (Belgie - Quick-Step) |
2021 |
Primož Roglič (Slovinsko - Jumbo-Visma) |
2020 |
Primož Roglič (Slovinsko - Jumbo-Visma) |
2019 |
Primož Roglič (Slovinsko - Jumbo-Visma) |
2018 |
Simon Yates (Velká Británie - Mitchelton-Scott) |
2017 |
Chris Froome (Velká Británie - Sky) |
2016 |
Nairo Quintana (Kolumbie - Movistar) |
2015 |
Fabio Aru (It. - Astana) |
2014 |
Alberto Contador (Španělsko - Tinkoff-Saxo) |
2013 |
Chris Horner (USA - RadioShack) |
2012 |
Alberto Contador (Španělsko - Tinkoff-Saxo) |
2011 |
Chris Froome (Velká Británie - Sky) |
2010 |
Vincenzo Nibali (Itálie - Liquigas) |
2009 |
Alejandro Valverde (Španělsko - Caisse d'Epargne) |
2008 |
Alberto Contador (Španělsko - Astana) |
2007 |
Děnis Meňšov (Rusko - Rabobank) |
2006 |
Alexandr Vinokurov (Kazachstán - Astana) |
2005 |
Děnis Meňšov (Rusko - Rabobank) |
2004 |
Roberto Heras (Španělsko - Liberty Seguros) |
2003 |
Roberto Heras (Španělsko - US Postal) |
2002 |
Aitor González (Španělsko - Kelme) |
2001 |
Ángel Casero (Španělsko - Festina) |
2000 |
Roberto Heras (Španělsko - Kelme) |
1999 |
Jan Ullrich (Německo - Telekom) |
1998 |
Abraham Olano (Španělsko - Banesto) |
1997 |
Alex Zülle (Švýcarsko - ONCE) |
1996 |
Alex Zülle (Švýcarsko - ONCE) |
1995 |
Laurent Jalabert (Francie - ONCE) |
1994 |
Tony Rominger (Švýcarsko - Mapei) |
1993 |
Tony Rominger (Švýcarsko - Clas-Cajastur) |
1992 |
Tony Rominger (Švýcarsko - Clas-Cajastur) |
1991 |
Melchor Mauri (Španělsko - ONCE) |
1990 |
Marco Giovannetti (Itálie - Seur) |
1989 |
Pedro Delgado (Španělsko - Reynolds-Banesto) |
1988 |
Sean Kelly (Irsko - Kas-Mavic) |
1987 |
Luis Herrera (Kolumbie - Café de Colombia) |
1986 |
Álvaro Pino (Španělsko - Zor - BH) |
1985 |
Pedro Delgado (Španělsko - Orbea-Gin MG) |
1984 |
Éric Caritoux (Francie - Skil-Reydel-SEM-Mavic) |
1983 |
Bernard Hinault (Francie - Renault) |
1982 |
Marino Lejarreta (Španělsko - Teka) |
1981 |
Giovanni Battaglin (Itálie - Inoxpran) |
1980 |
Faustino Ruperez (Španělsko - Zor-Vereco) |
1979 |
Joop Zoetemelk (Nizozemsko - Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) |
1978 |
Bernard Hinault (Francie - Renault) |
1977 |
Freddy Maertens (Belgie - Flandria) |
1976 |
José Pesarrodona (Španělsko - Kas) |
1975 |
Augustin Tamames (Španělsko - Super Ser) |
1974 |
José Manuel Fuente (Španělsko - Kas) |
1973 |
Eddy Merckx (Belgie - Molteni) |
1972 |
José Manuel Fuente (Španělsko - Kas) |
1971 |
Ferdinand Bracke (Belgie -Peugeot) |
1970 |
Luis Ocaña (Španělsko - Bic) |
1969 |
Roger Pingeon (Francie - Peugeot) |
1968 |
Felice Gimondi (Itálie - Salvarani) |
1967 |
Jan Janssen (Nizozemsko - Pelforth-Sauvage) |
1966 |
Francisco Gabica (Španělsko - Kas) |
1965 |
Rolf Wolfshohl (Německo - Mercier) |
1964 |
Raymond Poulidor (Francie - Mercier) |
1963 |
Jacques Anquetil (Francie - St.Raphael) |
1962 |
Rudi Altig (Německo - St.Raphael) |
1961 |
Angelino Soler (Španělsko - Faema) |
1960 |
Franz De Mulder (Belgie - Groene Leeuw) |
1959 |
Antonio Suarez (Španělsko - Licor 43) |
1958 |
Jean Stablinski (Francie - Essor-Leroux) |
1957 |
Jesus Loroño (Španělsko - Gamma) |
1956 |
Angelo Conterno (Itálie - Bianchi) |
1955 |
Jean Dotto (Francie -Vampire-d'Alessandro) |
1954 |
nekonala se |
1953 |
nekonala se |
1952 |
nekonala se |
1951 |
nekonala se |
1950 |
Emilio Rodriguez (Španělsko - Sangalhos) |
1949 |
nekonala se |
1948 |
Bernardo Ruiz (Španělsko - Peugeot-Dunlop) |
1947 |
Edouard Van Dyck (Belgie - Alcyon-Dunlop) |
1946 |
Dalmacio Langarica (Španělsko - Galindo-Cicles Tabay) |
1945 |
Delio Rodriguez (Španělsko) |
1944 |
nekonala se (2. světová válka) |
1943 |
nekonala se (2. světová válka) |
1942 |
Julian Berrendero (Španělsko - Informaciones) |
1941 |
Julian Berrendero (Španělsko) |
1940 |
nekonala se (občanská válka) |
1939 |
nekonala se (občanská válka) |
1938 |
nekonala se (občanská válka) |
1937 |
nekonala se (občanská válka) |
1936 |
Gustaaf Deloor (Belgie) |
1935 |
Gustaaf Deloor (Belgie) |