Souhrn
Fortuna národní liga, 26. kolo
27. 4. 2022 17:00
1.FK Příbram
0
:
0
(0:0)
MFK Chrudim
(68')Wágner(82')Tregler(90+3')Kejř
Články
Další zápasy kola
FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 1. kolo
Táborsko 0:1 Brno Jihlava 2:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 0:1 Sparta B Třinec 2:3 Ústí n. L. Prostějov 1:3 Příbram Líšeň 3:2 Žižkov Opava 3:3 Vlašim Dukla Praha 2:1 Vyškov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 2. kolo
Ústí n. L. 1:2 Jihlava Třinec 1:3 Dukla Praha Vyškov 1:1 Líšeň Příbram 0:2 Táborsko Sparta B 4:0 Prostějov Vlašim 4:1 Chrudim Varnsdorf 2:1 Žižkov Brno 2:1 Opava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 3. kolo
Jihlava 0:0 Dukla Praha Chrudim 3:0 Třinec Prostějov 2:0 Brno Líšeň 0:0 Ústí n. L. Opava 1:0 Vyškov Žižkov 2:0 Příbram Táborsko 2:1 Vlašim Varnsdorf 3:1 Sparta B FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 4. kolo
Ústí n. L. 1:1 Prostějov Dukla Praha 4:1 Chrudim Vyškov 0:1 Táborsko Příbram 2:2 Varnsdorf Sparta B 0:3 Žižkov Vlašim 4:1 Líšeň Brno 4:0 Jihlava Třinec 2:0 Opava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 5. kolo
Jihlava 0:1 Vlašim Prostějov 3:1 Třinec Opava 1:1 Chrudim Příbram 0:2 Sparta B Líšeň 1:2 Brno Žižkov 0:0 Ústí n. L. Táborsko 0:1 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf 2:1 Vyškov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 6. kolo
Dukla Praha 3:1 Opava Ústí n. L. 2:2 Příbram Chrudim 0:1 Jihlava Třinec 0:2 Líšeň Vyškov 4:0 Prostějov Sparta B 4:1 Táborsko Vlašim 3:0 Žižkov Brno 2:2 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 7. kolo
Líšeň 3:0 Dukla Praha Příbram 0:1 Brno Jihlava 0:2 Opava Prostějov 2:0 Chrudim Žižkov 1:4 Vyškov Sparta B 1:0 Ústí n. L. Táborsko 3:0 Třinec Varnsdorf 3:1 Vlašim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 8. kolo
Dukla Praha 2:3 Příbram Vlašim 0:1 Prostějov Ústí n. L. 2:0 Varnsdorf Chrudim 0:2 Líšeň Třinec 1:1 Jihlava Vyškov 2:3 Sparta B Opava 0:0 Táborsko Brno 2:1 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 9. kolo
Žižkov 1:1 Dukla Praha Ústí n. L. 1:6 Brno Líšeň 2:1 Jihlava Příbram 1:4 Vyškov Sparta B 2:3 Vlašim Prostějov 0:1 Opava Táborsko 1:0 Chrudim Varnsdorf 5:1 Třinec FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 10. kolo
Dukla Praha 0:1 Prostějov Brno 2:1 Sparta B Jihlava 3:1 Táborsko Chrudim 0:0 Varnsdorf Třinec 1:0 Žižkov Vyškov 1:0 Ústí n. L. Opava 1:1 Líšeň Vlašim 1:1 Příbram FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 11. kolo
Brno 2:2 Vyškov Ústí n. L. 2:1 Vlašim Prostějov 2:1 Jihlava Příbram 2:0 Opava Žižkov 1:2 Chrudim Sparta B 4:0 Třinec Táborsko 0:2 Líšeň Varnsdorf 1:3 Dukla Praha FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 12. kolo
Jihlava 0:0 Sparta B Chrudim 2:2 Příbram Dukla Praha 0:1 Ústí n. L. Třinec 0:1 Brno Vlašim 5:1 Vyškov Opava 6:1 Žižkov Táborsko 1:0 Prostějov Líšeň 1:0 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 13. kolo
Brno 2:1 Vlašim Ústí n. L. 2:2 Táborsko Vyškov 4:1 Chrudim Prostějov 1:1 Líšeň Příbram 0:1 Třinec Žižkov 0:0 Jihlava Sparta B 5:1 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf 0:3 Opava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 14. kolo
Jihlava 1:0 Vyškov Chrudim 0:0 Ústí n. L. Třinec 0:1 Vlašim Dukla Praha 1:0 Brno Prostějov 1:0 Žižkov Líšeň 4:1 Příbram Opava 2:0 Sparta B Táborsko 2:2 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 15. kolo
Ústí n. L. 0:2 Opava Vyškov 1:4 Třinec Příbram 1:1 Jihlava Žižkov 0:0 Táborsko Sparta B 2:1 Líšeň Vlašim 2:0 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf 3:1 Prostějov Brno 3:2 Chrudim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 16. kolo
Dukla Praha 0:0 Třinec Táborsko 2:3 Příbram Žižkov 0:2 Varnsdorf Opava 0:2 Brno Prostějov 1:0 Sparta B Chrudim 4:2 Vlašim Líšeň 2:0 Vyškov Jihlava 2:1 Ústí n. L. FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 17. kolo
Brno 4:1 Prostějov Ústí n. L. 2:2 Líšeň Vyškov 4:1 Opava Příbram 2:1 Žižkov Vlašim 2:1 Táborsko Sparta B 0:3 Varnsdorf Třinec 2:1 Chrudim Dukla Praha 1:2 Jihlava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 18. kolo
Jihlava 0:3 Brno Chrudim 1:1 Dukla Praha Opava 3:0 Třinec Líšeň 1:3 Vlašim Prostějov 0:2 Ústí n. L. Žižkov 1:2 Sparta B Táborsko 1:1 Vyškov Varnsdorf 3:0 Příbram FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 19. kolo
Brno 1:3 Líšeň Třinec 4:0 Prostějov Dukla Praha 0:0 Táborsko Chrudim 0:0 Opava Vyškov 2:0 Varnsdorf Ústí n. L. 0:0 Žižkov Sparta B 1:1 Příbram Vlašim 3:1 Jihlava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 21. kolo
Opava 1:0 Jihlava Brno 1:0 Příbram Chrudim 1:0 Prostějov Třinec 3:1 Táborsko Vyškov 2:1 Žižkov Dukla Praha 4:2 Líšeň Vlašim 1:0 Varnsdorf Ústí n. L. 0:3 Sparta B FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 20. kolo
Opava 2:0 Dukla Praha Líšeň 2:0 Třinec Prostějov 2:2 Vyškov Táborsko 1:0 Sparta B Žižkov 1:2 Vlašim Varnsdorf 0:2 Brno Příbram 2:0 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 0:1 Chrudim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 22. kolo
Táborsko 2:2 Opava Jihlava 0:0 Třinec Líšeň 0:0 Chrudim Příbram 2:3 Dukla Praha Prostějov 3:2 Vlašim Žižkov 0:3 Brno Sparta B 4:1 Vyškov Varnsdorf 3:0 Ústí n. L. FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 23. kolo
Vlašim 1:1 Sparta B Vyškov 0:1 Příbram Třinec 1:1 Varnsdorf Dukla Praha 3:1 Žižkov Opava 2:1 Prostějov Jihlava 1:0 Líšeň Brno 2:1 Ústí n. L. Chrudim 1:0 Táborsko FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 24. kolo
Líšeň 1:1 Opava Prostějov 2:1 Dukla Praha Příbram 2:1 Vlašim Ústí n. L. 1:1 Vyškov Žižkov 2:2 Třinec Sparta B 1:0 Brno Táborsko 1:1 Jihlava Varnsdorf 1:2 Chrudim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 25. kolo
Vyškov 0:2 Brno Třinec 2:2 Sparta B Dukla Praha 0:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 0:0 Žižkov Jihlava 1:0 Prostějov Líšeň 1:1 Táborsko Vlašim 3:0 Ústí n. L. Opava 1:1 Příbram FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 26. kolo
Varnsdorf 0:1 Líšeň Prostějov 1:2 Táborsko Sparta B 1:1 Jihlava Žižkov 2:2 Opava Příbram 0:0 Chrudim Ústí n. L. 1:1 Dukla Praha Vyškov 1:1 Vlašim Brno 4:2 Třinec FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 27. kolo
Chrudim 0:0 Vyškov Dukla Praha 2:2 Sparta B Třinec 4:1 Příbram Líšeň 2:0 Prostějov Opava 3:1 Varnsdorf Vlašim 1:2 Brno Táborsko 3:0 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 4:3 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 28. kolo
Sparta B 1:2 Opava Vlašim 4:1 Třinec Vyškov 2:1 Jihlava Příbram 2:1 Líšeň Ústí n. L. 0:3 Chrudim Žižkov 1:1 Prostějov Varnsdorf 2:0 Táborsko Brno 2:1 Dukla Praha FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 29. kolo
Dukla Praha 1:1 Vlašim Třinec 1:0 Vyškov Chrudim 3:2 Brno Opava 2:0 Ústí n. L. Líšeň 1:0 Sparta B Jihlava 2:1 Příbram Prostějov 0:4 Varnsdorf Táborsko 1:0 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 30. kolo
Příbram 2:4 Prostějov Brno 1:1 Táborsko Žižkov 3:1 Líšeň Varnsdorf 0:0 Jihlava Vlašim 3:1 Opava Sparta B 2:2 Chrudim Vyškov 1:1 Dukla Praha Ústí n. L. 3:2 Třinec
Sestavy
Melichar – Tregler, Kvída, Halinský, Petrák – Vokřínek (83. Soldát), M. Čermák, Pilík (C) (60. Vávra) – Gembický (73. Procházka), Novotný, Wágner. | Floder – Koželuh, Míka, Donát, Sokol – Jan. Řezníček – Kesner (C) (90+2. Drahoš), Průcha (72. Šejvl), Záviška (58. Firbacher), P. Juliš – M. Šplíchal (58. Kejř). |
2. poločas
Karty68' Wágner 82' Tregler | Karty90+3' Kejř |
Střídání60' Vávra 60' Pilík 73' Procházka 73' Gembický 83' Soldát 83' Vokřínek | Střídání58' Kejř 58' M. Šplíchal 58' Firbacher 58' Záviška 72' Šejvl 72' Průcha 90+2' Drahoš 90+2' Kesner |