Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 18. kolo
16. 3. 2024 11:00
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
1
:
2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
HBC Kladno
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga - 12. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:1 Plzeň Extraliga - 1. kolo
Hr. Králové 2:1 Pardubice Prachatice 0:5 Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 2. kolo
Kert Park Praha 4:3 Ústí n/L Hostivař 5:0 Plzeň Prachatice 4:5P Karviná Pardubice 5:6 Svítkov Letohrad 2:1 Kladno Dobřany 1:2 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 3. kolo
Ústí n/L 2:4 Hostivař Hr. Králové 3:1 Prachatice Svítkov 6:3 Dobřany Plzeň 1:3 Letohrad Karviná 4:5N Kert Park Praha Kladno 4:1 Pardubice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 4. kolo
Prachatice 1:6 Svítkov Letohrad 2:0 Ústí n/L Karviná 2:0 Hr. Králové Pardubice 1:2 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 1:7 Hostivař Dobřany 2:5 Kladno CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 5. kolo
Plzeň 1:2P Dobřany Hr. Králové 1:8 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 5:2 Letohrad Ústí n/L 4:2 Pardubice Kladno 6:1 Prachatice Svítkov 2:5 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 6. kolo
Hr. Králové 1:2 Svítkov Karviná 3:6 Kladno Prachatice 3:1 Plzeň Pardubice 3:6 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 30. 9. 16:00 Letohrad Dobřany 0:6 Ústí n/L Kert Park Praha 2:3 Letohrad CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 8. kolo
Karviná 3:10 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 4:0 Plzeň Svítkov 2:1 Kladno Prachatice 3:5 Hostivař Kert Park Praha 4:0 Pardubice Dobřany 4:3 Letohrad CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 7. kolo
Hostivař 5:0 Dobřany Svítkov 2:6 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 3:4P Pardubice Ústí n/L 5:1 Prachatice Kladno 1:0 Hr. Králové Plzeň 2:3 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 9. kolo
Ústí n/L 4:0 Hr. Králové Letohrad 9:3 Prachatice Hostivař 6:3 Karviná Plzeň 3:4P Svítkov Kladno 1:3 Kert Park Praha Pardubice 2:0 Dobřany CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 1. kolo
Kladno 4:2 Hostivař Svítkov 3:0 Letohrad Karviná 4:0 Dobřany Plzeň 1:2 Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 10. kolo
Hr. Králové 4:6 Hostivař Svítkov 3:0 Ústí n/L Prachatice 2:8 Pardubice Karviná 7:5 Letohrad Kladno 9:1 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 8:1 Dobřany CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 11. kolo
Hostivař 5:3 Svítkov Plzeň 2:3 Kert Park Praha Letohrad 4:5P Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 4:3P Kladno Pardubice 3:2 Karviná Dobřany 5:1 Prachatice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 12. kolo
Pardubice 4:2 Hr. Králové Hostivař 6:3 Kladno Letohrad 3:1 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 11:3 Prachatice Dobřany 2:1 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 13. kolo
Plzeň 3:5 Hostivař Ústí n/L 3:1 Kert Park Praha Hr. Králové 1:3 Dobřany Svítkov 2:5 Pardubice Karviná 1:1 Prachatice Kladno 2:6 Letohrad Karviná 14. 4. 11:00 Prachatice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 14. kolo
Hostivař 2. 12. 11:00 Ústí n/L Letohrad 2. 12. 14:00 Plzeň Prachatice 2. 12. 14:00 Hr. Králové Pardubice 2. 12. 15:00 Kladno Kert Park Praha 2. 12. 16:00 Karviná Dobřany 2. 12. 17:30 Svítkov Pardubice 2:5 Kladno Letohrad 2:1P Plzeň Kert Park Praha 12:1 Karviná Prachatice 7:4 Hr. Králové Hostivař 5:6 Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 15. kolo
Hostivař 4:1 Kert Park Praha Hr. Králové 7:3 Karviná Svítkov 7:2 Prachatice Plzeň 5:6P Pardubice Ústí n/L 5:3 Letohrad Kladno 5:4 Dobřany CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 16. kolo
Letohrad 0:2 Hostivař Karviná 0:3 Svítkov Prachatice 0:5 Kladno Pardubice 4:5 Ústí n/L Kert Park Praha 3:2 Hr. Králové Dobřany 3:4N Plzeň CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 17. kolo
Plzeň 6:2 Prachatice Hostivař 3:4 Pardubice Svítkov 5:0 Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 2:1 Dobřany Letohrad 0:4 Kert Park Praha Kladno 3:1 Karviná CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 18. kolo
Hr. Králové 1:2 Kladno Prachatice 0:3 Ústí n/L Karviná 4:0 Plzeň Pardubice 8:2 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 7:3 Svítkov Dobřany 2:5 Hostivař CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 19. kolo
Ústí n/L 3:2 Karviná Plzeň 7:2 Hr. Králové Letohrad 3:0 Dobřany Hostivař 9:1 Prachatice Kladno 3:0 Svítkov Pardubice 1:4 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 22. kolo
Kladno 0:3 Ústí n/L Svítkov 3:4 Hostivař Prachatice 4:3P Dobřany Kert Park Praha 6:2 Plzeň Hr. Králové 1:5 Letohrad CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 20. kolo
Hr. Králové 2:7 Ústí n/L Karviná 1:2 Hostivař Prachatice 3:8 Letohrad Svítkov 6:3 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 4:1 Kladno Dobřany 3:4 Pardubice Karviná 6:1 Pardubice CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 21. kolo
Plzeň 2:1 Kladno Hostivař 8:2 Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 4:1 Svítkov Letohrad 5:0 Karviná Pardubice 16:0 Prachatice Dobřany 2:3 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK Extraliga - Čtvrtfinále
Ústí n/L 3:4N Pardubice Kladno 3:6 Svítkov Kert Park Praha 8:3 Letohrad Hostivař 8:3 Karviná Ústí n/L 1:4 Pardubice Hostivař 4:5 Karviná Kert Park Praha 5:3 Letohrad Kladno 4:5P Svítkov Letohrad 3:4 Kert Park Praha Svítkov 3:2N Kladno Karviná 2:3 Hostivař Pardubice 3:2 Ústí n/L Karviná 3:4 Hostivař CROSSDOCK Extraliga - Semifinále
Pardubice 11. 5. 15:00 Hostivař Svítkov 11. 5. 16:00 Kert Park Praha Svítkov 12. 5. 11:00 Kert Park Praha Pardubice 12. 5. 14:30 Hostivař Hostivař 4:1 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 2:6 Svítkov Hostivař 6:0 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 5:3 Svítkov
Sestavy
Brykner (Vrkoslav) – Jiřík, Palán, Vaněk, Kašpar, Chyba, Fanderlík, Hrubý – Hrubý, Šimůnek, Černý L., Černý D., Pospíšil, Fiedler, Jičínský, Paukrt, Řehák, Síla | Jirotka (Gerlich) – Barták, Dědič, Kastner, Markytán, Soukup, Teinitzer, Bárta – Adam, Dúras, Jedelský, Král, Patera, Potekhin, Pražák, Šimůnek, Slavík |
1. třetina
Góly02:36 Pražák (Markytán, Bárta) | |
2. třetina
Góly21:44 Fanderlík (Šimůnek, Palán) | Góly17:38 Šimůnek (Jedelský, Markytán) |