Souhrn
Slovenská Fortuna liga, 3. kolo
3. 4. 2021 17:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
1
:
0
(0:0)
FK Senica
(19')Gamboš(33')Oshima(45')Adekuoroye(53')Sharani(80')Košťál(90')Trusa
Další zápasy kola
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 30. 9. 2020
Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Senica Slovenská Fortuna liga - 11. kolo
Sereď 1:2 Z. Moravce - Vráble Nitra 1:1 Michalovce Pohronie 1:2 Senica Ružomberok 2:1 Žilina Trnava 2:0 Trenčín Dunajská Streda 1:1 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 12. kolo
Trnava 1:2 Michalovce Pohronie 2:2 Z. Moravce - Vráble Žilina 3:1 Senica Sereď 1. 11. 16:00 Dunajská Streda Slovan Bratislava 0:1 Nitra Trenčín 3:1 Ružomberok Slovenská Fortuna liga - 13. kolo
Dunajská Streda 0:0 Pohronie Z. Moravce - Vráble 5:0 Trenčín Ružomberok 0:1 Trnava Michalovce 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Nitra 0:3 Žilina Slovenská Fortuna liga - 17. 11. 2020
Senica 2:2 Sereď Slovenská Fortuna liga - 14. kolo
Pohronie 3:3 Trnava Michalovce 0:1 Senica Sereď 0:0 Ružomberok Žilina 2:0 Trenčín Nitra 0:1 Dunajská Streda Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Slovenská Fortuna liga - 1. kolo
Nitra 0:5 Slovan Bratislava Senica 0:4 Žilina Michalovce 0:2 Trnava Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:2 Pohronie Ružomberok 2:2 Trenčín Dunajská Streda 6:0 Sereď Michalovce 1:1 Nitra Dunajská Streda 2:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Pohronie 3:0 Senica Sereď 1:0 Ružomberok Žilina 2:1 Trnava Trenčín 2:6 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 15. kolo
Žilina 2:1 Pohronie Ružomberok 3:0 Nitra Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:0 Michalovce Trnava 0:2 Dunajská Streda Trenčín 1:0 Sereď Senica 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 2. kolo
Trnava 3:1 Ružomberok Žilina 1:2 Nitra Slovan Bratislava 5:0 Michalovce Trenčín 1:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Pohronie 1:2 Dunajská Streda Sereď 4:0 Senica Ružomberok 2:0 Michalovce Senica 1:0 Sereď Nitra 2:3 Pohronie Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:0 Trenčín Slovan Bratislava 2:2 Žilina Trnava 3:2 Dunajská Streda Slovenská Fortuna liga - 2. 12. 2020
Sereď 1:0 Dunajská Streda Slovenská Fortuna liga - 16. kolo
Nitra 1:1 Senica Michalovce 1:1 Žilina Sereď 2:6 Trnava Pohronie 2:2 Ružomberok Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Trenčín Dunajská Streda 1:3 Z. Moravce - Vráble Slovenská Fortuna liga - 3. kolo
Trenčín 2:4 Žilina Trnava 1:1 Pohronie Senica 3:0 Michalovce Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:1 Slovan Bratislava Dunajská Streda 6:0 Nitra Ružomberok 0:0 Sereď Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Michalovce 1:0 Senica Pohronie 1:2 Sereď Nitra 1:0 Ružomberok Trenčín 0:1 Trnava Žilina 3:3 Dunajská Streda Slovenská Fortuna liga - 4. kolo
Dunajská Streda 2:1 Trnava Nitra 1:1 Ružomberok Slovan Bratislava 22. 8. 19:00 Senica Pohronie 2:1 Žilina Michalovce 1:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Sereď 1:1 Trenčín Trenčín 2:3 Žilina Michalovce 1:2 Pohronie Sereď 2:1 Nitra Senica 0:1 Ružomberok Trnava 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Dunajská Streda 2:2 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 17. kolo
Senica 1:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Žilina 0:0 Sereď Ružomberok 1:1 Dunajská Streda Trenčín 2:2 Michalovce Trnava 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Pohronie 3:1 Nitra Slovenská Fortuna liga - 5. kolo
Senica 0:0 Nitra Trnava 0:2 Sereď Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:2 Dunajská Streda Ružomberok 0:0 Pohronie Žilina 6:2 Michalovce Trenčín 1:2 Slovan Bratislava Ružomberok 1:0 Pohronie Slovan Bratislava 1:2 Trnava Sereď 2:0 Michalovce Nitra 0:3 Senica Dunajská Streda 2:0 Trenčín Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:0 Žilina Slovenská Fortuna liga - 18. kolo
Sereď 15. 12. 14:00 Pohronie Dunajská Streda 2:0 Senica Nitra 1:2 Trenčín Michalovce 4:3 Ružomberok Z. Moravce - Vráble 16. 12. 14:00 Trnava Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Žilina Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:4 Trnava Sereď 0:2 Pohronie Slovenská Fortuna liga - 6. kolo
Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:2 Senica Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Trnava Dunajská Streda 3:2 Ružomberok Sereď 3:2 Žilina Michalovce 1:1 Trenčín Nitra 3:1 Pohronie Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:1 Dunajská Streda Ružomberok 2:1 Sereď Pohronie 0:0 Nitra Senica 1:1 Michalovce Trnava 2:0 Trenčín Žilina 2:3 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 7. kolo
Trenčín 3:2 Nitra Pohronie 2:2 Sereď Trnava 1:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Ružomberok 4:0 Michalovce Žilina 2:2 Slovan Bratislava Senica 2:4 Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda 2:1 Žilina Sereď 0:1 Pohronie Michalovce 2:1 Ružomberok Senica 1:0 Nitra Trenčín 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Trnava 3:0 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 8. kolo
Senica 0:2 Trnava Z. Moravce - Vráble 4:0 Žilina Nitra 3:0 Sereď Slovan Bratislava 5:0 Ružomberok Michalovce 2:0 Pohronie Dunajská Streda 3:1 Trenčín Žilina 5:3 Trenčín Ružomberok 1:1 Senica Pohronie 0:0 Michalovce Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:0 Trnava Nitra 0:1 Sereď Slovan Bratislava 0:1 Dunajská Streda Slovenská Fortuna liga - 9. kolo
Žilina 4:1 Dunajská Streda Trnava 0:2 Nitra Sereď 1:1 Michalovce Ružomberok 2:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Pohronie 1:2 Slovan Bratislava Trenčín 0:1 Senica Michalovce 2:2 Sereď Ružomberok 2:0 Nitra Senica 0:0 Pohronie Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:4 Slovan Bratislava Trenčín 1:1 Dunajská Streda Trnava 1:1 Žilina Slovenská Fortuna liga - 10. kolo
Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Sereď Michalovce 2:4 Dunajská Streda Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:1 Nitra Trenčín 1:1 Pohronie Senica 1:2 Ružomberok Žilina 2:1 Trnava Nitra 0:4 Michalovce Sereď 4:1 Senica Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Trenčín Dunajská Streda 2:0 Trnava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 19. kolo
Žilina 4:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Trnava 1:0 Senica Ružomberok 0:0 Slovan Bratislava Pohronie 1:1 Michalovce Trenčín 3:3 Dunajská Streda Sereď 1:2 Nitra Slovenská Fortuna liga - 20. kolo
Michalovce 0:2 Sereď Senica 2:3 Trenčín Slovan Bratislava 1:0 Pohronie Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:1 Ružomberok Nitra 0:1 Trnava Dunajská Streda 1:1 Žilina Slovenská Fortuna liga - 21. kolo
Dunajská Streda 2:1 Michalovce Ružomberok 2:3 Senica Pohronie 0:1 Trenčín Nitra 0:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Trnava 2:1 Žilina Sereď 0:5 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 22. kolo
Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Dunajská Streda Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:0 Sereď Senica 1:1 Pohronie Žilina 3:2 Ružomberok Trenčín 2:0 Trnava
Sestavy
Marković – Magda, Bednár, Vaško, Vojtko – Oshima, Adekuoroye – Phillips (61. Popovits), Sharani – Tandir (67. Žofčák), Trusa. | Vliegen – Kopečný, Carrillo, Asanović, Šimčák – Košťál (90+1. Duda), Gamboš (89. Niarchos), Ljubičić, Turčák (78. Addo) – Piroska (78. Totka) – Malec. |
1. poločas
Karty33' Oshima 45' Adekuoroye | Karty19' Gamboš |
2. poločas
Góly90' Trusa Karty53' Sharani | Karty80' Košťál |
Střídání61' Popovits 61' Phillips 67' Žofčák 67' Tandir | Střídání78' Totka 78' Piroska 78' Addo 78' Turčák 89' Niarchos 89' Gamboš 90+1' Duda 90+1' Košťál |