Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 11. kolo
11. 11. 2017 11:00
TJ Kovo Praha
0
:
2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Elba DDM Ústí n. L.
Další zápasy kola
CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 1. kolo
Kladno 4:1 Rakovník Letohrad 2:0 Kovo Praha Plzeň 5:0 Sudoměřice Pardubice 3:1 Most Ústí n/L 3:2 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 2. kolo
Rakovník 3:5 Pardubice Hr. Králové 4:3 Letohrad Most 6:2 Plzeň Sudoměřice 3:2 Ústí n/L Kert Park Praha 5:3 Kladno CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 3. kolo
Kovo Praha 2:3N Hr. Králové Letohrad 1:2 Sudoměřice Ústí n/L 3:2N Most Plzeň 4:5N Rakovník Pardubice 1:2 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 4. kolo
Kladno 7:1 Pardubice Rakovník 2:3N Ústí n/L Most 3:1 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 3:2N Plzeň Sudoměřice 3:0 Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 5. kolo
Hr. Králové 3:2 Sudoměřice Kovo Praha 3:2 Most Letohrad 3:2N Rakovník Ústí n/L 1:4 Kert Park Praha Kladno 3:0 Plzeň CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 6. kolo
Kladno 8:0 Ústí n/L Rakovník 2:1N Kovo Praha Kert Park Praha 2:3 Letohrad Most 4:5N Hr. Králové Pardubice 0:1N Plzeň CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 8. kolo
Kladno 12:2 Kovo Praha Rakovník 2:5 Sudoměřice Plzeň 5:2 Ústí n/L Pardubice 4:1 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 6:2 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 9. kolo
Hr. Králové 7:0 Kladno Kovo Praha 3:4 Pardubice Most 1:2N Rakovník Letohrad 4:1 Plzeň Sudoměřice 1:4 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 10. kolo
Ústí n/L 3:1 Letohrad Kladno 4:0 Sudoměřice Pardubice 7:1 Hr. Králové Kert Park Praha 2:1 Most Plzeň 5:1 Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 7. kolo
Kovo Praha 3:6 Kert Park Praha Hr. Králové 4:0 Rakovník Sudoměřice 2:4 Most Ústí n/L 6:1 Pardubice Letohrad 29. 10. 11:00 Kladno Letohrad 2:1N Kladno CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 11. kolo
Rakovník 1:3 Kert Park Praha Kovo Praha 0:2 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 1:3 Plzeň Most 0:5 Kladno Sudoměřice 2:1 Pardubice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 13. kolo
Sudoměřice 2:5 Rakovník Letohrad 1:2 Pardubice Kovo Praha 3:9 Kladno Hr. Králové 3:7 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 4:1 Plzeň CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 12. kolo
Rakovník 2:8 Kladno Kovo Praha 0:3 Letohrad Hr. Králové 2:3N Ústí n/L Sudoměřice 3:2N Plzeň Most 6:1 Pardubice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 14. kolo
Rakovník 1:2 Plzeň Hr. Králové 3:1 Kovo Praha Most 4:0 Ústí n/L Kert Park Praha 6:0 Pardubice Sudoměřice 1:4 Letohrad CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 15. kolo
Letohrad 4:0 Most Ústí n/L 8:1 Rakovník Pardubice 2:0 Kladno Plzeň 4:2 Kert Park Praha Kovo Praha 2:1N Sudoměřice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 17. kolo
Kovo Praha 2:3N Rakovník Hr. Králové 4:3N Most Ústí n/L 2:4 Kladno Plzeň 3:4N Pardubice Letohrad 1:5 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 18. kolo
Rakovník 3:4 Hr. Králové Kladno 3:2N Letohrad Pardubice 2:3N Ústí n/L Most 1:3 Sudoměřice Kert Park Praha 5:2 Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 19. kolo
Kladno 2:4 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 5:2 Sudoměřice Pardubice 5:3 Rakovník Plzeň 2:3N Most Letohrad 1:0 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 16. kolo
Sudoměřice 2:4 Hr. Králové Plzeň 2:1 Kladno Kert Park Praha 9:3 Ústí n/L Wolves Chomutov 0:6 Ústí n/L Rakovník 2:3N Letohrad Most 4:0 Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 20. kolo
Rakovník 3:1 Most Kladno 4:3 Hr. Králové Pardubice 5:0 Kovo Praha Plzeň 2:6 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 9:1 Sudoměřice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 21. kolo
Letohrad 2:3N Ústí n/L Kovo Praha 1:4 Plzeň Hr. Králové 3:1 Pardubice Sudoměřice 3:1 Kladno Most 1:6 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 22. kolo
Kert Park Praha 5:1 Rakovník Kladno 7:0 Most Pardubice 3:2N Sudoměřice Plzeň 5:0 Hr. Králové Ústí n/L 6:3 Kovo Praha
1. třetina
Góly13:41 - (-, -) | |
2. třetina
Góly24:57 Miljuchin | |