Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2021
Žižkov 4:1 Varnsdorf Třinec 1:5 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 1:0 Vlašim Jihlava 5:3 Chrudim Dukla Praha 5:1 Slavia B Líšeň 2:2 Vyšehrad Dukla Praha 5:1 Jablonec B Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2021
Žižkov 1:0 Táborsko Blansko 1:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 0:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 1:2 Slavia B Jihlava 2:2 Dukla Praha Líšeň 1:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 26. 3. 2021
Zlín 1:2 Olomouc 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2021
Dukla Praha 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2021
Sparta 8:1 Hostouň Slovácko 6:1 Vyškov Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2021
Slavia B 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Chrudim 1:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Plzeň 4:1 Trnava Sparta 7:0 Dukla Praha Kroměříž 1:1 Ostrava Slovácko 5:0 Prostějov Táborsko 2:0 Č. Budějovice B Zlín 5:1 Uničov Teplice 4:2 Chomutov Pardubice 0:2 Brno Olomouc 3:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 5:0 Žižkov Líšeň 1:2 Skalica Púchov 1:3 Opava Karviná 0:3 Trenčín Cracovia 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2021
Slovácko 3:0 L. Mikuláš Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Liberec 1:3 Dukla Praha Žižkov 2:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 3:5 Vlašim Liberec 3:1 Ústí n. L. Dynamo Drážďany 3:1 Jablonec Sparta B 4:1 Norimberk U23 Plzeň 3:0 Příbram Pardubice 1:1 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 0:4 Dyn. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2021
Sparta 1:0 Líšeň Orenburg 2:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 3. 7. 2021
Opava 0:1 Karviná Plzeň 4:2 Domažlice Olomouc 2:0 Brno Písek 0:4 Hr. Králové Chrudim 3:1 Žižkov Ostrava 3:0 Prostějov Teplice 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Táborsko 2:1 Č. Budějovice Vyškov 0:1 Kroměříž Ml. Boleslav 2:0 Příbram Liberec 3:1 Sparta B Vlašim 1:1 Jihlava Zbuzany 2:2 Ústí n. L. Zlín 1:1 Trenčín Teplice 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Pardubice 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2021
Pardubice 3:1 Žižkov Arsenal Tula 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Uničov 1:3 Prostějov Znojmo 2:2 Táborsko Zagłębie S. 1:3 Karviná Teplice 2:3 Vlašim Olomouc 2:0 L. Mikuláš Ostrava 2:1 Skalica Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Trenčín Varnsdorf 4:1 Přepeře Líšeň 2:1 Senica Spittal 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Ústí n. L. Plzeň 1:1 Sepsi OSK Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Slovácko 1:0 Cracovia BW Linz 1:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Varnsdorf 2:4 Dukla Praha Zlín 2:2 Prostějov Jihlava 1:2 Brno Opava 2:1 L. Mikuláš Vlašim 1:3 Č. Budějovice GKS T. 3:3 Karviná Ml. Boleslav 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Příbram Pardubice 2:1 Trenčín St. Pölten 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Olomouc 1:2 Midtjylland Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2021
Olomouc 1:1 Zagłębie Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 6:1 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 6:1 Štětí FK Krasnodar 2:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Plzeň 1:0 Arsenal Tula Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Regensburg 1:0 Liberec Olomouc 1:1 Arka Pafos 1:0 Č. Budějovice Slavia 1:1 Piast Gliwice Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Ostrava B Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Žižkov Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Hr. Králové 2:0 Chrudim Zabrze 1:3 Ostrava Zlín 1:1 Brno Michalovce 2:0 Bardejov Ružomberok 2:1 Karviná Trenčín 1:1 Púchov
Sestavy
1. poločas: Letáček – Prosek, Šejvl, Toml, Čelůstka – Jeřábek – Beran, Solil – Dufek, Kostka, Tischler. 2. poločas: Letáček – Halász, Čihák, Toml (72. Šejvl), Čelůstka (61. Kurka) – Jeřábek (72. Beran) – Červ, Solil (61. Šimek) – Lupač, Huf, Kostka. | Vejmola – Křišťál, Vlček, Pojezný, Svoboda – Shudeiwa, Lacko – Arroyo, Zoubele, Selnar – Vedral |
1. poločas
Góly23' Arroyo | |
2. poločas
Karty76' Čihák | Góly71' Lacko |
Střídání46' Halász 46' Prosek 46' Čihák 46' Šejvl 46' Červ 46' Beran 46' Lupač 46' Dufek 46' Huf 46' Tischler 61' Kurka 61' Čelůstka 61' Šimek 61' Solil 72' Šejvl 72' Toml 72' Beran 72' Jeřábek |