Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
18. 7. 2021 14:00
Derby County
1
:
2
(0:1)
Manchester United
(17')Chong(55')Buchanan(60')Pellistri(70')Kazim-Richards
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Piast Gliwice 3:1 Frýdek-Místek Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Wisła P. 26. 6. 11:00 Raków Śląsk 26. 6. 11:00 Osijek Wisła 26. 6. 11:15 Stal M. Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Karviná 0:1 Zabrze Třinec 3:1 Žilina B Varnsdorf 0:0 Teplice Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Jablonec 1:1 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Wolfsberger 3:2 Sparta Kroměříž 0:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Teplice 2:2 Táborsko Ústí n. L. 1:0 Plzeň B Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2021
Sparta 2:2 Dyn. Moskva Groznyj 1:2 Liberec Plzeň 2:0 Ufa Slovácko 1:0 Nyíregyháza Groznyj 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Hlučín 3:1 Opava Vyškov 0:0 Start Brno Vlašim 6:0 Zbuzany Lanžhot 0:1 Líšeň Honvéd 3:5 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Jablonec 2:0 Dyn. Moskva Paksi 1:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Nieciecza 16. 7. 13:00 Cracovia Senica 0:5 Bohemians 1905 Teplice 1:2 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Lech Poznań 16. 7. 17:30 Miedź Třinec 2:1 Karviná B Prostějov 2:2 Rosice Vyškov 3:2 Uničov Táborsko 3:3 Plzeň B ND Beltinci 1:3 Příbram Jihlava 1:0 Živanice Varnsdorf 2:1 Liberec B GKS T. 1:1 Opava Górnik Ł. 17. 7. 12:30 Jagiellonia Zwickau 1:1 Ústí n. L. Wisła P. 17. 7. 17:00 AEL Limassol L. Mikuláš 0:2 Trebišov Wisła 17. 7. 20:00 Podbeskidzie Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2021
Derby 1:2 Manchester Utd. Přípravný zápas - 8. 8. 2021
Barcelona 3:0 Juventus Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2021
Korona 4. 9. 12:00 Radomiak Lech Poznań 4. 9. 12:30 Zagłębie Přípravné zápasy - 8. 10. 2021
Liberec 0:0 Chrudim 3:4 (1:1) Přípravný zápas - 12. 11. 2021
Chrudim 0:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2022
Plzeň 8:0 Písek Zlín 2:2 Líšeň Liberec 0:1 Chrudim Hr. Králové 6:2 Velvary Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2022
Liberec 2:0 Targoviste Slavia 0:0 Servette FC Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2022
Hr. Králové 3:0 Chrudim Olomouc B 1:2 Opava Plzeň 1:0 Ústí n. L. Universitatea Craiova 0:0 Ostrava Kroměříž 1:5 Slovácko Vyškov 3:0 Hodonín Přepeře 0:2 Žižkov Líšeň 2:0 Šamorín Č. Budějovice 2:0 Příbram Brno 3:3 Zlín Karviná 1:3 L. Mikuláš Lech Poznań 4:2 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2022
Kisvárda FC 0:1 Ostrava Olomouc 3:0 Aalborg Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2022
Plzeň 1:1 Brno Pardubice 1:1 Algeciras Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Jihlava Třinec 4:0 Frýdek-Místek Jablonec 1:2 Lincoln Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2022
Plzeň 6:0 Příbram Sparta 5:0 Chrudim Č. Budějovice 1:0 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2022
Wisła 1:3 Ostrava Rijeka 1:1 Slovácko Liberec 4:2 War. Poznaň Levski 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Radomiak 1:2 Hr. Králové Cracovia 4:2 Č. Budějovice Chimki 1:1 Ostrava Olomouc 3:2 Trnava Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2022
Opava 1:3 Hlučín Hostouň 0:0 Příbram Písek 0:4 Dukla Praha Plzeň 0:1 Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:0 Kroměříž Vyšehrad 0:2 Žižkov Vlašim 3:3 Velvary Líšeň 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Baník Souš 0:3 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 0:0 Živanice Teplice 2:1 Rapid Sparta 2:0 Rostov Slavia 0:0 Hajduk Split Lok. Moskva 1:1 Jablonec Jablonec 2:2 Viking FK Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2022
Met. Charkov 1:0 Liberec Gabala 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Hr. Králové 1:1 FK Veres Rivne Č. Budějovice 4:2 Chimki Olomouc 3:0 Swarovski Tirol Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2022
Dubnica 1:1 Třinec Bohemians 1905 0:0 Karabach Slavia Sofia 1:2 Teplice Ml. Boleslav B 2:2 Dukla Praha Ljubljana 3:0 Slovácko Spartak Subotica 0:2 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2022
Ml. Boleslav 2:2 Dukla Praha Jihlava 26. 1. 11:00 Chrudim Žižkov 4:1 Vratimov Sparta 2:3 Lok. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2022
Austria 3:1 Hr. Králové Domžale 3:1 Slovácko Dynamo Drážďany 0:0 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 3:1 FK Kolubara Teplice 1:1 Lvov Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2022
Sparta B 2:0 Vltavín Třinec 3:2 Hlučín Sparta B 0:0 Český Brod Opava 3:5 Uničov Plzeň 4:0 Chrudim Zlín 4:0 Senica Vyškov 2:2 Rosice Vlašim 5:2 Jihlava Ústí n. L. 3:0 Písek Varnsdorf 2:0 Teplice B Prostějov 2:1 Kroměříž First Vienna 0:0 Líšeň Prostějov 0:0 Otrokovice FK Veres Rivne 3:4 Karviná Příbram 1:2 Králův Dvůr Pardubice 4:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2022
Slavia 4:2 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2022
Jihlava 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2022
Vlašim 3:2 Ostrava B B. Bystrica 2:3 Brno Vyšehrad 1:6 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Vyškov 0:0 Skalica Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Žižkov 1:1 Příbram Opava 3:1 Vratimov Líšeň 2:2 Kroměříž Sparta B 0:0 Chrudim Ústí n. L. 2:0 Přepeře Třinec 2:1 Hlučín Vlašim 1:3 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2022
Prostějov 3:2 Olomouc B B. Bystrica 1:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2022
Slavia B 0:4 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2022
Ústí n. L. 0:2 Žižkov Příbram 1:6 Adm. Praha Dukla Praha 6:1 Vltavín Vlašim 4:0 Ml. Boleslav B Varnsdorf 7:1 Přepeře Podbrezová 0:2 Brno Líšeň 0:0 Skalica Třinec 0:1 Prostějov Opava 4:2 GKS T. Liberec B 0:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2022
Varnsdorf 5:0 Liberec B Líšeň 1:2 Rosice Písek 2:1 Sparta B Chrudim 1:1 Adm. Praha Vyškov 0:0 Uničov Vlašim 1:0 Příbram GKS T. 5:0 Třinec Brno 4:0 Petržalka Táborsko 1:3 Žižkov Zagłębie 19. 2. 11:00 Chrobry Chlumec n/C 0:0 Dukla Praha Plzeň B 1:2 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2022
Legia 20. 2. 13:00 Wigry Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2022
Třinec 1:3 Ostrava B Brno 3:1 Opava
Sestavy
Roos (61. Marshall) – Byrne (61. Forsyth), Jagielka (61. McDonald), Davies (46. Stearman), Buchanan (61. Bardell)– Bird (84. Aghatise), Shinnie (61. Thompson) – Aluko (61. Ebosele), Lawrence (C) (61. Sibley), Morrison (61. Hutchinson) – Baldock (46. Kazim-Richards) | Heaton (46. Grant) – Wan-Bissaka (46. Galbraith), Tuanzebe (61. Fish), Mengi (61. Bernard), Williams (46. Telles) – Garner (46. Matič), Levitt (46. Pereira) – Elanga (46. Shoretire), Mata (C) (46. Lingard), Chong (46. Pellistri) – Greenwood (46. Hugill (79. Mejbri) |
1. poločas
Góly17' Chong | |
2. poločas
Góly70' Kazim-Richards Karty55' Buchanan | Góly60' Pellistri |
Střídání46' Kazim-Richards 46' Baldock 46' Stearman 46' Davies 61' Marshall 61' Roos 61' Forsyth 61' Byrne 61' McDonald 61' Jagielka 61' Bardell 61' Buchanan 61' Thompson 61' Shinnie 61' Hutchinson 61' Morrison 61' Ebosele 61' Aluko 61' Sibley 61' Lawrence 84' Aghatise 84' Bird | Střídání46' Grant 46' Heaton 46' Telles 46' Williams 46' Galbraith 46' Wan-Bissaka 46' Pereira 46' Levitt 46' Pellistri 46' Elanga 46' Matič 46' Garner 46' Shoretire 46' Chong 46' Lingard 46' Mata 46' Hugill 46' Greenwood 61' Bernard 61' Mengi 61' Fish 61' Tuanzebe 79' Mejbri 79' Hugill |