Souhrn
Další zápasy
Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina A
Chorvatsko 1:0 S. Makedonie Wales 0:2 Belgie Skotsko 0:0 Srbsko Srbsko 6:1 Wales Belgie 1:1 Chorvatsko Skotsko 1:1 S. Makedonie Srbsko 0:3 Belgie S. Makedonie 1:2 Chorvatsko Wales 2:1 Skotsko Chorvatsko 2:0 Wales S. Makedonie 1:0 Srbsko Belgie 2:0 Skotsko Chorvatsko 2:0 Srbsko S. Makedonie 0:2 Belgie Skotsko 1:2 Wales Srbsko 2:0 Skotsko Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina I
Finsko 0:1 Francie Gruzie 1:0 Bělorusko Gruzie 0:1 Španělsko Francie 3:1 Bělorusko Finsko 1:1 Gruzie Bělorusko 0:4 Španělsko Bělorusko 2:0 Gruzie Španělsko 1:1 Francie Španělsko 1:1 Finsko Francie 3:1 Gruzie Francie 0:1 Španělsko Finsko 1:0 Bělorusko Bělorusko 1:1 Finsko Finsko 0:2 Španělsko Gruzie 0:0 Francie Gruzie 0:1 Finsko Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina D
Estonsko 0:2 Rumunsko Nizozemsko 2:0 Turecko Andorra 0:5 Maďarsko Rumunsko 4:0 Andorra Turecko 3:0 Estonsko Maďarsko 1:4 Nizozemsko Turecko 0:1 Rumunsko Estonsko 0:1 Maďarsko Nizozemsko 3:0 Andorra Andorra 0:1 Estonsko Rumunsko 1:4 Nizozemsko Maďarsko 3:1 Turecko Andorra 0:2 Turecko Maďarsko 2:2 Rumunsko Nizozemsko 3:0 Estonsko Estonsko 2:0 Andorra Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina F
Rusko 2:0 Severní Irsko Ázerbájdžán 1:1 Izrael Lucembursko 1:2 Portugalsko Izrael 0:4 Rusko Severní Irsko 1:1 Lucembursko Portugalsko 3:0 Ázerbájdžán Rusko 1:0 Portugalsko Lucembursko 0:6 Izrael Rusko 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Izrael 3:0 Lucembursko Portugalsko 1:1 Severní Irsko Severní Irsko 1:1 Ázerbájdžán Izrael 3:3 Portugalsko Lucembursko 0:0 Ázerbájdžán Ázerbájdžán 0:2 Portugalsko Severní Irsko 0:2 Izrael Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina H
Černá Hora 2:2 Polsko Moldavsko 0:5 Anglie San Marino 0:6 Černá Hora Polsko 2:0 Moldavsko Anglie 1:1 Ukrajina Moldavsko 0:0 Ukrajina Anglie 5:0 San Marino Ukrajina 0:1 Černá Hora San Marino 0:2 Moldavsko Polsko 1:1 Anglie Černá Hora 3:0 San Marino Moldavsko 0:1 Černá Hora Polsko 1:3 Ukrajina San Marino 0:8 Anglie Ukrajina 2:1 Moldavsko Polsko 5:0 San Marino Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina G
Lichtenštejnsko 1:8 Bosna Litva 1:1 Slovensko Lotyšsko 1:2 Řecko Bosna 4:1 Lotyšsko Slovensko 2:0 Lichtenštejnsko Řecko 2:0 Litva Lichtenštejnsko 0:2 Litva Slovensko 2:1 Lotyšsko Řecko 0:0 Bosna Lotyšsko 2:0 Lichtenštejnsko Bosna 3:0 Litva Slovensko 0:1 Řecko Lichtenštejnsko 1:1 Lotyšsko Slovensko 1:1 Litva Bosna 3:1 Řecko Lotyšsko 0:5 Bosna Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina E
Slovinsko 0:2 Švýcarsko Albánie 3:1 Kypr Island 2:0 Norsko Kypr 1:0 Island Norsko 2:1 Slovinsko Švýcarsko 2:0 Albánie Albánie 1:2 Island Švýcarsko 1:1 Norsko Slovinsko 2:1 Kypr Island 0:2 Švýcarsko Kypr 1:3 Norsko Albánie 1:0 Slovinsko Slovinsko 1:2 Island Norsko 0:1 Albánie Kypr 0:0 Švýcarsko Albánie 1:1 Norsko Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina B
Malta 0:1 Arménie Bulharsko 2:2 Itálie Dánsko 0:0 Česko Bulharsko 1:0 Arménie Itálie 2:0 Malta Česko 3:1 Malta Arménie 1:3 Itálie Bulharsko 1:1 Dánsko Česko 0:0 Bulharsko Itálie 3:1 Dánsko Bulharsko 6:0 Malta Česko 0:3 Dánsko Arménie 0:3 Česko Dánsko 1:1 Bulharsko Malta 0:2 Itálie Arménie 0:1 Malta Kvalifikace MS 2014 - skupina C
Kazachstán 1:2 Irsko Německo 3:0 Faerské ost. Švédsko 2:0 Kazachstán Rakousko 1:2 Německo Faerské ost. 1:2 Švédsko Kazachstán 0:0 Rakousko Irsko 1:6 Německo Faerské ost. 1:4 Irsko Rakousko 4:0 Kazachstán Německo 4:4 Švédsko Kazachstán 0:3 Německo Rakousko 6:0 Faerské ost. Švédsko 0:0 Irsko Irsko 2:2 Rakousko Německo 4:1 Kazachstán Irsko 3:0 Faerské ost.
Góly: 2.
Góly:
Sestavy:
Sestavy:
Náhradníci:
Náhradníci:
Střely na branku: :;
Střely mimo: :; Rohové kopy: :
Vzájemné zápasy
6. září 2013 20:30 | Slovinsko-Albánie 1:0 |
16. října 2012 20:45 | Albánie-Slovinsko 1:0 |
13. října 2007 20:30 | Slovinsko-Albánie 0:0 |
24. března 2007 17:00 | Albánie-Slovinsko 0:0 |
Základní skupiny
skupina E
Norsko
Island
Kypr
Albánie
Island
Kypr
Slovinsko
Norsko
Island
Albánie
Kypr
Slovinsko
Slovinsko
Albánie
Norsko
Kypr
Island
Slovinsko
Albánie
Norsko
Norsko
Albánie
Slovinsko
Island
Albánie
Slovinsko
Kypr
Norsko
Slovinsko
Kypr
Albánie
Island
Norsko
Slovinsko
Kypr
Island
Island
Norsko
Albánie
Kypr