Souhrn
Interliga ženy, Play-out ČR
28. 4. 2018 18:00
Poruba
24
:
21
(12:13)
HK Hodonín
Další zápasy kola
MOL liga žen - 1. kolo
Veselí n/M 36:29 Trenčín Bánovce 2. 9. 15:00 Most Písek 20:33 Šaľa Michalovce 2. 9. 17:30 Hodonín Olomouc 23:23 Poruba Slavia 30:28 Zlín MOL liga žen - 2. kolo
Písek 19:19 Veselí n/M Šaľa 9. 9. 15:00 Most Zlín 31:21 Bánovce Prešov 9. 9. 18:00 Olomouc Poruba 20:21 Slavia Trenčín 9. 9. 19:00 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 4. kolo
Poruba 19:19 Most Hodonín 20:28 Slavia Prešov 22. 9. 18:00 Bánovce Šaľa 22. 9. 18:00 Zlín Veselí n/M 29:27 Michalovce Trenčín 23. 9. 15:00 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 3. kolo
Veselí n/M 22:23 Šaľa Olomouc 24:20 Hodonín Michalovce 16. 9. 17:30 Písek Most 35:22 Zlín Bánovce 16. 9. 18:00 Poruba Slavia 21:25 Prešov MOL liga žen - 5. kolo
Slavia 35:28 Trenčín Hodonín 32:31 Bánovce Most 26:21 Prešov Olomouc 25:23 Písek Michalovce 7. 10. 17:30 Šaľa Zlín 18:21 Poruba MOL liga žen - 6. kolo
Hodonín 29:35 Most Veselí n/M 32:28 Olomouc Písek 21:28 Slavia Trenčín 14. 10. 18:00 Bánovce Prešov 14. 10. 18:00 Zlín Šaľa 14. 10. 18:00 Poruba MOL liga žen - 7. kolo
Slavia 34:28 Veselí n/M Poruba 20:23 Prešov Olomouc 24:23 Michalovce Zlín 23:20 Hodonín Most 29:21 Trenčín MOL liga žen - 9. kolo
Prešov 3. 9. 13:15 Hodonín Zlín 28:19 Písek Olomouc 28:29 Šaľa Most 30:24 Veselí n/M Bánovce 4. 11. 18:00 Michalovce Poruba 24:21 Trenčín MOL liga žen - 8. kolo
Písek 24:29 Most Hodonín 16:39 Poruba Veselí n/M 32:22 Bánovce Michalovce 28. 10. 17:30 Slavia Trenčín 28. 10. 18:00 Zlín Šaľa 28. 10. 18:00 Prešov MOL liga žen - 10. kolo
Písek 20:26 Poruba Veselí n/M 32:24 Zlín Olomouc 24:25 Slavia Michalovce 11. 11. 17:30 Most Trenčín 11. 11. 18:00 Prešov Šaľa 11. 11. 18:00 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 11. kolo
Hodonín 32:25 Trenčín Poruba 18:23 Veselí n/M Slavia 29:22 Šaľa Prešov 17. 11. 18:00 Písek Bánovce 17. 11. 18:00 Olomouc Zlín 24:37 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 12. kolo
Olomouc 20:24 Most Veselí n/M 25:20 Prešov Michalovce 6. 1. 17:30 Poruba Šaľa 6. 1. 18:00 Trenčín Písek 30:29 Hodonín Slavia 31:26 Bánovce MOL liga žen - 13. kolo
Slavia 27:26 Most Trenčín 13. 1. 18:00 Písek Prešov 13. 1. 18:00 Michalovce Bánovce 13. 1. 18:00 Šaľa Hodonín 25:39 Veselí n/M Zlín 26:28 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 14. kolo
Most 30:22 Bánovce Hodonín 20:30 Michalovce Poruba 24:11 Olomouc Trenčín 20. 1. 18:00 Veselí n/M Šaľa 20. 1. 18:00 Písek Zlín 21:22 Slavia MOL liga žen - 15. kolo
Most 24:23 Šaľa Slavia 17:19 Poruba Olomouc 20:13 Prešov Michalovce 27. 1. 17:30 Trenčín Bánovce 27. 1. 18:00 Zlín Veselí n/M 39:24 Písek MOL liga žen - 16. kolo
Zlín 24:31 Most Písek 20:41 Michalovce Hodonín 20:38 Olomouc Poruba 28:22 Bánovce Prešov 3. 2. 18:00 Slavia Šaľa 3. 2. 18:00 Veselí n/M MOL liga žen - 17. kolo
Most 20:19 Poruba Zlín 25:29 Šaľa Michalovce 10. 2. 17:30 Veselí n/M Olomouc 27:23 Trenčín Bánovce 10. 2. 18:00 Prešov Slavia 32:25 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 18. kolo
Písek 21:26 Olomouc Bánovce 17. 2. 18:00 Hodonín Poruba 27:21 Zlín Trenčín 17. 2. 18:00 Slavia Šaľa 17. 2. 18:00 Michalovce Prešov 17. 2. 18:00 Most MOL liga žen - 19. kolo
Most 35:23 Hodonín Olomouc 25:24 Veselí n/M Bánovce 24. 2. 18:00 Trenčín Poruba 24:24 Šaľa Zlín 31:31 Prešov Slavia 30:17 Písek MOL liga žen - 20. kolo
Písek 28:33 Bánovce Veselí n/M 22:22 Slavia Hodonín 23:23 Zlín Michalovce 3. 3. 17:30 Olomouc Prešov 3. 3. 18:00 Poruba Trenčín 3. 3. 18:00 Most MOL liga žen - 21. kolo
Bánovce 10. 3. 18:00 Veselí n/M Most 30:24 Písek Poruba 18:18 Hodonín Prešov 10. 3. 18:00 Šaľa Zlín 32:19 Trenčín Slavia 30:27 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 22. kolo
Hodonín 21:32 Prešov Písek 32:22 Zlín Veselí n/M 31:33 Most Michalovce 17. 3. 17:30 Bánovce Trenčín 17. 3. 18:00 Poruba Šaľa 17. 3. 18:00 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 23. kolo
Zlín 27:31 Veselí n/M Hodonín 17:37 Šaľa Most 34:29 Michalovce Poruba 30:17 Písek Prešov 29. 3. 18:00 Trenčín Slavia 27:23 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 24. kolo
Písek 28:33 Prešov Veselí n/M 21:22 Poruba Olomouc 32:27 Bánovce MOL liga žen - 25. kolo
Most 31:23 Olomouc Poruba 27:28 Michalovce Hodonín 31:31 Písek MOL liga žen - 26. kolo
Most 13:23 Slavia Písek 38:24 Trenčín Veselí n/M 32:21 Hodonín Michalovce 21. 4. 18:00 Prešov Olomouc 28:20 Zlín Šaľa 21. 4. 18:00 Bánovce MOL liga žen - Semifinále
Veselí n/M 28:26 Slavia Olomouc 23:29 Most Most 28:26 Olomouc Slavia 23:18 Veselí n/M Slavia 24:19 Veselí n/M MOL liga žen - Play-out ČR
Zlín 28:27 Písek Poruba 24:21 Hodonín Hodonín 21:26 Písek Poruba 19:21 Zlín Zlín 28:26 Hodonín Písek 22:21 Poruba Písek 23:31 Zlín Hodonín 19:27 Poruba Písek 30:31 Hodonín Zlín 19:14 Poruba MOL liga žen - Finále ČR
Slavia 20:21 Most Most 28:24 Slavia MOL liga žen - O 3. - 4. místo
Olomouc 21:20 Veselí n/M Veselí n/M 31:23 Olomouc Veselí n/M 24:22 Olomouc
Sestavy
Roháčková, Mácalová, Mučková – Noworytová, Desortová, Konečná, Maiwaelderová, Sekulová, Andrýsková, Polášková, Rechtorisová, Minarčíková, Revajová, Varmužová, Svobodová, Miháčová. | Zichová – Poláchová, Tóthová, Smetková, Jadamíková, Jastrábová, Gätnerová, Pospíšilová, Kalinová, Patrnčiaková, Krejčíková, Nováková, Višňovská, Vavroušková. |
1. poločas
Góly1' Sekulová 2' 5' 10' Desortová 12' Maiwaelderová 13' Svobodová 18' 20' Desortová 24' Desortová 25' Desortová 30' Desortová Karty3' Konečná | Góly2' Patrnčiaková 3' Tóthová 4' Gätnerová 7' Patrnčiaková 8' Patrnčiaková 13' Nováková 17' Patrnčiaková 19' Tóthová 20' Tóthová 23' Smetková 30' Tóthová Karty1' Nováková |
2. poločas
Góly33' Sekulová 34' Sekulová 38' Maiwaelderová 43' Andrýsková 47' Desortová 53' Maiwaelderová 55' Desortová 56' Sekulová 57' Maiwaelderová 58' Desortová 60' | Góly31' 32' Pospíšilová 43' Kalinová 50' Kalinová 54' Tóthová 55' Smetková 58' Krejčíková 60' Patrnčiaková |