Souhrn
Evropská liga, Skupina H
5. 11. 2020 21:00
Celtic FC
1
:
4
(0:2)
AC Sparta Praha
(27')Juliš(45')Juliš(51')Pavelka(65')Griffiths(71')Sáček(75')R. Christie(77')Juliš(90')Ladislav Krejčí st.(90+1')Ladislav Krejčí st.
Další zápasy kola
Evropská liga - Skupina L
Hoffenheim 2:0 CZ Bělehrad Liberec 1:0 Gent Gent 1:4 Hoffenheim CZ Bělehrad 5:1 Liberec CZ Bělehrad 2:1 Gent Hoffenheim 5:0 Liberec Gent 0:2 CZ Bělehrad Liberec 0:2 Hoffenheim CZ Bělehrad 0:0 Hoffenheim Gent 1:2 Liberec Hoffenheim 4:1 Gent Liberec 0:0 CZ Bělehrad Evropská liga - Skupina K
Wolfsberger 1:1 CSKA Moskva Záhřeb 0:0 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:4 Wolfsberger CSKA Moskva 0:0 Záhřeb Feyenoord 3:1 CSKA Moskva Záhřeb 1:0 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger 0:3 Záhřeb CSKA Moskva 0:0 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:2 Záhřeb CSKA Moskva 0:1 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger 1:0 Feyenoord Záhřeb 3:1 CSKA Moskva Evropská liga - Skupina J
Ludogorec 1:2 Antverpy Tottenham 3:0 Linz Antverpy 1:0 Tottenham Linz 4:3 Ludogorec Ludogorec 1:3 Tottenham Antverpy 0:1 Linz Linz 0:2 Antverpy Tottenham 4:0 Ludogorec Antverpy 3:1 Ludogorec Linz 3:3 Tottenham Ludogorec 1:3 Linz Tottenham 2:0 Antverpy Evropská liga - Skupina I
M. Tel-Aviv 1:0 Karabach Villarreal 5:3 Sivasspor Karabach 1:3 Villarreal Sivasspor 1:2 M. Tel-Aviv Sivasspor 2:0 Karabach Villarreal 4:0 M. Tel-Aviv Karabach 2:3 Sivasspor M. Tel-Aviv 1:1 Villarreal Sivasspor 0:1 Villarreal Karabach 1:1 M. Tel-Aviv M. Tel-Aviv 1:0 Sivasspor Villarreal 10. 12. 21:00 Karabach Evropská liga - Skupina H
Celtic 1:3 AC Milán Sparta 1:4 Lille Lille 2:2 Celtic AC Milán 3:0 Sparta AC Milán 0:3 Lille Celtic 1:4 Sparta Lille 1:1 AC Milán Sparta 4:1 Celtic AC Milán 4:2 Celtic Lille 2:1 Sparta Celtic 3:2 Lille Sparta 0:1 AC Milán Evropská liga - Skupina G
Leicester 3:0 Zorja Luhansk Braga 3:0 AEK Atény Zorja Luhansk 1:2 Braga AEK Atény 1:2 Leicester Zorja Luhansk 1:4 AEK Atény Leicester 4:0 Braga AEK Atény 0:3 Zorja Luhansk Braga 3:3 Leicester Zorja Luhansk 1:0 Leicester AEK Atény 2:4 Braga Braga 2:0 Zorja Luhansk Leicester 2:0 AEK Atény Evropská liga - Skupina F
HNK Rijeka 0:1 Real Sociedad Neapol 0:1 Alkmaar Alkmaar 4:1 HNK Rijeka Real Sociedad 0:1 Neapol HNK Rijeka 1:2 Neapol Real Sociedad 1:0 Alkmaar Alkmaar 0:0 Real Sociedad Neapol 2:0 HNK Rijeka Real Sociedad 2:2 HNK Rijeka Alkmaar 1:1 Neapol HNK Rijeka 2:1 Alkmaar Neapol 1:1 Real Sociedad Evropská liga - Skupina E
PAOK 1:1 Omonia Nikósie Eindhoven 1:2 Granada Granada 0:0 PAOK Omonia Nikósie 1:2 Eindhoven Omonia Nikósie 0:2 Granada PAOK 4:1 Eindhoven Granada 2:1 Omonia Nikósie Eindhoven 3:2 PAOK Omonia Nikósie 2:1 PAOK Granada 0:1 Eindhoven PAOK 0:0 Granada Eindhoven 4:0 Omonia Nikósie Evropská liga - Skupina D
Lech Poznań 2:4 Benfica Standard 0:2 Rangers Rangers 1:0 Lech Poznań Benfica 3:0 Standard Lech Poznań 3:1 Standard Benfica 3:3 Rangers Rangers 2:2 Benfica Standard 2:1 Lech Poznań Rangers 3:2 Standard Benfica 4:0 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0:2 Rangers Standard 2:2 Benfica Evropská liga - Skupina C
Leverkusen 6:2 Nice Hapoel Beer Ševa 3:1 Slavia Nice 1:0 H. Be'er Sheva Slavia 1:0 Leverkusen H. Be'er Sheva 2:4 Leverkusen Slavia 3:2 Nice Leverkusen 4:1 H. Be'er Sheva Nice 1:3 Slavia Nice 2:3 Leverkusen Slavia 3:0 Hapoel Beer Ševa H. Be'er Sheva 1:0 Nice Leverkusen 4:0 Slavia Evropská liga - Skupina B
Rapid 1:2 Arsenal Dundalk 1:2 Molde Molde 1:0 Rapid Arsenal 3:0 Dundalk Rapid 4:3 Dundalk Arsenal 4:1 Molde Molde 0:3 Arsenal Dundalk 1:3 Rapid Molde 3:1 Dundalk Arsenal 4:1 Rapid Rapid 2:2 Molde Dundalk 2:4 Arsenal Evropská liga - Skupina A
Sofia 0:2 Kluž Young Boys 1:2 AS Řím Kluž 1:1 Young Boys AS Řím 0:0 Sofia AS Řím 5:0 Kluž Young Boys 3:0 Sofia Sofia 0:1 Young Boys Kluž 0:2 AS Řím Kluž 0:0 Sofia AS Řím 3:1 Young Boys Sofia 3:1 AS Řím Young Boys 2:1 Kluž Evropská liga - 1/16 finále
Dynamo Kyjev 1:1 Club Bruggy Wolfsberger 1:4 Tottenham Real Sociedad 0:4 Manchester Utd. CZ Bělehrad 2:2 AC Milán Braga 0:2 AS Řím FK Krasnodar 2:3 Dinamo Záhřeb Young Boys 4:3 Leverkusen Olympiakos 4:2 Eindhoven Benfica 1:1 Arsenal Antverpy 3:4 Rangers Salzburg 0:2 Villarreal Molde 3:3 Hoffenheim Granada 2:0 Neapol M. Tel-Aviv 0:2 Šachtar Lille 1:2 Ajax Tottenham 4:0 Wolfsberger Evropská liga - Osmifinále
Ajax 3:0 Young Boys Dynamo Kyjev 0:2 Villarreal Manchester Utd. 1:1 AC Milán AS Řím 3:0 Šachtar Olympiakos 1:3 Arsenal Tottenham 2:0 Dinamo Záhřeb Granada 2:0 Molde Šachtar 1:2 AS Řím Arsenal 0:1 Olympiakos Dinamo Záhřeb 3:0P Tottenham Molde 2:1 Granada Young Boys 0:2 Ajax Villarreal 2:0 Dynamo Kyjev AC Milán 0:1 Manchester Utd. Evropská liga - Čtvrtfinále
Granada 0:2 Manchester Utd. Ajax 1:2 AS Řím Dinamo Záhřeb 0:1 Villarreal Manchester Utd. 2:0 Granada AS Řím 1:1 Ajax Villarreal 2:1 Dinamo Záhřeb Evropská liga - Semifinále
Manchester Utd. 6:2 AS Řím Villarreal 2:1 Arsenal AS Řím 3:2 Manchester Utd. Arsenal 0:0 Villarreal Evropská liga - Finále
Villarreal 1:1 Manchester Utd.
Sestavy
Bain – Frimpong, Duffy, N. Bitton, Laxalt (80. Ntcham) – S. Brown (C) (59. Elhamed), C. McGregor – R. Christie, Rogic, M. Elyounoussi (59. Griffiths) – Edouard (80. Al. Ajeti). | Nita – Plechatý, Pavelka (C), Hancko (73. Lischka) – Vindheim, Sáček (88. Dočkal), Ladislav Krejčí ml., Karabec (74. Trávník), Polidar (79. Ladislav Krejčí st.) – Moberg Karlsson (88. Plavšić), Juliš. |
1. poločas
Góly27' Juliš 45' Juliš | |
2. poločas
Góly65' Griffiths Karty75' R. Christie | Góly77' Juliš 90' Ladislav Krejčí st. Karty51' Pavelka 71' Sáček 90+1' Ladislav Krejčí st. |
Střídání59' Griffiths 59' M. Elyounoussi 59' Elhamed 59' S. Brown 80' Al. Ajeti 80' Edouard 80' Ntcham 80' Laxalt | Střídání73' Lischka 73' Hancko 74' Trávník 74' Karabec 79' Ladislav Krejčí st. 79' Polidar 88' Dočkal 88' Sáček 88' Plavšić 88' Moberg Karlsson |