Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 19. kolo
23. 2. 2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří
29
:
34
(17:18)
HCB Karviná
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:22 Frýdek-M. Hranice 31:24 Královo Pole Litovel 22:27 Zubří Kopřivnice 29:38 Plzeň Jičín 27:26 Karviná Lovosice 32:30 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Jičín 22:23 Dukla Hranice 28:24 Lovosice Litovel 20:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 28:25 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 31:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 25:36 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Jičín 24:23 Hranice Zubří 26:26 Plzeň Lovosice 36:28 Litovel Královo Pole 26:33 Kopřivnice Karviná 27:23 Nové Veselí Dukla 22:29 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Plzeň 28:22 Královo Pole Hranice 28:27 Dukla Litovel 21:27 Jičín Kopřivnice 32:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 29:28 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 28:22 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Hranice 30:24 Litovel Lovosice 31:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 23:23 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 28:28 Frýdek-M. Dukla 20:22 Zubří Karviná 24:22 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Plzeň 32:28 Lovosice Nové Veselí 25:26 Hranice Frýdek-M. 36:41 Karviná Kopřivnice 23:31 Jičín Zubří 21:20 Královo Pole Litovel 19:38 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Hranice 23:28 Kopřivnice Dukla 34:21 Královo Pole Litovel 21:29 Nové Veselí Lovosice 35:29 Frýdek-M. Jičín 29:20 Plzeň Karviná 30:23 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Zubří 29:26 Lovosice Nové Veselí 25:22 Dukla Kopřivnice 33:14 Litovel Královo Pole 22:31 Karviná Plzeň 35:25 Hranice Frýdek-M. 36:30 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Karviná 33:32 Lovosice Královo Pole 28:26 Jičín Zubří 24:21 Hranice Kopřivnice 31:22 Dukla Plzeň 26:22 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 38:25 Litovel Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Frýdek-M. 23:19 Nové Veselí Dukla 28:26 Lovosice Zubří 37:28 Litovel Královo Pole 25:25 Hranice Plzeň 28:27 Kopřivnice Karviná 30:18 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Hranice 25:33 Frýdek-M. Litovel 21:37 Plzeň Nové Veselí 26:25 Kopřivnice Jičín 32:29 Zubří Lovosice 39:34 Královo Pole Dukla 27:28 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Plzeň 24:26 Dukla Hranice 16:29 Karviná Litovel 23:24 Královo Pole Nové Veselí 25:21 Zubří Jičín 31:23 Lovosice Kopřivnice 27:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Dukla 22:23 Jičín Plzeň 30:29 Frýdek-M. Zubří 29:31 Kopřivnice Karviná 36:25 Litovel Lovosice 30:25 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Hranice 25:27 Jičín Litovel 28:27 Lovosice Kopřivnice 26:26 Královo Pole Plzeň 26:25 Zubří Nové Veselí 24:25 Karviná Frýdek-M. 24:27 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Lovosice 22:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 34:26 Litovel Zubří 27:24 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 27:31 Plzeň Dukla 28:22 Hranice Karviná 31:33 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Zubří 22:29 Dukla Kopřivnice 30:23 Lovosice Nové Veselí 23:22 Jičín Litovel 21:22 Hranice Frýdek-M. 30:24 Královo Pole Plzeň 31:29 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Dukla 31:18 Litovel Lovosice 28:28 Plzeň Hranice 22:24 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 24:26 Zubří Karviná 41:31 Frýdek-M. Jičín 20:25 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Kopřivnice 40:29 Hranice Zubří 29:34 Karviná Královo Pole 23:29 Dukla Plzeň 36:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 36:34 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:25 Litovel Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Lovosice 26:22 Zubří Hranice 25:30 Plzeň Litovel 24:33 Kopřivnice Jičín 28:19 Frýdek-M. Karviná 30:18 Královo Pole Dukla 35:27 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Plzeň 33:18 Litovel Kopřivnice 28:26 Nové Veselí Zubří 30:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 29:26 Hranice Karviná 38:31 Dukla Královo Pole 28:28 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Dukla 41:22 Kopřivnice Hranice 24:22 Zubří Jičín 30:30 Královo Pole Lovosice 31:31 Karviná Litovel 30:27 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 21:31 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Čtvrtfinále
Karviná 30:21 Frýdek-M. Kopřivnice 30:33 Jičín Nové Veselí 28:23 Dukla Karviná 34:23 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 34:24 Lovosice Nové Veselí 15:23 Dukla Kopřivnice 36:24 Jičín Plzeň 33:22 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 21:28 Karviná Lovosice 25:35 Plzeň Jičín 28:24 Kopřivnice Dukla 24:21 Nové Veselí Jičín 30:25 Kopřivnice Dukla 28:23 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 9. - 12. místo
Zubří 29:19 Litovel Litovel 20:27 Královo Pole Zubří 32:20 Hranice Hranice 28:27 Litovel Královo Pole 27:29 Zubří Hranice 30:21 Královo Pole Královo Pole 40:32 Hranice Litovel 23:24 Zubří Královo Pole 37:29 Litovel Hranice 25:31 Zubří Litovel 38:34 Hranice Zubří 34:26 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Lovosice 32:27 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 23:27 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 32:26 Lovosice Nové Veselí 31:23 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Karviná 33:29 Dukla Plzeň 31:29 Jičín Dukla 28:29 Karviná Jičín 37:38N Plzeň Karviná 30:27 Dukla Plzeň 29:18 Jičín STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Lovosice 30:35 Frýdek-M. Frýdek-M. 23:21 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Nové Veselí 31:24 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 29:27 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 3. - 4. místo
Dukla 32:22 Jičín Jičín 22:29 Dukla Dukla 26:22 Jičín STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Finále
Plzeň 31:27 Karviná Karviná 28:24 Plzeň Plzeň 22:29 Karviná Karviná 34:35N Plzeň Plzeň 32:30N Karviná
Sestavy
Š. Mizera, Malina, Orság, Š. Krůpa – Dokoupil, Hlinka, Přikryl, Vlk, Válek, Šustáček, M. Hrstka, Korbel, Janíček, Hybner, Dořičák, Š. Zeman, B. Mizera. | Mokroš, N. Marjanović – M. Brůna, Monczka, Růža, Piątek, Plaček, Chudoba, Jan Užek, Solák, Mucha, Zamarski, Nantl, Zbránek, Nedoma, Chosik, Ji. Užek. |
1. poločas
Góly1' Korbel 4' Dořičák 5' Korbel 6' Válek 8' Korbel 13' Válek 15' Hlinka 16' Korbel 18' Korbel 19' Dořičák 22' Hlinka 25' Š. Zeman 26' Janíček 28' M. Hrstka 29' Válek 30' Válek Karty2' Š. Zeman | Góly4' Nedoma 4' Solák 6' M. Brůna 8' Jan Užek 9' Nedoma 11' Nedoma 12' Zbránek 14' Piątek 16' Zbránek 18' Monczka 19' Zbránek 19' Monczka 21' Monczka 23' Monczka 25' Zbránek 27' Solák 30' M. Brůna Karty2' Jan Užek 6' Solák 10' Monczka |
2. poločas
Góly35' Válek 40' Vlk 46' Hlinka 47' Korbel 53' Dokoupil 54' M. Hrstka 57' Korbel 58' Korbel 59' Korbel 60' Dokoupil 60' Dořičák Karty33' Š. Zeman | Góly34' Nedoma 36' Zbránek 38' Chudoba 41' Zbránek 41' Nedoma 43' Zbránek 45' Nedoma 46' Jan Užek 48' Zbránek 52' Jan Užek 53' Zbránek 55' Jan Užek 57' Chudoba 58' Zbránek 60' M. Brůna 60' Zbránek |