Souhrn
Nizozemská Eredivisie, 28. kolo
3. 4. 2019 20:45
FC Emmen
2
:
5
(0:2)
AFC Ajax
(9')van de Beek(25')Kristensen(28')Bannink(42')Blind(50')N. Kuipers(51')Neres(53')Huntelaar(60')Neres(63')Tagliafico(87')Arias
Další zápasy kola
Nizozemská Eredivisie - 33. kolo
Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 Twente Zwolle 2:1 Heerenveen Nijmegen 2:1 Alkmaar Heracles 4:0 Den Haag Utrecht 1:0 Arnhem Kerkrade 1:0 Willem II Groningen 1:1 Eindhoven Excelsior 3:0 Feyenoord Ajax 4:0 GA Eagles Nizozemská Eredivisie - 34. kolo
Twente 3:5 Groningen Arnhem 3:0 Kerkrade Eindhoven 4:1 Zwolle Willem II 1:3 Ajax Heerenveen 0:2 Nijmegen GA Eagles 1:3 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord 3:1 Heracles Alkmaar 2:3 Utrecht Den Haag 4:1 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 1. kolo
Zwolle 2:3 Heerenveen Ajax 1:1 Heracles Willem II 0:1 Venlo Eindhoven 4:0 Utrecht Excelsior 1:1 Sittard Den Haag 1:2 Emmen Graafschap 2:0 Feyenoord Arnhem 5:1 Groningen Alkmaar 5:0 Breda Nizozemská Eredivisie - 2. kolo
Groningen 0:1 Willem II Breda 3:0 Graafschap Venlo 0:1 Ajax Sittard 1:2 Eindhoven Heracles 4:2 Den Haag Utrecht 2:0 Zwolle Feyenoord 3:0 Excelsior Emmen 1:4 Alkmaar Heerenveen 1:1 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 3. kolo
Den Haag 3:1 Sittard Graafschap 0:1 Groningen Ajax 5:0 Emmen Breda 0:2 Excelsior Zwolle 1:2 Eindhoven Willem II 5:0 Heracles Heerenveen 3:5 Feyenoord Utrecht 1:1 Venlo Alkmaar 0:0 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 4. kolo
Emmen 1:1 Graafschap Venlo 1:1 Heerenveen Excelsior 2:4 Den Haag Eindhoven 6:1 Willem II Sittard 1:1 Utrecht Groningen 0:1 Zwolle Arnhem 0:4 Ajax Heracles 3:2 Alkmaar Feyenoord 4:2 Breda Nizozemská Eredivisie - 5. kolo
Den Haag 0:7 Eindhoven Graafschap 1:2 Venlo Ajax 3:0 Groningen Willem II 2:2 Excelsior Alkmaar 1:1 Feyenoord Breda 2:3 Sittard Heerenveen 3:5 Heracles Utrecht 1:2 Emmen Zwolle 0:2 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 6. kolo
Heracles 4:0 Graafschap Sittard 4:4 Willem II Excelsior 3:3 Heerenveen Venlo 3:0 Breda Arnhem 1:1 Den Haag Feyenoord 1:0 Utrecht Groningen 1:3 Alkmaar Emmen 0:1 Zwolle Eindhoven 3:0 Ajax Nizozemská Eredivisie - 7. kolo
Heerenveen 1:1 Den Haag Breda 0:2 Eindhoven Excelsior 1:0 Venlo Sittard 0:2 Ajax Heracles 2:1 Emmen Alkmaar 2:2 Zwolle Graafschap 2:1 Willem II Groningen 1:1 Utrecht Feyenoord 2:1 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 8. kolo
Utrecht 2:1 Breda Den Haag 1:0 Groningen Eindhoven 4:0 Venlo Zwolle 2:0 Excelsior Graafschap 0:5 Heerenveen Emmen 3:3 Sittard Willem II 1:1 Feyenoord Arnhem 4:0 Heracles Ajax 5:0 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 9. kolo
Eindhoven 6:0 Emmen Excelsior 2:0 Arnhem Heerenveen 0:4 Ajax Utrecht 2:1 Alkmaar Breda 2:2 Willem II Heracles 4:1 Groningen Feyenoord 3:0 Zwolle Venlo 2:0 Den Haag Sittard 3:1 Graafschap Nizozemská Eredivisie - 10. kolo
Emmen 1:1 Venlo Den Haag 1:1 Breda Groningen 1:2 Eindhoven Graafschap 4:1 Excelsior Zwolle 1:1 Heracles Arnhem 2:1 Sittard Willem II 0:1 Utrecht Ajax 3:0 Feyenoord Alkmaar 2:3 Heerenveen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 11. kolo
Excelsior 2:4 Groningen Eindhoven 1:0 Arnhem Breda 2:1 Heracles Alkmaar 1:0 Graafschap Ajax 2:0 Willem II Heerenveen 1:1 Emmen Sittard 3:0 Zwolle Utrecht 3:0 Den Haag Feyenoord 4:1 Venlo Nizozemská Eredivisie - 12. kolo
Zwolle 2:3 Willem II Emmen 2:0 Breda Graafschap 1:4 Eindhoven Arnhem 2:1 Utrecht Venlo 3:2 Sittard Groningen 2:0 Heerenveen Den Haag 0:1 Alkmaar Excelsior 1:7 Ajax Heracles 0:2 Feyenoord Nizozemská Eredivisie - 13. kolo
Breda 0:3 Ajax Zwolle 2:3 Den Haag Sittard 3:0 Heracles Eindhoven 3:0 Heerenveen Emmen 1:2 Excelsior Willem II 1:3 Arnhem Utrecht 5:0 Graafschap Feyenoord 1:0 Groningen Venlo 2:2 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 14. kolo
Excelsior 3:3 Utrecht Arnhem 1:1 Emmen Alkmaar 0:2 Willem II Graafschap 0:2 Zwolle Heerenveen 3:1 Sittard Ajax 5:1 Den Haag Feyenoord 2:1 Eindhoven Heracles 4:1 Venlo Groningen 5:2 Breda Nizozemská Eredivisie - 15. kolo
Sittard 0:3 Alkmaar Eindhoven 6:0 Excelsior Willem II 1:5 Heerenveen Zwolle 1:4 Ajax Den Haag 0:0 Graafschap Utrecht 3:1 Heracles Venlo 0:0 Groningen Emmen 1:4 Feyenoord Breda 2:1 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 16. kolo
Willem II 0:3 Den Haag Zwolle 0:0 Breda Alkmaar 2:1 Excelsior Heracles 0:4 Eindhoven Arnhem 2:1 Venlo Heerenveen 2:3 Utrecht Ajax 8:0 Graafschap Groningen 1:2 Emmen Feyenoord 0:2 Sittard Nizozemská Eredivisie - 17. kolo
Venlo 2:0 Zwolle Sittard 0:0 Groningen Eindhoven 3:1 Alkmaar Breda 4:2 Heerenveen Excelsior 0:3 Heracles Utrecht 1:3 Ajax Graafschap 2:2 Arnhem Den Haag 2:2 Feyenoord Emmen 0:2 Willem II Nizozemská Eredivisie - 18. kolo
Arnhem 3:2 Excelsior Alkmaar 3:0 Utrecht Zwolle 3:1 Feyenoord Den Haag 2:4 Venlo Groningen 3:0 Heracles Willem II 2:0 Breda Graafschap 5:1 Sittard Emmen 2:2 Eindhoven Ajax 4:4 Heerenveen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 19. kolo
Breda 1:1 Den Haag Heracles 0:2 Zwolle Excelsior 2:0 Graafschap Eindhoven 2:1 Groningen Venlo 2:3 Emmen Sittard 2:1 Arnhem Feyenoord 6:2 Ajax Utrecht 0:1 Willem II Heerenveen 0:2 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 20. kolo
Graafschap 3:0 Breda Arnhem 2:2 Heerenveen Ajax 6:0 Venlo Willem II 1:2 Groningen Alkmaar 5:0 Emmen Excelsior 2:1 Feyenoord Zwolle 4:3 Utrecht Eindhoven 5:0 Sittard Den Haag 2:0 Heracles Nizozemská Eredivisie - 21. kolo
Breda 0:3 Alkmaar Heerenveen 1:1 Zwolle Heracles 1:0 Ajax Feyenoord 4:0 Graafschap Venlo 2:1 Willem II Sittard 4:1 Excelsior Groningen 2:1 Arnhem Emmen 3:2 Den Haag Utrecht 2:2 Eindhoven Nizozemská Eredivisie - 22. kolo
Den Haag 1:0 Zwolle Alkmaar 3:0 Venlo Heerenveen 2:2 Eindhoven Heracles 6:0 Sittard Arnhem 3:2 Willem II Ajax 5:0 Breda Excelsior 2:1 Emmen Groningen 1:0 Feyenoord Graafschap 0:1 Utrecht Nizozemská Eredivisie - 23. kolo
Venlo 0:1 Heracles Utrecht 0:0 Excelsior Zwolle 0:3 Graafschap Sittard 2:4 Heerenveen Breda 0:0 Groningen Den Haag 1:5 Ajax Emmen 0:3 Arnhem Eindhoven 1:1 Feyenoord Willem II 2:1 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 24. kolo
Graafschap 1:1 Den Haag Heracles 1:5 Utrecht Excelsior 0:2 Eindhoven Arnhem 4:1 Breda Heerenveen 4:2 Willem II Groningen 3:2 Venlo Alkmaar 4:2 Sittard Feyenoord 4:0 Emmen Ajax 2:1 Zwolle Nizozemská Eredivisie - 25. kolo
Utrecht 0:0 Groningen Venlo 1:0 Excelsior Eindhoven 2:0 Breda Den Haag 2:3 Heerenveen Willem II 3:2 Graafschap Zwolle 0:0 Alkmaar Arnhem 1:1 Feyenoord Emmen 1:1 Heracles Ajax 4:0 Sittard Nizozemská Eredivisie - 26. kolo
Sittard 3:1 Emmen Heerenveen 0:3 Graafschap Feyenoord 2:3 Willem II Breda 0:4 Utrecht Heracles 3:2 Arnhem Venlo 0:1 Eindhoven Groningen 1:0 Den Haag Alkmaar 1:0 Ajax Excelsior 0:2 Zwolle Nizozemská Eredivisie - 27. kolo
Willem II 3:2 Sittard Den Haag 3:3 Arnhem Graafschap 1:2 Heracles Heerenveen 1:0 Excelsior Alkmaar 1:0 Groningen Breda 1:1 Venlo Zwolle 3:0 Emmen Utrecht 3:2 Feyenoord Ajax 3:1 Eindhoven Nizozemská Eredivisie - 28. kolo
Arnhem 2:2 Alkmaar Heracles 3:4 Willem II Groningen 1:0 Graafschap Venlo 2:6 Utrecht Excelsior 1:2 Breda Sittard 0:0 Den Haag Emmen 2:5 Ajax Eindhoven 4:0 Zwolle Feyenoord 3:0 Heerenveen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 29. kolo
Den Haag 5:0 Utrecht Willem II 1:4 Ajax Groningen 1:0 Excelsior Heracles 1:0 Breda Graafschap 1:1 Alkmaar Emmen 2:0 Heerenveen Zwolle 5:0 Sittard Venlo 0:3 Feyenoord Arnhem 3:3 Eindhoven Nizozemská Eredivisie - 30. kolo
Breda 1:1 Emmen Alkmaar 2:3 Den Haag Ajax 6:2 Excelsior Sittard 1:1 Venlo Feyenoord 2:1 Heracles Eindhoven 2:1 Graafschap Willem II 2:0 Zwolle Heerenveen 1:1 Groningen Utrecht 0:0 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 31. kolo
Heracles 2:1 Heerenveen Emmen 2:0 Utrecht Groningen 0:1 Ajax Arnhem 4:1 Zwolle Venlo 4:1 Graafschap Feyenoord 2:1 Alkmaar Excelsior 1:1 Willem II Sittard 2:1 Breda Eindhoven 3:1 Den Haag Nizozemská Eredivisie - 32. kolo
Graafschap 1:0 Emmen Alkmaar 2:1 Heracles Heerenveen 2:2 Venlo Ajax 4:2 Arnhem Utrecht 2:1 Sittard Breda 0:4 Feyenoord Den Haag 3:1 Excelsior Willem II 0:3 Eindhoven Zwolle 3:2 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 34. kolo
Ajax 4:1 Utrecht Alkmaar 1:0 Eindhoven Feyenoord 0:2 Den Haag Groningen 3:0 Sittard Heerenveen 2:1 Breda Heracles 4:5 Excelsior Arnhem 6:1 Graafschap Willem II 2:3 Emmen Zwolle 2:4 Venlo Nizozemská Eredivisie - 33. kolo
Breda 0:0 Zwolle Utrecht 3:1 Heerenveen Den Haag 6:2 Willem II Excelsior 4:2 Alkmaar Graafschap 1:4 Ajax Eindhoven 3:1 Heracles Venlo 1:3 Arnhem Sittard 1:4 Feyenoord Emmen 1:0 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - Play-off
Heracles 0:2 Utrecht Groningen 2:1 Arnhem Utrecht 3:0 Heracles Arnhem 3:1 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - Finále play-off o Evropskou ligu
Utrecht 1:1 Arnhem Arnhem 0:2 Utrecht
Sestavy
Scherpen – Cavlan, N. Bakker, N. Kuipers, Bijl – Chacon, Bannink (73. Bos) – Slagveer, de Leeuw (78. Niemeijer), Jansen (57. Ben Moussa) – Arias. | Onana – Kristensen, de Ligt, Blind (56. Veltman), Tagliafico – Schöne (69. Dolberg), van de Beek, F. de Jong – Neres, Huntelaar, Tadić (78. Lang). |
1. poločas
Karty28' Bannink | Góly9' van de Beek 42' Blind Karty25' Kristensen |
2. poločas
Góly63' Tagliafico (vla.) 87' Arias Karty50' N. Kuipers | Góly51' Neres 53' Huntelaar 60' Neres |
Střídání57' Ben Moussa 57' Jansen 73' Bos 73' Bannink 78' Niemeijer 78' de Leeuw | Střídání56' Veltman 56' Blind 69' Dolberg 69' Schöne 78' Lang 78' Tadić |