Souhrn
Superliga mužů, 20. kolo
18. 2. 2021 19:00
Sokoli Pardubice
6
:
10
(1:1, 1:3, 4:6)
FBC Česká Lípa
Další zápasy kola
Superliga Florbalu - 5. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 8:4 Otrokovice Hattrick Brno 6:7 Chodov Vítkovice 5:3 Sparta Ostrava 5:10 Black Angels Královské Vinohrady 7:5 Pardubice Česká Lípa 7:12 Tatran Teka Střešovice Florbal MB 11:4 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 3. kolo
Ostrava 3:2P Hattrick Brno Sparta 8:5 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 2:5 Chodov Vítkovice 12:2 Black Angels Pardubice 3:15 Tatran Teka Střešovice Česká Lípa 2:10 Florbal MB Otrokovice 0:3 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 2. kolo
Chodov 3:9 Vítkovice Sparta 6:7 Pardubice Hattrick Brno 2:7 Liberec Black Angels 9:6 Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 4:10 Ostrava Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:3 Otrokovice Florbal MB 6:3 FbŠ Bohemians Superliga Florbalu - 4. kolo
Chodov 5:9 Ostrava Sparta 8:7 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 3:6 Pardubice Tatran Teka Střešovice 8:4 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 5:7 Hattrick Brno Liberec 4:7 Black Angels Superliga Florbalu - 1. kolo
Česká Lípa 4:6 Chodov Hattrick Brno 3:5 Vítkovice Liberec 3:7 Ostrava Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:4 Královské Vinohrady FbŠ Bohemians 9:3 Black Angels Pardubice 3:12 Florbal MB Sparta 8:3 Otrokovice Superliga Florbalu - 6. kolo
Otrokovice 4:5 Česká Lípa Pardubice 6:11 FbŠ Bohemians Florbal MB 12:4 Ostrava Black Angels 5:2 Hattrick Brno Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:10 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 5:8 Chodov Liberec 4:8 Sparta Superliga Florbalu - 7. kolo
Ostrava 4:3 Sparta Liberec 4:10 Tatran Teka Střešovice Vítkovice 12:10 Otrokovice Chodov 8:6 Black Angels Česká Lípa 3:4 Pardubice Hattrick Brno 3:6 Florbal MB FbŠ Bohemians 10:4 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 8. kolo
Sparta 5:4 Hattrick Brno Královské Vinohrady 5:6 Black Angels Otrokovice 5:6P Liberec Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:3 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 15:6 Česká Lípa Florbal MB 4:3N Chodov Pardubice 7:14 Vítkovice Superliga Florbalu - 14. kolo
Ostrava 3:9 Liberec Vítkovice 13:1 Hattrick Brno Black Angels 4:10 FbŠ Bohemians Florbal MB 16:2 Pardubice Otrokovice 1:5 Sparta Chodov 8:9 Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 5:8 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 12. kolo
Vítkovice 3:4 Liberec Česká Lípa 2:9 Ostrava Otrokovice 4:5P Black Angels FbŠ Bohemians 9:5 Hattrick Brno Pardubice 7:11 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 1:2 Florbal MB Sparta 5:4 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 9. kolo
Hattrick Brno 3:4P Tatran Teka Střešovice Black Angels 8:9 Florbal MB Chodov 6:4 Sparta Vítkovice 8:7 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 11:5 Královské Vinohrady Ostrava 6:7 Otrokovice Liberec 9:7 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 11. kolo
Black Angels 2:8 Tatran Teka Střešovice Chodov 13. 12. 16:00 Otrokovice Liberec 19:7 Česká Lípa Vítkovice 10:5 Královské Vinohrady Florbal MB 13. 12. 17:00 Sparta Ostrava 6:5N FbŠ Bohemians Hattrick Brno 6:4 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 10. kolo
Sparta 18:7 Black Angels Pardubice 4:6 Ostrava Otrokovice 3:5 Hattrick Brno Česká Lípa 3:5 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 8:3 Liberec Tatran Teka Střešovice 13:4 Chodov Královské Vinohrady 3:7 Florbal MB Superliga Florbalu - 13. kolo
Ostrava 3:9 Vítkovice Black Angels 7:6P Pardubice Liberec 6:5N Královské Vinohrady Florbal MB 13:2 Otrokovice Hattrick Brno 4:5P Česká Lípa Sparta 9:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 4:3 Chodov Superliga Florbalu - 18. kolo
Liberec 5:7 FbŠ Bohemians Hattrick Brno 4:6 Otrokovice Florbal MB 7:2 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 12:4 Česká Lípa Chodov 8:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice Black Angels 6:9 Sparta Ostrava 5:4 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 17. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 7:6P Vítkovice Florbal MB 6:5 Black Angels Sparta 6:8 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:4 Hattrick Brno Královské Vinohrady 3:4P Česká Lípa Otrokovice 1:9 Ostrava Pardubice 3:4 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 19. kolo
Sparta 7:5 Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 11:10P Pardubice Ostrava 5:6P Florbal MB Hattrick Brno 3:5 Black Angels Chodov 12:3 Královské Vinohrady Česká Lípa 7:3 Otrokovice Vítkovice 8:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 21. kolo
Česká Lípa 5:14 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 2:0 Otrokovice Ostrava 0:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Hattrick Brno 3:4N Sparta Black Angels 13:8 Královské Vinohrady Chodov 3:8 Florbal MB Vítkovice 7:5 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 15. kolo
Ostrava 5:2 Královské Vinohrady Liberec 4:5 Hattrick Brno Otrokovice 4:10 Tatran Teka Střešovice Česká Lípa 10:9N Black Angels FbŠ Bohemians 1:7 Florbal MB Vítkovice 8:6 Chodov Pardubice 6:8 Sparta Superliga Florbalu - 16. kolo
Florbal MB 16:9 Česká Lípa Hattrick Brno 3:9 Ostrava Chodov 3:5 Liberec Královské Vinohrady 9:4 Otrokovice FbŠ Bohemians 5:10 Sparta Black Angels 8:3 Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 17:1 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 20. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 5:14 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 2:4 Ostrava Florbal MB 7:3 Hattrick Brno Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:4P Liberec Black Angels 5:8 Chodov Otrokovice 5:7 Vítkovice Pardubice 6:10 Česká Lípa Superliga Florbalu - 22. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 3:4 Tatran Teka Střešovice Pardubice 7:2 Otrokovice Česká Lípa 2:4 Sparta Hattrick Brno 4:5P Královské Vinohrady Ostrava 5:6 Chodov Vítkovice 4:6 Florbal MB Black Angels 5:6 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 23. kolo
Pardubice 10:3 Královské Vinohrady Liberec 5:9 Florbal MB Chodov 10:7 Hattrick Brno Sparta 4:7 Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 8:2 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 3:8 FbŠ Bohemians Black Angels 5:4P Ostrava Superliga Florbalu - 25. kolo
Liberec 3:15 Vítkovice Ostrava 9:4 Česká Lípa Hattrick Brno 5:6 FbŠ Bohemians Chodov 12:4 Pardubice Black Angels 9:3 Otrokovice Florbal MB 7:1 Tatran Teka Střešovice Královské Vinohrady 5:6P Sparta Superliga Florbalu - 24. kolo
Otrokovice 7:8P Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 11:4 Ostrava Česká Lípa 7:5 Liberec Královské Vinohrady 6:9 Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:5 Black Angels Pardubice 6:5P Hattrick Brno Sparta 1:6 Florbal MB Livesport Superliga - 11. kolo
Florbal MB 9:1 Sparta Chodov 12:3 Otrokovice Superliga Florbalu - 26. kolo
Chodov 4:6 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:6P Sparta Otrokovice 3:7 Florbal MB Pardubice 7:3 Black Angels Česká Lípa 9:5 Hattrick Brno Vítkovice 11:4 Ostrava Královské Vinohrady 4:11 Liberec
Sestavy
Haleš (Denemark) – Oubrecht, Kaluža, Slabý, Prix, Lehký – Kučera, Teichman, P. Pakosta – Klein, Velc, Šmíd – Savický, Petržela, Rusín – Smola, Žáček, Černý – Formánek. | Dvořák (Chyna) – Tichý, Novák, Kadlec, Pastor, Slaný, Štěrba – Dzierža, Karel, Kopič – Semerád, Jirsa, Vavruška – Krajcigr, Pařízek, Vlček – Ekl, Kalina. |
1. třetina
Góly05:42 Velc (Žáček) | Góly07:11 Jirsa (Vavruška) |
2. třetina
Góly33:44 Savický (Šmíd) | Góly26:51 Štěrba (Krajcigr) 32:25 Tichý 39:19 Slaný (Jirsa) |
3. třetina
Góly45:24 P. Pakosta (Smola) 46:31 Šmíd (Oubrecht) 58:23 Oubrecht 58:44 Savický (Petržela) | Góly45:48 Vavruška (Kadlec) 48:11 Slaný (Kalina) 53:14 Tichý (Ekl) 53:25 Vavruška (Karel) 56:54 Kadlec (Dvořák) 58:59 Slaný |