Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
8. 7. 2021 11:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
4
:
0
(1:0)
Viagem Ústí n. L.
(43')Jurásek(53')Škoda(55')Mešanović(71')Ladra
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 4:5 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 13. 2. 2021
Jihlava 0:1 Žižkov Blansko 0:0 Chrudim Líšeň 3:1 Olomouc Slovácko B 1:3 Prostějov Ústí n. L. 1:0 Vyšehrad Vlašim 1:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2021
Žižkov 4:1 Varnsdorf Třinec 1:5 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 1:0 Vlašim Jihlava 5:3 Chrudim Dukla Praha 5:1 Slavia B Líšeň 2:2 Vyšehrad Dukla Praha 5:1 Jablonec B Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2021
Žižkov 1:0 Táborsko Blansko 1:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 0:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 1:2 Slavia B Jihlava 2:2 Dukla Praha Líšeň 1:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 26. 3. 2021
Zlín 1:2 Olomouc 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2021
Dukla Praha 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2021
Sparta 8:1 Hostouň Slovácko 6:1 Vyškov Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2021
Slavia B 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Chrudim 1:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Plzeň 4:1 Trnava Sparta 7:0 Dukla Praha Kroměříž 1:1 Ostrava Slovácko 5:0 Prostějov Táborsko 2:0 Č. Budějovice B Zlín 5:1 Uničov Teplice 4:2 Chomutov Pardubice 0:2 Brno Olomouc 3:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 5:0 Žižkov Líšeň 1:2 Skalica Púchov 1:3 Opava Karviná 0:3 Trenčín Cracovia 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2021
Slovácko 3:0 L. Mikuláš Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Liberec 1:3 Dukla Praha Žižkov 2:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 3:5 Vlašim Liberec 3:1 Ústí n. L. Dynamo Drážďany 3:1 Jablonec Sparta B 4:1 Norimberk U23 Plzeň 3:0 Příbram Pardubice 1:1 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 0:4 Dyn. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2021
Sparta 1:0 Líšeň Orenburg 2:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 3. 7. 2021
Opava 0:1 Karviná Plzeň 4:2 Domažlice Olomouc 2:0 Brno Písek 0:4 Hr. Králové Chrudim 3:1 Žižkov Ostrava 3:0 Prostějov Teplice 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Táborsko 2:1 Č. Budějovice Vyškov 0:1 Kroměříž Ml. Boleslav 2:0 Příbram Liberec 3:1 Sparta B Vlašim 1:1 Jihlava Zbuzany 2:2 Ústí n. L. Zlín 1:1 Trenčín Teplice 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Pardubice 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2021
Pardubice 3:1 Žižkov Arsenal Tula 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Uničov 1:3 Prostějov Znojmo 2:2 Táborsko Zagłębie S. 1:3 Karviná Teplice 2:3 Vlašim Olomouc 2:0 L. Mikuláš Ostrava 2:1 Skalica Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Trenčín Varnsdorf 4:1 Přepeře Líšeň 2:1 Senica Spittal 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Ústí n. L. Plzeň 1:1 Sepsi OSK Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Slovácko 1:0 Cracovia BW Linz 1:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Varnsdorf 2:4 Dukla Praha Zlín 2:2 Prostějov Jihlava 1:2 Brno Opava 2:1 L. Mikuláš Vlašim 1:3 Č. Budějovice GKS T. 3:3 Karviná Ml. Boleslav 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Příbram Pardubice 2:1 Trenčín St. Pölten 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Olomouc 1:2 Midtjylland Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2021
Olomouc 1:1 Zagłębie Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 6:1 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 6:1 Štětí FK Krasnodar 2:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Plzeň 1:0 Arsenal Tula Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Regensburg 1:0 Liberec Olomouc 1:1 Arka Pafos 1:0 Č. Budějovice Slavia 1:1 Piast Gliwice Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Ostrava B Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Žižkov Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Hr. Králové 2:0 Chrudim Zabrze 1:3 Ostrava Zlín 1:1 Brno Michalovce 2:0 Bardejov Ružomberok 2:1 Karviná Trenčín 1:1 Púchov
Sestavy
I. pol.: Halouska – M. Douděra, Šimek, Plechatý, Jurásek – Píchal, Smrž, D. Mašek, Hönig – Stránský, Fila II. pol.: Halouska – D. Douděra, Suchý, Karafiát, Preisler – Skalák, Dancák, Matějovský, Ladra – Škoda, Mešanović | Plachý – Strada, Hudec (73. Cantin), Brak, Písačka (73. Šnajdr) – Emmer (73. Olarenwaju), Bílek, Jiránek (46. Wassim), Miskovič – Čičovský, Prošek (66. Angelozzi) |
1. poločas
Góly43' Jurásek | |
2. poločas
Góly53' Škoda 55' Mešanović 71' Ladra | |
Střídání46' Škoda 46' Fila | Střídání46' Wassim 46' Jiránek 66' Angelozzi 66' Prošek 73' Olarenwaju 73' Emmer |