Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 33. kolo
15. 6. 2022 17:30
FC Slovan Rosice
2
:
1
(0:1)
ČSK Uherský Brod
(45+1')Josefík(68')Kršák(79')Lorenc(80')Koláčný(90')Novák
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Kroměříž 3:1 Blansko Hlučín 0:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 0:2 Uničov Otrokovice 2:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:0 Vratimov Ostrava B 2:4 Znojmo Slovácko B 4:0 D. Benešov Olomouc B 5:1 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Vratimov 0:2 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 0:1 Ostrava B D. Benešov 2:0 Otrokovice Blansko 4:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 4:2 Slovácko B Uničov 0:4 Hlučín Zlín B 1:2 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Hlučín 2:0 Ostrava B Vel. Meziříčí 7:0 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:3 Znojmo Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 2:0 D. Benešov Kroměříž 3:1 Vrchovina Uničov 3:2 Blansko Slovácko B 3:1 Rosice Olomouc B 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Vratimov 1:4 Kroměříž FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 3:2 Vel. Meziříčí Rosice 3:2 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Olomouc B Blansko 0:1 Hlučín Ostrava B 2:4 Slovácko B Znojmo 4:1 Uh. Brod Zlín B 1:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Slovácko B Otrokovice 1:4 Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek 2:1 D. Benešov Olomouc B 3:3 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Vrchovina Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Vratimov Uh. Brod 13. 11. 14:00 Rosice Blansko 0:1 Zlín B Kroměříž 4:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uh. Brod 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Rosice 2:1 Frýdek-Místek Vrchovina 0:0 Zlín B Znojmo 1:2 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:5 Uničov Ostrava B 3:1 Olomouc B Hlučín 1:2 Otrokovice Vratimov 4:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Uh. Brod 2:3 Otrokovice Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Ostrava B Kroměříž 2:0 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Znojmo Olomouc B 3:1 Slovácko B Blansko 3:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Zlín B 0:1 Vratimov Vrchovina 2:3 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Hlučín 3:0 Uh. Brod Vratimov 3:2 Vrchovina Otrokovice 0:5 Olomouc B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 Zlín B Rosice 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Znojmo 0:3 Uničov Slovácko B 5:1 Frýdek-Místek Ostrava B 0:1 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Vratimov 0:5 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 5:1 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 2:1 Slovácko B Vel. Meziříčí 2:4 Ostrava B Uničov 2:0 Rosice Olomouc B 2:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 0:4 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Znojmo 2:1 Zlín B Otrokovice 2:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 0:0 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Vratimov Rosice 0:0 Blansko Slovácko B 0:1 Vel. Meziříčí Olomouc B 0:0 Hlučín Ostrava B 6:0 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Frýdek-Místek 0:3 Olomouc B Vrchovina 0:3 Znojmo Kroměříž 3:0 Uh. Brod Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Otrokovice Uničov 1:1 Slovácko B Blansko 1:2 Ostrava B FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Hlučín Zlín B 1:4 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Znojmo 5:0 Vratimov Otrokovice 1:2 Uničov Rosice 3:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Uh. Brod 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 2:2 Blansko Olomouc B 2:0 Kroměříž Ostrava B 0:3 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Vratimov 3:2 Rosice Vrchovina 1:2 Ostrava B Kroměříž 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Vel. Meziříčí 0:1 Olomouc B Uničov 4:1 Uh. Brod Blansko 1:1 Otrokovice FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 Znojmo Zlín B 0:1 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Vratimov 0:6 Ostrava B Hlučín 3:3 Kroměříž Otrokovice 2:0 Zlín B Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 3:0 Blansko Slovácko B 2:0 Vrchovina Olomouc B 2:1 Uničov Rosice 2:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Vratimov 2:3 Slovácko B Vrchovina 1:0 Otrokovice Znojmo 0:7 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 3:1 Kroměříž Uničov 2:2 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 Ostrava B Blansko 0:3 Olomouc B Zlín B 5:0 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Otrokovice 5:1 Vratimov Hlučín 7:0 Vel. Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 4:2 Blansko Uh. Brod 3:0 Vrchovina Rosice 3:1 Znojmo Kroměříž 1:1 Uničov Slovácko B 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Olomouc B 2:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Znojmo 1:1 Ostrava B Rosice 2:0 Hlučín Vratimov 1:2 Uh. Brod FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Otrokovice Vrchovina 1:7 Olomouc B Uničov 1:3 Vel. Meziříčí Blansko 1:5 Kroměříž Zlín B 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Olomouc B 2:1 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 4:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uničov 2:0 Vratimov Uh. Brod 0:2 Ostrava B Otrokovice 3:4 Slovácko B Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Znojmo Blansko 0:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Olomouc B 3:1 Vratimov Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Vrchovina Hlučín 3:2 Uničov Uh. Brod 3:0 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Kroměříž 1:0 Zlín B Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Blansko Slovácko B 0:0 Znojmo Ostrava B 0:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Vratimov 3:4 Frýdek-Místek FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 Olomouc B Znojmo 4:3 Otrokovice Zlín B 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Vrchovina 1:1 Kroměříž Rosice 2:1 Slovácko B Blansko 5:3 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Znojmo 1:4 Olomouc B Ostrava B 2:2 Otrokovice Zlín B 0:3 Blansko Vratimov 1:4 Vel. Meziříčí FKM Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 Kroměříž Slovácko B 2:5 Hlučín Rosice 2:1 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 2:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 32. kolo
Uničov 2:1 Zlín B Slovácko B 2:2 Ostrava B Otrokovice 2:2 Rosice Hlučín 5:1 Blansko Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Vrchovina Frýdek-Místek 6:1 FKM Vysočina Jihlava Uh. Brod 1:3 Znojmo Kroměříž 6:0 Vratimov
Sestavy
Zádrapa – Zezula, Praks, Novák, Buchta, Koláčný, Černý (C), Drbal, Přerovský, Přikryl, Kozel | Jícha – Pavlíček, Lorenc, Gettler, Josefík, Mančík, Šmatelka, Strachoň, Vrága (C), Flasar, Venený |
1. poločas
Góly45+1' Josefík | |
Střídání22' Sedláček 22' Praks |
2. poločas
Góly68' Kršák 80' Koláčný Karty90' Novák | Karty79' Lorenc |
Střídání59' Kršák 59' Drbal 59' Fila 59' Přikryl 59' Pazourek 59' Kozel 79' Dobrovodský 79' Sedláček | Střídání69' Malenovský 69' Gettler 69' Michalec 69' Šmatelka 89' Zámečník 89' Mančík |