Souhrn
Superliga mužů, 16. kolo
8. 12. 2019 17:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
2
:
4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
HU-FA Panthers Otrokovice
Další zápasy kola
Tipsport Superliga - 1. kolo
Pardubice 3:13 Vítkovice Česká Lípa 4:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 1. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 8:4 Black Angels Otrokovice 1:3 Sparta Liberec 4:3 Ostrava Chodov 13:5 Hattrick Brno Florbal MB 9:2 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 2. kolo
Pardubice 11:5 Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 5:7 Otrokovice FbŠ Bohemians 8:9 Chodov Sparta 6:4 Ostrava Hattrick Brno 2:4 Florbal MB Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:3 Black Angels Liberec 6:9 Vítkovice Superliga Florbalu - 3. kolo
Otrokovice 6:5P Hattrick Brno Florbal MB 7:3 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 6:4 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 3:2 Ostrava Chodov 13:10 Tatran Teka Střešovice Česká Lípa 3:2 Liberec Black Angels 11:10 Pardubice Superliga Florbalu - 4. kolo
Hattrick Brno 3:5 Sparta Česká Lípa 7:8P Vítkovice Pardubice 2:8 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 8:6 Otrokovice Ostrava 4:5P Královské Vinohrady Liberec 8:7P Black Angels Tatran Teka Střešovice 2:10 Florbal MB Superliga Florbalu - 5. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 7:4 Hattrick Brno Black Angels 6:5 Vítkovice Česká Lípa 12:7 Ostrava Florbal MB 8:3 Pardubice Chodov 4:3 Liberec Otrokovice 4:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Sparta 7:6P FbŠ Bohemians Superliga Florbalu - 6. kolo
Ostrava 10:3 Hattrick Brno Vítkovice 3:2 Chodov Česká Lípa 9:5 Black Angels FbŠ Bohemians 9:3 Královské Vinohrady Pardubice 7:10 Otrokovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:5P Sparta Liberec 1:10 Florbal MB Superliga Florbalu - 7. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 3:1 Tatran Teka Střešovice Black Angels 4:7 Ostrava Hattrick Brno 5:4P FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 6:3 Pardubice Otrokovice 5:9 Liberec Chodov 5:3 Česká Lípa Florbal MB 6:3 Vítkovice Superliga Florbalu - 8. kolo
Black Angels 8:6 Chodov Ostrava 5:4 FbŠ Bohemians Pardubice 5:4 Královské Vinohrady Otrokovice 5:4N Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:2 Hattrick Brno Liberec 6:11 Sparta Česká Lípa 7:12 Florbal MB Superliga Florbalu - 9. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 5:3 Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 10:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice Florbal MB 13:5 Black Angels Hattrick Brno 4:1 Pardubice Česká Lípa 3:4P Otrokovice Sparta 2:1P Vítkovice Chodov 7:6N Ostrava Superliga Florbalu - 10. kolo
Vítkovice 4:3 Královské Vinohrady Česká Lípa 8:5 Sparta Chodov 4:3 Florbal MB Black Angels 5:6 Otrokovice Pardubice 8:14 FbŠ Bohemians Ostrava 4:7 Tatran Teka Střešovice Liberec 2:5 Hattrick Brno Superliga Florbalu - 11. kolo
Otrokovice 2:6 Chodov Florbal MB 6:3 Ostrava Královské Vinohrady 8:5 Česká Lípa Hattrick Brno 4:7 Vítkovice Sparta 5:4P Black Angels Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:7 Pardubice FbŠ Bohemians 7:6 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 12. kolo
Chodov 7:1 Sparta Ostrava 7:6 Pardubice Vítkovice 10:7 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 7:8P Hattrick Brno Florbal MB 7:2 Otrokovice Královské Vinohrady 7:5 Black Angels Liberec 9:8P Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 13. kolo
Vítkovice 11:4 Pardubice Ostrava 3:7 Liberec Hattrick Brno 7:8P Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:6 Česká Lípa Sparta 6:4 Otrokovice Královské Vinohrady 1:7 Florbal MB Black Angels 9:11 FbŠ Bohemians Superliga Florbalu - 14. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 2:10 Chodov Sparta 4:5 Florbal MB Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:9 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 7:3 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 8:3 Ostrava Hattrick Brno 7:3 Black Angels Pardubice 5:3 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 15. kolo
Ostrava 5:6 Sparta Česká Lípa 9:3 Pardubice Chodov 8:3 FbŠ Bohemians Florbal MB 10:1 Hattrick Brno Otrokovice 10:6 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 13:7 Liberec Black Angels 8:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 16. kolo
Ostrava 6:11 Vítkovice Hattrick Brno 2:4 Otrokovice Pardubice 9:10 Black Angels Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:4 Chodov Královské Vinohrady 5:4P Sparta Liberec 7:5 Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 5:7 Florbal MB Superliga Florbalu - 17. kolo
Black Angels 2:11 Liberec Vítkovice 12:4 Česká Lípa Florbal MB 15:1 Tatran Teka Střešovice Chodov 17:4 Pardubice Královské Vinohrady 2:7 Ostrava Sparta 7:2 Hattrick Brno Otrokovice 2:7 FbŠ Bohemians Superliga Florbalu - 18. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 4:5P Sparta Ostrava 5:7 Česká Lípa Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:6 Otrokovice Pardubice 3:11 Florbal MB Vítkovice 9:7 Black Angels Liberec 8:7P Chodov Hattrick Brno 3:7 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 19. kolo
Chodov 1:3 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 4:5 FbŠ Bohemians Black Angels 8:7N Česká Lípa Hattrick Brno 3:2 Ostrava Sparta 11:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice Otrokovice 3:5 Pardubice Florbal MB 9:2 Liberec Superliga Florbalu - 20. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 13:9 Hattrick Brno Ostrava 11:6 Black Angels Vítkovice 4:9 Florbal MB Pardubice 4:10 Sparta Česká Lípa 6:14 Chodov Liberec 7:6P Otrokovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:5P Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 21. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 12:3 Ostrava Královské Vinohrady 7:5 Pardubice Vítkovice 5:4P Otrokovice Florbal MB 8:0 Česká Lípa Sparta 9:4 Liberec Chodov 14:10 Black Angels Hattrick Brno 2:8 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga Florbalu - 22. kolo
Pardubice 6:7P Hattrick Brno Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:4 FbŠ Bohemians Ostrava 5:9 Chodov Liberec 7:6P Královské Vinohrady Black Angels 2:9 Florbal MB Otrokovice 3:4P Česká Lípa Vítkovice 4:1 Sparta Superliga Florbalu - 23. kolo
Sparta 4:5 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 10:3 Liberec Otrokovice 2:11 Florbal MB Pardubice 5:6 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 5:10 Vítkovice Hattrick Brno 4:6 Česká Lípa Black Angels 6:4 Královské Vinohrady Superliga Florbalu - 24. kolo
Florbal MB 9:4 Sparta Chodov 7:8P Královské Vinohrady Black Angels 6:3 Hattrick Brno Česká Lípa 4:9 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 10:3 Pardubice Vítkovice 7:4 Tatran Teka Střešovice Ostrava 10:4 Otrokovice Superliga Florbalu - 25. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 10:5 Pardubice Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:9 Ostrava Sparta 9:6 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 5:7 Black Angels Královské Vinohrady 4:10 Vítkovice Hattrick Brno 9:8 Liberec Florbal MB 4:3N Chodov Superliga Florbalu - 26. kolo
Česká Lípa 6:7P Královské Vinohrady Chodov 13:6 Otrokovice Ostrava 3:7 Florbal MB Liberec 4:2 FbŠ Bohemians Vítkovice 4:1 Hattrick Brno Pardubice 2:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Black Angels 5:6N Sparta
Sestavy
Kejík (Kuhn) – Jalový, Andrle, Horák, Medek – Zeisel, Procházka II, Gold – Fuchs, Coufal, Dvořák – Mar. Nagy, Ondráček, Grábl – Vlach, Halama, Máček – Hronek, Kůra. | Majrich (Kubíček) – Szweda, Kostka, Zimmer, Mich. Nagy, Kvapil – Červenka, Ďuriška, Hrabal – Koláčný, Gál, Pešat – Haša, Zdražil, Volek – Pšenčík, Vykopal, Nehila. |
1. třetina
Góly09:21 Pešat (Hrabal) | |
2. třetina
Góly21:54 Procházka II (Horák) 30:19 Mar. Nagy (Ondráček) | Góly28:16 Vykopal (Pešat) |
3. třetina
Góly52:08 Hrabal (Pešat) 59:44 Gál (Vykopal) | |