Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 22. kolo
3. 4. 2022 10:15
SK Sigma Olomouc B
0
:
0
(0:0)
FC Hlučín
(29')Plesník(64')Wala(72')Zifčák(76')Slavíček(85')Lapeš(87')Pina
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Znojmo 2:3 Vel. Meziříčí Hlučín 1:2 Vrchovina Vratimov 4:1 Zlín B Otrokovice 0:1 Uh. Brod Jihlava B 1:2 Blansko D. Benešov 0:3 Uničov Rosice 1:2 Kroměříž Ostrava B 2:0 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 1:2 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 0:1 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Slovácko B Vrchovina 1:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 2:0 Hlučín Kroměříž 4:1 Ostrava B Blansko 3:1 D. Benešov Uničov 4:1 Znojmo Olomouc B 4:0 Otrokovice Zlín B 4:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Znojmo 2:5 Blansko Hlučín 4:1 Vratimov Otrokovice 0:2 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 Vrchovina D. Benešov 2:1 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:1 Olomouc B Rosice 0:0 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 1:0 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Slovácko B Vratimov 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Frýdek-Místek 2:2 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:1 D. Benešov Blansko 2:1 Rosice Kroměříž 3:0 Otrokovice Uničov 1:3 Ostrava B Zlín B 4:0 Znojmo Hlučín 0:1 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
D. Benešov 1:0 Vratimov Znojmo 0:2 Vrchovina Hlučín 2:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 1:2 Uničov Olomouc B 7:0 Frýdek-Místek Otrokovice 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 0:1 Kroměříž Rosice 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 4:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Znojmo 2:3 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 Vel. Meziříčí Ostrava B 2:1 Uh. Brod Zlín B 2:0 Hlučín Vrchovina 1:3 Blansko Vratimov 0:3 Uničov Rosice 1:0 Olomouc B Slovácko B 4:0 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Vratimov 2:2 Znojmo Vel. Meziříčí 0:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 D. Benešov Kroměříž 0:2 Olomouc B Blansko 1:3 Slovácko B Uničov 0:0 Otrokovice Zlín B 0:1 Ostrava B Vrchovina 2:3 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 0:2 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Hlučín 3:0 D. Benešov Otrokovice 2:4 Blansko Frýdek-Místek 2:4 Kroměříž Olomouc B 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 0:1 Uničov Rosice 1:0 Vratimov Ostrava B 3:0 Vrchovina Znojmo 2:2 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 2:0 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Ostrava B 3:1 Vratimov Vel. Meziříčí 1:0 Frýdek-Místek D. Benešov 2:2 Znojmo Blansko 2:1 Uh. Brod Kroměříž 3:0 Hlučín Uničov 0:4 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 Rosice Zlín B 2:4 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:2 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Kroměříž 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Hlučín 2:1 Znojmo Otrokovice 0:0 Vrchovina Frýdek-Místek 2. 10. 10:15 Uničov Uh. Brod 4:0 Zlín B Rosice 3:1 D. Benešov Ostrava B 1:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 1:1 Vratimov Olomouc B 3:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:8 Slovácko B Zlín B 2:2 Olomouc B Vratimov 3:0 Otrokovice Vel. Meziříčí 0:4 Hlučín Vrchovina 0:0 Uh. Brod D. Benešov 0:3 Ostrava B Blansko 5:1 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 3:4 Rosice Uničov 2:3 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Kroměříž 3:1 Blansko Hlučín 0:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 0:2 Uničov Otrokovice 2:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:0 Vratimov Ostrava B 2:4 Znojmo Slovácko B 4:0 D. Benešov Olomouc B 5:1 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Vratimov 0:2 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 0:1 Ostrava B D. Benešov 2:0 Otrokovice Blansko 4:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 4:2 Slovácko B Uničov 0:4 Hlučín Zlín B 1:2 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Hlučín 2:0 Ostrava B Vel. Meziříčí 7:0 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:3 Znojmo Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 2:0 D. Benešov Kroměříž 3:1 Vrchovina Uničov 3:2 Blansko Slovácko B 3:1 Rosice Olomouc B 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Vratimov 1:4 Kroměříž FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 3:2 Vel. Meziříčí Rosice 3:2 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Olomouc B Blansko 0:1 Hlučín Ostrava B 2:4 Slovácko B Znojmo 4:1 Uh. Brod Zlín B 1:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Slovácko B Otrokovice 1:4 Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek 2:1 D. Benešov Olomouc B 3:3 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Vrchovina Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 13. 11. 14:00 Rosice Blansko 0:1 Zlín B Kroměříž 4:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uh. Brod 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Rosice 2:1 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 0:0 Zlín B Znojmo 1:2 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:5 Uničov Ostrava B 3:1 Olomouc B Hlučín 1:2 Otrokovice Vratimov 4:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Uh. Brod 2:3 Otrokovice Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Ostrava B Kroměříž 2:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Znojmo Olomouc B 3:1 Slovácko B Blansko 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Zlín B 0:1 Vratimov Vrchovina 2:3 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Hlučín 3:0 Uh. Brod Vratimov 3:2 Vrchovina Otrokovice 0:5 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 Zlín B Rosice 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 0:3 Uničov Slovácko B 5:1 Frýdek-Místek Ostrava B 0:1 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Vratimov 0:5 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 5:1 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 2:1 Slovácko B Vel. Meziříčí 2:4 Ostrava B Uničov 2:0 Rosice Olomouc B 2:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 0:4 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Znojmo 2:1 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 0:0 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Vratimov Rosice 0:0 Blansko Slovácko B 0:1 Vel. Meziříčí Olomouc B 0:0 Hlučín Ostrava B 6:0 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Frýdek-Místek 0:3 Olomouc B Vrchovina 0:3 Znojmo Kroměříž 3:0 Uh. Brod Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Otrokovice Uničov 1:1 Slovácko B Blansko 1:2 Ostrava B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Hlučín Zlín B 1:4 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Znojmo 5:0 Vratimov Otrokovice 1:2 Uničov Rosice 3:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Uh. Brod 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 2:2 Blansko Olomouc B 2:0 Kroměříž Ostrava B 0:3 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Vratimov 3:2 Rosice Vrchovina 1:2 Ostrava B Kroměříž 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Vel. Meziříčí 0:1 Olomouc B Uničov 4:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 1:1 Otrokovice FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Znojmo Zlín B 0:1 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Vratimov 0:6 Ostrava B Hlučín 3:3 Kroměříž Otrokovice 2:0 Zlín B Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 3:0 Blansko Slovácko B 2:0 Vrchovina Olomouc B 2:1 Uničov Rosice 2:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Vratimov 2:3 Slovácko B Vrchovina 1:0 Otrokovice Znojmo 0:7 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 3:1 Kroměříž Uničov 2:2 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 Ostrava B Blansko 0:3 Olomouc B Zlín B 5:0 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Otrokovice 5:1 Vratimov Hlučín 7:0 Vel. Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 4:2 Blansko Uh. Brod 3:0 Vrchovina Rosice 3:1 Znojmo Kroměříž 1:1 Uničov Slovácko B 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Olomouc B 2:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Znojmo 1:1 Ostrava B Rosice 2:0 Hlučín Vratimov 1:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:7 Olomouc B Uničov 1:3 Vel. Meziříčí Blansko 1:5 Kroměříž Zlín B 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Olomouc B 2:1 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 4:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uničov 2:0 Vratimov Uh. Brod 0:2 Ostrava B Otrokovice 3:4 Slovácko B Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Znojmo Blansko 0:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Olomouc B 3:1 Vratimov Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:2 Uničov Uh. Brod 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 1:0 Zlín B Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Blansko Slovácko B 0:0 Znojmo Ostrava B 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Vratimov 3:4 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Olomouc B Znojmo 4:3 Otrokovice Zlín B 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Vrchovina 1:1 Kroměříž Rosice 2:1 Slovácko B Blansko 5:3 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Znojmo 1:4 Olomouc B Ostrava B 2:2 Otrokovice Zlín B 0:3 Blansko Vratimov 1:4 Vel. Meziříčí FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:5 Hlučín Rosice 2:1 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 2:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 32. kolo
Uničov 2:1 Zlín B Slovácko B 2:2 Ostrava B Otrokovice 2:2 Rosice Hlučín 5:1 Blansko Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Vrchovina Frýdek-Místek 6:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uh. Brod 1:3 Znojmo Kroměříž 6:0 Vratimov
Sestavy
Trefil – David, Galus, Langer (59. Yunis), Matoušek (34. Hadaš), Sláma (83. Vymětalík), Slaměna (83. Fiala), Slavíček, Šíp (59. Pina), Vepřek, Zifčák | Lapeš – Hasala, Holzer, Lehnert, Lokša (73. Wolf), Mládek, Moučka (80. Ptáček), Neumann (80. Dostál), Plesník, Smékal (89. Buchvaldek), Wala |
1. poločas
Karty29' Plesník | |
Střídání34' Hadaš 34' Matoušek |
2. poločas
Karty72' Zifčák 76' Slavíček 87' Pina | Karty64' Wala 85' Lapeš |
Střídání59' Yunis 59' Langer 59' Pina 59' Šíp 83' Fiala 83' Slaměna 83' Vymětalík 83' Sláma | Střídání73' Wolf 73' Lokša 80' Dostál 80' Neumann 80' Ptáček 80' Moučka 89' Buchvaldek 89' Smékal |