Souhrn
Extraliga žen, 9. kolo
21. 2. 2021 13:00
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
4
:
3
(-:-, -:-, -:-)
K1 Florbal Židenice
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga žen - 1. kolo
Vítkovice 9:0 Bulldogs Panthers 3:10 Ostrava Florbalová akademie 2:3N Tigers Start98 Kunratice FbŠ Bohemians 3:4 Židenice Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:0 Jičín Olomouc 3:6 Chodov Extraliga žen - 2. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 5:7 Florbalová akademie Tigers Start98 Kunratice 3:8 Ostrava Panthers 6:3 Bulldogs Vítkovice 7:4 Chodov Olomouc 8:6 Jičín Tatran Teka Střešovice 10:5 Židenice Extraliga žen - 3. kolo
Jičín 2:11 Vítkovice Chodov 6:1 Panthers Ostrava 12:3 FbŠ Bohemians Florbalová akademie 1:6 Židenice Tatran Teka Střešovice 9:6 (4:0, 4:1, 1:5) Olomouc Bulldogs 3:6 (1:1, 2:3, 0:2) Tigers Start98 Kunratice Extraliga žen - 4. kolo
Florbalová akademie 5:11 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 9:2 Bulldogs Tigers Start98 Kunratice 1:8 Chodov Vítkovice 7:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Panthers 7:4 Jičín Židenice 2:5 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 5. kolo
Olomouc 4:15 Vítkovice Ostrava 8:4 Židenice Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:5 Panthers Jičín 8:7P Tigers Start98 Kunratice Chodov 6:0 FbŠ Bohemians Bulldogs 5:6P Florbalová akademie Extraliga žen - 12. kolo
Ostrava 11:4 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Jičín 3:6 Olomouc Bulldogs 1:9 Panthers Florbalová akademie 5:6 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran Teka Střešovice 2:1 Židenice Chodov 4:6 Vítkovice Extraliga žen - 13. kolo
Tigers Start98 Kunratice 11:5 Bulldogs Olomouc 0:11 Tatran Teka Střešovice Vítkovice 15:0 Jičín Panthers 1:8 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 4:5N Ostrava Židenice 6:5P Florbalová akademie Extraliga žen - 14. kolo
Bulldogs 3:8 FbŠ Bohemians Olomouc 4:3P Židenice Jičín 3:7 Panthers Chodov 7:1 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Ostrava 9:3 Florbalová akademie Tatran Teka Střešovice 0:5 Vítkovice Extraliga žen - 15. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 4:6 Chodov Tigers Start98 Kunratice 7:2 Jičín Panthers 3:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice Židenice 3:6 Ostrava Vítkovice 9:1 Olomouc Florbalová akademie 6:5 Bulldogs Extraliga žen - 6. kolo
Židenice 1:8 Vítkovice Ostrava 14:3 Bulldogs FbŠ Bohemians 7:5 Jičín Panthers 7:6 Olomouc Tigers Start98 Kunratice 6:8 Tatran Teka Střešovice Florbalová akademie 2:5 Chodov Extraliga žen - 9. kolo
Chodov 4:3 Židenice Vítkovice 9:2 FbŠ Bohemians Olomouc 3:1 Florbalová akademie Tatran Teka Střešovice 2:3 Ostrava Panthers 6:4 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Jičín 3:1 Bulldogs Extraliga žen - 11. kolo
Olomouc 8:4 Bulldogs Tigers Start98 Kunratice 9:5 FbŠ Bohemians Jičín 4:6 Židenice Panthers 4:1 Florbalová akademie Vítkovice 7:6 Ostrava Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:4 Chodov Extraliga žen - 8. kolo
Bulldogs 1:9 Chodov Židenice 10:3 Panthers Ostrava 9:4 Jičín Tigers Start98 Kunratice 1:15 Vítkovice Florbalová akademie 0:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 5:2 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 7. kolo
Vítkovice 14:3 Panthers Jičín 8:4 Florbalová akademie Bulldogs 2:3P Židenice Olomouc 5:1 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Chodov 7:4 Ostrava Extraliga žen - 10. kolo
Ostrava 6:1 Olomouc Florbalová akademie 1:12 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 2:3P Panthers Chodov 8:3 Jičín Bulldogs 2:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Židenice 6:5N Tigers Start98 Kunratice Extraliga žen - 16. kolo
Bulldogs 3:12 Ostrava Jičín 6:3 FbŠ Bohemians Olomouc 4:3N Panthers Vítkovice 4:0 Židenice Chodov 6:2 Florbalová akademie Tatran Teka Střešovice 12:2 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Extraliga žen - 17. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 2:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice Florbalová akademie 8:5 Jičín Panthers 4:6 Vítkovice Židenice 10:3 Bulldogs Ostrava 4:6 Chodov Tigers Start98 Kunratice 1:5 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 18. kolo
Jičín 4:6 Ostrava Olomouc 7:6 FbŠ Bohemians Panthers 7:6N Židenice Chodov 9:2 Bulldogs Vítkovice 10:5 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:1 Florbalová akademie Extraliga žen - 19. kolo
Florbalová akademie 4:5P Olomouc Židenice 1:6 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 2:12 Vítkovice Bulldogs 4:6 Jičín Tigers Start98 Kunratice 4:6 Panthers Ostrava 4:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Extraliga žen - 21. kolo
Židenice 4:7 Jičín Florbalová akademie 4:8 Panthers Ostrava 6:9 Vítkovice Bulldogs 3:6 Olomouc Chodov 4:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 3:2 Tigers Start98 Kunratice Extraliga žen - 22. kolo
Panthers 3:7 Ostrava Vítkovice 17:1 Bulldogs Tigers Start98 Kunratice 9:3 Florbalová akademie Olomouc 3:9 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 10:2 Jičín Židenice 5:4 FbŠ Bohemians Extraliga žen - 20. kolo
Olomouc 0:13 Ostrava Vítkovice 17:3 Florbalová akademie Panthers 7:2 FbŠ Bohemians Jičín 3:5 Chodov Tigers Start98 Kunratice 2:8 Židenice Tatran Teka Střešovice 12:2 Bulldogs