Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 9. kolo
Začátek utkání: 26. 9. 2021 15:30
SFK Vrchovina
1
:
2
(0:2)
1.FC Slovácko B
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Otrokovice 4:1 Vel. Meziříčí MFK Vyškov 0:0 Blansko Hulín 0:3 Líšeň Třebíč 3:2 Kroměříž HFK Olomouc 2:4 Uničov Slovácko B 4:2 Hlučín Zlín B 0:4 Olomouc B Petřkovice 2:0 Mohelnice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Zlín B 4:1 Vel. Meziříčí Olomouc B 3:0 Hlučín Slovácko B 1:0 Třebíč Petřkovice 2:2 HFK Olomouc Hulín 1:1 Mohelnice MFK Vyškov 3:2 Kroměříž Otrokovice 0:2 Uničov Líšeň 1:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Líšeň 2:0 Olomouc B Blansko 4:0 Otrokovice Hlučín 3:1 MFK Vyškov Mohelnice 2:1 Slovácko B Kroměříž 2:0 HFK Olomouc Uničov 4:0 Petřkovice Vel. Meziříčí 2:2 Hulín Třebíč 2:2 Zlín B Líšeň 2:1 Uh. Brod Hulín 2:2 Val. Meziříčí Otrokovice 4:0 Vrchovina Petřkovice 1:3 Rýmařov Hodonín 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Hlučín 1:3 Kroměříž D. Benešov 1:0 Uničov Vyškov 5:1 Vel. Meziříčí Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Hlučín 2:2 Petřkovice Otrokovice 3:3 Kroměříž Hulín 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Val. Meziříčí 0:4 Uh. Brod Hodonín 3:2 Vrchovina Vyškov 2:0 D. Benešov Líšeň 2:0 Rýmařov Hlučín 1:3 Uničov Petřkovice 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Hodonín 0:0 Hlučín Otrokovice 1:2 Uničov Petřkovice 0:5 Vyškov Líšeň 3:0 D. Benešov Uh. Brod 0:2 Vrchovina Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Rýmařov Hulín 1:3 Kroměříž Val. Meziříčí 0:1 Vel. Meziříčí Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Kroměříž 3:0 Líšeň D. Benešov 3:2 Hodonín Hlučín 0:4 Petřkovice Rýmařov 1:3 Uh. Brod Vyškov 2:1 Otrokovice Uničov 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Vel. Meziříčí 5:0 Hulín Vrchovina 2:1 Val. Meziříčí Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Hodonín Vrchovina 1:1 Líšeň Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Val. Meziříčí Kroměříž 0:1 Petřkovice Hlučín 0:0 Vyškov D. Benešov 1:0 Otrokovice Rýmařov 1:1 Hulín Uničov 2:2 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Uh. Brod 3:3 Slovácko B Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 D. Benešov Otrokovice 0:3 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 1:3 Rosice Kroměříž 2:1 Znojmo Blansko 0:1 Vratimov Uničov 1:1 Jihlava B Olomouc B 3:3 Ostrava B Zlín B 2:0 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Znojmo 2:3 Vel. Meziříčí Hlučín 1:2 Vrchovina Vratimov 4:1 Zlín B Otrokovice 0:1 Uh. Brod Jihlava B 1:2 Blansko D. Benešov 0:3 Uničov Rosice 1:2 Kroměříž Ostrava B 2:0 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 1:2 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 0:1 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Slovácko B Vrchovina 1:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 2:0 Hlučín Kroměříž 4:1 Ostrava B Blansko 3:1 D. Benešov Uničov 4:1 Znojmo Olomouc B 4:0 Otrokovice Zlín B 4:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Znojmo 2:5 Blansko Hlučín 4:1 Vratimov Otrokovice 0:2 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 Vrchovina D. Benešov 2:1 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:1 Olomouc B Rosice 0:0 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 1:0 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Slovácko B Vratimov 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Frýdek-Místek 2:2 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:1 D. Benešov Blansko 2:1 Rosice Kroměříž 3:0 Otrokovice Uničov 1:3 Ostrava B Zlín B 4:0 Znojmo Hlučín 0:1 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
D. Benešov 1:0 Vratimov Znojmo 0:2 Vrchovina Hlučín 2:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 1:2 Uničov Olomouc B 7:0 Frýdek-Místek Otrokovice 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 0:1 Kroměříž Rosice 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 4:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Znojmo 2:3 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 Vel. Meziříčí Ostrava B 2:1 Uh. Brod Zlín B 2:0 Hlučín Vrchovina 1:3 Blansko Vratimov 0:3 Uničov Rosice 1:0 Olomouc B Slovácko B 4:0 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Vratimov 2:2 Znojmo Vel. Meziříčí 0:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 D. Benešov Kroměříž 0:2 Olomouc B Blansko 1:3 Slovácko B Uničov 0:0 Otrokovice Zlín B 0:1 Ostrava B Vrchovina 2:3 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 0:2 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Hlučín 3:0 D. Benešov Otrokovice 2:4 Blansko Frýdek-Místek 2:4 Kroměříž Olomouc B 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 0:1 Uničov Rosice 1:0 Vratimov Ostrava B 3:0 Vrchovina Znojmo 2:2 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 2:0 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Ostrava B 3:1 Vratimov Vel. Meziříčí 1:0 Frýdek-Místek D. Benešov 2:2 Znojmo Blansko 2:1 Uh. Brod Kroměříž 3:0 Hlučín Uničov 0:4 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 Rosice Zlín B 2:4 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:2 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Kroměříž 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Hlučín 2:1 Znojmo Otrokovice 0:0 Vrchovina Frýdek-Místek 2. 10. 10:15 Uničov Uh. Brod 4:0 Zlín B Rosice 3:1 D. Benešov Ostrava B 1:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Slovácko B 1:1 Vratimov Olomouc B 3:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:8 Slovácko B Zlín B 2:2 Olomouc B Vratimov 3:0 Otrokovice Vel. Meziříčí 0:4 Hlučín Vrchovina 0:0 Uh. Brod D. Benešov 0:3 Ostrava B Blansko 5:1 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 3:4 Rosice Uničov 2:3 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Kroměříž 3:1 Blansko Hlučín 0:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 0:2 Uničov Otrokovice 2:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:0 Vratimov Ostrava B 2:4 Znojmo Slovácko B 4:0 D. Benešov Olomouc B 5:1 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Vratimov 0:2 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 0:1 Ostrava B D. Benešov 2:0 Otrokovice Blansko 4:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 4:2 Slovácko B Uničov 0:4 Hlučín Zlín B 1:2 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Hlučín 2:0 Ostrava B Vel. Meziříčí 7:0 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:3 Znojmo Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 2:0 D. Benešov Kroměříž 3:1 Vrchovina Uničov 3:2 Blansko Slovácko B 3:1 Rosice Olomouc B 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Vratimov 1:4 Kroměříž FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 3:2 Vel. Meziříčí Rosice 3:2 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Olomouc B Blansko 0:1 Hlučín Ostrava B 2:4 Slovácko B Znojmo 4:1 Uh. Brod Zlín B 1:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Slovácko B Otrokovice 1:4 Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek 2:1 D. Benešov Olomouc B 3:3 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Vrchovina Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 13. 11. 14:00 Rosice Blansko 0:1 Zlín B Kroměříž 4:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uh. Brod 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Rosice 2:1 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 0:0 Zlín B Znojmo 1:2 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:5 Uničov Ostrava B 3:1 Olomouc B Hlučín 1:2 Otrokovice Vratimov 4:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Uh. Brod 2:3 Otrokovice Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Ostrava B Kroměříž 2:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Znojmo Olomouc B 3:1 Slovácko B Blansko 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Zlín B 0:1 Vratimov Vrchovina 2:3 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Hlučín 3:0 Uh. Brod Vratimov 3:2 Vrchovina Otrokovice 0:5 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 Zlín B Rosice 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 0:3 Uničov Slovácko B 5:1 Frýdek-Místek Ostrava B 0:1 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Vratimov 0:5 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 5:1 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 2:1 Slovácko B Vel. Meziříčí 2:4 Ostrava B Uničov 2:0 Rosice Olomouc B 2:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 0:4 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Znojmo 2:1 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 0:0 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Vratimov Rosice 0:0 Blansko Slovácko B 0:1 Vel. Meziříčí Olomouc B 0:0 Hlučín Ostrava B 6:0 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Frýdek-Místek 0:3 Olomouc B Vrchovina 0:3 Znojmo Kroměříž 3:0 Uh. Brod Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Otrokovice Uničov 1:1 Slovácko B Blansko 1:2 Ostrava B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Hlučín Zlín B 1:4 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Znojmo 5:0 Vratimov Otrokovice 1:2 Uničov Rosice 3:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Uh. Brod 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 2:2 Blansko Olomouc B 2:0 Kroměříž Ostrava B 0:3 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Vratimov 3:2 Rosice Vrchovina 1:2 Ostrava B Kroměříž 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Vel. Meziříčí 0:1 Olomouc B Uničov 4:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 1:1 Otrokovice FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Znojmo Zlín B 0:1 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Vratimov 0:6 Ostrava B Hlučín 3:3 Kroměříž Otrokovice 2:0 Zlín B Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 3:0 Blansko Slovácko B 2:0 Vrchovina Olomouc B 2:1 Uničov Rosice 2:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Vratimov 2:3 Slovácko B Vrchovina 1:0 Otrokovice Znojmo 0:7 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 3:1 Kroměříž Uničov 2:2 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 Ostrava B Blansko 0:3 Olomouc B Zlín B 5:0 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Otrokovice 5:1 Vratimov Hlučín 7:0 Vel. Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 4:2 Blansko Uh. Brod 3:0 Vrchovina Rosice 3:1 Znojmo Kroměříž 1:1 Uničov Slovácko B 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Olomouc B 2:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Znojmo 1:1 Ostrava B Rosice 2:0 Hlučín Vratimov 1:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:7 Olomouc B Uničov 1:3 Vel. Meziříčí Blansko 1:5 Kroměříž Zlín B 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Olomouc B 2:1 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 4:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uničov 2:0 Vratimov Uh. Brod 0:2 Ostrava B Otrokovice 3:4 Slovácko B Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Znojmo Blansko 0:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Olomouc B 3:1 Vratimov Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:2 Uničov Uh. Brod 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 1:0 Zlín B Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Blansko Slovácko B 0:0 Znojmo Ostrava B 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Vratimov 3:4 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Olomouc B Znojmo 4:3 Otrokovice Zlín B 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Vrchovina 1:1 Kroměříž Rosice 2:1 Slovácko B Blansko 5:3 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Znojmo 1:4 Olomouc B Ostrava B 2:2 Otrokovice Zlín B 0:3 Blansko Vratimov 1:4 Vel. Meziříčí FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:5 Hlučín Rosice 2:1 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 2:1 Uničov
Sestavy
Šmída – Černý, Vícha, Hekerle, Smetana, Duda, Michal (C), Holman, Vacek, Svoboda, Duba | Borek – Merdovič, Bartoš, Kočí, Juroška, Pernica, Vincour (C), Polášek, Aldin, Divíšek, Cicilia |
1. poločas
Góly36' Cicilia 41' Cicilia | |
2. poločas
Góly54' Duba | Karty79' Aldin |
Střídání46' Tomáš Trojánek 46' Lukáš Herkele 46' Pavel Partl 46' Pavel Vacek 56' Dominik Bača 56' Ondřej Vícha 65' Luboš Chloupek 65' Marek Svoboda 76' Kratochvíla 76' Libor Pernica 88' Adam Boušek 88' Filip Holman 90+1' Martin Kostka 90+1' Ibrahim Aldin |