Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
14. 7. 2023 11:00
Warta Poznaň
0
:
1
(0:1)
FK Mladá Boleslav
(37')Mareček(45')Hilál
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 20. 6. 2023
Slovácko 2:2 Opava Přípravný zápas - 21. 6. 2023
Koloveč 2:14 Plzeň Libčany 0:4 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2023
Olomouc 3:1 Dolný Kubín Příbram 0:4 Táborsko Liberec 0:2 Mladá Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2023
Slovácko 4:0 Podbrezová Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2023
Bohemians 1905 1:0 Zalaegerszegi Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2023
Sparta 1:2 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 1. 7. 2023
Mladá Boleslav 4:4 Dukla Praha Prostějov 1:4 Olomouc B Zlín 0:0 Opava Č. Budějovice 3:3 Táborsko Považská Bystrica 2:1 Kroměříž Plzeň 6:0 Chrudim Tychy 3:2 Karviná Teplice 3:2 Vlašim Slovácko 3:1 Skalica Olomouc 4:0 B. Bystrica Myjava 0:4 Vyškov Líšeň 2:1 Petržalka Lech Poznaň 1:3 Liberec Brno 1:0 Púchov Norimberk 1:0 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2023
Farul Constanta 0:5 Ostrava Raków 1:2 Slavia Bohemians 1905 2:3 Osijek Slavia 2:1 Maccabi Haifa Přípravný zápas - 4. 7. 2023
Chrudim 0:4 Jihlava Nieciecza 0:3 Olomouc Swarovski Tirol 1:2 Jablonec Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2023
Olomouc B 3:1 Kroměříž Liberec 4:0 Varnsdorf Teplice 2:1 Žižkov Sparta B 0:3 Lubin II Opava 5:4 Jastrzębie Brno 2:0 B. Bystrica Cracovia 0:1 Ostrava Wisła Puławy 2:2 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2023
Bohemians 1905 2:0 Partizan Bělehrad Přípravné zápasy - 7. 7. 2023
Liberec 0:2 Jihlava Slavia 4:1 Podbrezová Dinamo Záhřeb 1:1 Sparta Olomouc 2:1 Trenčín Plzeň 3:3 Hamburg Wacker 0:2 Jablonec Přípravné zápasy - 8. 7. 2023
Teplice 2:1 Ústí n. L. Olomouc B 2:2 Vyškov Hr. Králové 3:0 Táborsko Zlín 2:1 Prostějov Varnsdorf 6:0 Jablonec B Mladá Boleslav 2:3 Vlašim Lech Poznaň 1:1 Ostrava Púchov 1:5 Kroměříž Líšeň 6:3 Slovan Bratislava U21 Chrudim 1:0 Žižkov 1:0 Nieciecza 1:2 Brno Śląsk 0:1 Opava Karviná 1:0 Ružomberok Slavia 3:0 Queens Park Pardubice 1:2 Dukla Praha Přípravné zápasy - 9. 7. 2023
Liberec B 1:3 Sparta B aš-Šabáb 1:1 Jablonec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2023
Plzeň 3:0 Karlsruher SC Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2023
Kvítkovice 0:5 Olomouc B Nieciecza 1:1 Karviná Pardubice 2:0 Chrudim Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Cracovia Čukarički 1:1 Sparta Líšeň 0:0 Slavia B Prostějov 4:0 Start Brno Olomouc 2:1 Rapid Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2023
Žižkov 2:2 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 1:2 DVTK Bohemians B 2:2 Teplice B Kiel 1:0 Slovácko Liberec 4:1 Puskás Akadémia Bohemians 1905 4:1 FC Košice Blansko 2:4 Vyškov Táborsko 1:0 Přeštice Písek 0:5 Dukla Praha Zápy 1:0 Příbram Č. Budějovice 1:4 Újpest FC Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2023
Warta Poznaň 0:1 Mladá Boleslav Anderlecht 0:6 Sparta Plzeň 3:2 Kodaň Start Brno 1:4 Opava Düsseldorf 2:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2023
Admira Praha 0:6 Příbram Chrudim 6:0 Živanice Zlín 4:2 Líšeň Vyškov 1:1 Skalica Táborsko 2:0 Dukla Praha Prostějov 1:0 Brno Olomouc B 3:3 Žilina B Chlumec n/C 0:3 Žižkov Teplice 4:0 Varnsdorf Salzburg 0:3 Slovácko Karviná 2:3 Podbeskidzie Hr. Králové 5:1 Sparta B Zagłębie 0:1 Jablonec Bohemians 1905 6:0 Jihlava Mezőkövesdi 1:2 Olomouc Pardubice 0:2 FC Košice Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2023
Kroměříž 4:0 Dubnica Slavia 1:1 Dynamo Drážďany Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2023
Vlašim 3:0 Přepeře Přípravný zápas - 17. 11. 2023
Žižkov 1:2 Dukla Praha Piast Gliwice 3:0 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 24. 11. 2023
Dukla Praha 5:0 Bohemians B Přípravný zápas - 25. 11. 2023
Chrudim 5:0 Hr. Králové B Přípravný zápas - 29. 11. 2023
Kroměříž 6:2 Zlínsko Přípravný zápas - 1. 12. 2023
Dukla Praha 3:0 Vlašim Chrudim 0:9 Brno Přípravný zápas - 2. 12. 2023
Kroměříž 3:2 Hodonín Varnsdorf 5:2 Č. Lípa Přípravný zápas - 8. 12. 2023
Brno 2:1 Opava Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2024
Varnsdorf 2:0 Jablonec Přípravné zápasy - 13. 1. 2024
Skalica 0:1 Vyškov Plzeň 2:0 Žižkov Varnsdorf 3:1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Táborsko Č. Budějovice 2:2 Jihlava Příbram 3:1 Admira Praha Liberec 3:0 Miedź Karviná 1:0 Líšeň Karkonosze 1:6 Jablonec Karviná 4:0 Opava Přípravné zápasy - 14. 1. 2024
Dynamo Drážďany 3:0 Pardubice Universitatea Craiova 1:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2024
Slavia 4:0 SonderjyskE Přípravné zápasy - 17. 1. 2024
Žižkov 5:3 Jablonec Liberec 2:2 Jihlava Vyškov 2:2 Slovan Bratislava Plzeň 11:0 Doubravka Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2024
Rapid 2:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2024
Zabrze 2:3 Karviná Č. Budějovice 6:3 Amstetten Olomouc B 2:0 Zlín B Slavia 2:0 AIK Stockholm Opava 3:2 Frýdlant n/O Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2024
Slovan Bratislava U21 0:4 Líšeň Plzeň 1:0 Dukla Praha Písek 1:4 Táborsko Jihlava 5:1 Bohunice Ostrava 0:0 Vyškov Příbram 1:5 Povltavská Jablonec 5:2 Velké Hamry Žilina 7:4 Karviná Sparta 2:0 Kodaň Kroměříž 2:0 Púchov Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2024
Táborsko 1:0 Znojmo Příbram 3:1 Dukla Praha Prostějov 2:2 Start Brno Liberec 1:0 Černo More Niš 0:2 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2024
Zlín 0:0 Vyškov Ferencváros 1:3 Plzeň Puskás Akadémia 0:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2024
Korona 0:1 Č. Budějovice Opava 1:2 Třinec Teplice 0:0 Kecskeméti Baťov 0:7 Kroměříž Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2024
Ostrava 3:1 Oboloň Písek 1:1 Dukla Praha Olomouc B 2:0 Frýdek-Místek Táborsko 3:2 Příbram TS Galaxy 3:4 Bohemians 1905 Brno 5:0 Hodonín Slavia 3:1 Peking Guoan Líšeň 3:2 Myjava Warta Poznaň 1:1 Liberec Shkupi 0:1 Karviná Niš 0:1 Slovácko Hr. Králové 2:0 Oboloň Olimpija Lublaň 2:3 Ostrava Mladá Boleslav 5:1 LNZ Čerkasy Slavia 0:0 Peking Guoan
Sestavy
Lis – Jakubowski (46. Vizinger), Szymonowicz, Przybyłko (46. Kostevyč, 76. Wajman) – Bartkowski, Luis (81. Mäenpää), Kupczak, Kiełb – Savić (81. Kamiński), Szmyt – Żurawski. | Trmal – Kostka, Suchý (80. Poulolo), Karafiát, Suchomel – Matějovský (69. Žitný), Sakala – Kušej (69. Ladra), Hilál (59. Pulkrab), Mareček (69. Mašek) – Jawo (46. Kadlec). |
1. poločas
Góly37' Mareček Karty45' Hilál | |
2. poločas
Střídání59' Pulkrab 59' Hilál |