Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 22. kolo
16. 3. 2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín
30
:
30
(19:15)
SKKP Handball Brno
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:22 Frýdek-M. Hranice 31:24 Královo Pole Litovel 22:27 Zubří Kopřivnice 29:38 Plzeň Jičín 27:26 Karviná Lovosice 32:30 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Jičín 22:23 Dukla Hranice 28:24 Lovosice Litovel 20:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 28:25 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 31:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 25:36 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Jičín 24:23 Hranice Zubří 26:26 Plzeň Lovosice 36:28 Litovel Královo Pole 26:33 Kopřivnice Karviná 27:23 Nové Veselí Dukla 22:29 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Plzeň 28:22 Královo Pole Hranice 28:27 Dukla Litovel 21:27 Jičín Kopřivnice 32:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 29:28 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 28:22 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Hranice 30:24 Litovel Lovosice 31:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 23:23 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 28:28 Frýdek-M. Dukla 20:22 Zubří Karviná 24:22 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Plzeň 32:28 Lovosice Nové Veselí 25:26 Hranice Frýdek-M. 36:41 Karviná Kopřivnice 23:31 Jičín Zubří 21:20 Královo Pole Litovel 19:38 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Hranice 23:28 Kopřivnice Dukla 34:21 Královo Pole Litovel 21:29 Nové Veselí Lovosice 35:29 Frýdek-M. Jičín 29:20 Plzeň Karviná 30:23 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Zubří 29:26 Lovosice Nové Veselí 25:22 Dukla Kopřivnice 33:14 Litovel Královo Pole 22:31 Karviná Plzeň 35:25 Hranice Frýdek-M. 36:30 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Karviná 33:32 Lovosice Královo Pole 28:26 Jičín Zubří 24:21 Hranice Kopřivnice 31:22 Dukla Plzeň 26:22 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 38:25 Litovel Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Frýdek-M. 23:19 Nové Veselí Dukla 28:26 Lovosice Zubří 37:28 Litovel Královo Pole 25:25 Hranice Plzeň 28:27 Kopřivnice Karviná 30:18 Jičín Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Hranice 25:33 Frýdek-M. Litovel 21:37 Plzeň Nové Veselí 26:25 Kopřivnice Jičín 32:29 Zubří Lovosice 39:34 Královo Pole Dukla 27:28 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Plzeň 24:26 Dukla Hranice 16:29 Karviná Litovel 23:24 Královo Pole Nové Veselí 25:21 Zubří Jičín 31:23 Lovosice Kopřivnice 27:27 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Dukla 22:23 Jičín Plzeň 30:29 Frýdek-M. Zubří 29:31 Kopřivnice Karviná 36:25 Litovel Lovosice 30:25 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Hranice 25:27 Jičín Litovel 28:27 Lovosice Kopřivnice 26:26 Královo Pole Plzeň 26:25 Zubří Nové Veselí 24:25 Karviná Frýdek-M. 24:27 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Lovosice 22:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 34:26 Litovel Zubří 27:24 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 27:31 Plzeň Dukla 28:22 Hranice Karviná 31:33 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Zubří 22:29 Dukla Kopřivnice 30:23 Lovosice Nové Veselí 23:22 Jičín Litovel 21:22 Hranice Frýdek-M. 30:24 Královo Pole Plzeň 31:29 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Dukla 31:18 Litovel Lovosice 28:28 Plzeň Hranice 22:24 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 24:26 Zubří Karviná 41:31 Frýdek-M. Jičín 20:25 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Kopřivnice 40:29 Hranice Zubří 29:34 Karviná Královo Pole 23:29 Dukla Plzeň 36:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 36:34 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:25 Litovel Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Lovosice 26:22 Zubří Hranice 25:30 Plzeň Litovel 24:33 Kopřivnice Jičín 28:19 Frýdek-M. Karviná 30:18 Královo Pole Dukla 35:27 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Plzeň 33:18 Litovel Kopřivnice 28:26 Nové Veselí Zubří 30:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 29:26 Hranice Karviná 38:31 Dukla Královo Pole 28:28 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Dukla 41:22 Kopřivnice Hranice 24:22 Zubří Jičín 30:30 Královo Pole Lovosice 31:31 Karviná Litovel 30:27 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 21:31 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Čtvrtfinále
Karviná 30:21 Frýdek-M. Kopřivnice 30:33 Jičín Nové Veselí 28:23 Dukla Karviná 34:23 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 34:24 Lovosice Nové Veselí 15:23 Dukla Kopřivnice 36:24 Jičín Plzeň 33:22 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 21:28 Karviná Lovosice 25:35 Plzeň Jičín 28:24 Kopřivnice Dukla 24:21 Nové Veselí Jičín 30:25 Kopřivnice Dukla 28:23 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 9. - 12. místo
Zubří 29:19 Litovel Litovel 20:27 Královo Pole Zubří 32:20 Hranice Hranice 28:27 Litovel Královo Pole 27:29 Zubří Hranice 30:21 Královo Pole Královo Pole 40:32 Hranice Litovel 23:24 Zubří Královo Pole 37:29 Litovel Hranice 25:31 Zubří Litovel 38:34 Hranice Zubří 34:26 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Lovosice 32:27 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 23:27 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 32:26 Lovosice Nové Veselí 31:23 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Karviná 33:29 Dukla Plzeň 31:29 Jičín Dukla 28:29 Karviná Jičín 37:38N Plzeň Karviná 30:27 Dukla Plzeň 29:18 Jičín STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Lovosice 30:35 Frýdek-M. Frýdek-M. 23:21 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Nové Veselí 31:24 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 29:27 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 3. - 4. místo
Dukla 32:22 Jičín Jičín 22:29 Dukla Dukla 26:22 Jičín STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - Finále
Plzeň 31:27 Karviná Karviná 28:24 Plzeň Plzeň 22:29 Karviná Karviná 34:35N Plzeň Plzeň 32:30N Karviná
Sestavy
Veverka, Machalický – Rychna, Krahulec, Dolejší, Horut, Hlava, Kovařík, O. Masák, Miľko, Šulc, Groh, Krušberský, Šebek, Kubík, Kostelecký. | Koňařík, Drápela, B. Pšenica – Hlípala, Václav, Kukla, Koubek, Petrović, Burget, Kučera, Hastík, Vaněk, Cabák, Dostalík, Stein, Havlát. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Šulc 3' Miľko 5' Kovařík 6' Šulc 9' Miľko 10' Kostelecký 13' Šulc 16' Miľko 17' Šulc 18' Rychna 19' Kovařík 20' Machalický 21' Horut 21' Šulc 23' Kubík 27' Miľko 28' Horut 29' Šulc 30' Horut | Góly4' 5' Vaněk 7' Stein 8' Vaněk 10' 11' Koubek 13' Dostalík 14' Koubek 15' Stein 21' Havlát 24' Koubek 24' Vaněk 27' Vaněk 28' 30' Kučera Karty29' Václav |
2. poločas
Góly34' Kovařík 36' Hlava 38' Rychna 42' Šulc 56' Horut 58' Kubík | Góly31' Havlát 32' 33' 40' Koubek 42' Petrović 43' Kučera 48' Koubek 49' Koubek 50' Havlát 54' Petrović |