Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
19. 1. 2022 12:00
FK Pardubice
1
:
1
(1:0)
Algeciras CF
(18')Rezek(58')Romero
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Piast Gliwice 3:1 Frýdek-Místek Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Wisła P. 26. 6. 11:00 Raków Śląsk 26. 6. 11:00 Osijek Wisła 26. 6. 11:15 Stal M. Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Karviná 0:1 Zabrze Třinec 3:1 Žilina B Varnsdorf 0:0 Teplice Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Jablonec 1:1 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Wolfsberger 3:2 Sparta Kroměříž 0:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Teplice 2:2 Táborsko Ústí n. L. 1:0 Plzeň B Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2021
Sparta 2:2 Dyn. Moskva Groznyj 1:2 Liberec Plzeň 2:0 Ufa Slovácko 1:0 Nyíregyháza Groznyj 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Hlučín 3:1 Opava Vyškov 0:0 Start Brno Vlašim 6:0 Zbuzany Lanžhot 0:1 Líšeň Honvéd 3:5 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Jablonec 2:0 Dyn. Moskva Paksi 1:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Nieciecza 16. 7. 13:00 Cracovia Senica 0:5 Bohemians 1905 Teplice 1:2 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Lech Poznań 16. 7. 17:30 Miedź Třinec 2:1 Karviná B Prostějov 2:2 Rosice Vyškov 3:2 Uničov Táborsko 3:3 Plzeň B ND Beltinci 1:3 Příbram Jihlava 1:0 Živanice Varnsdorf 2:1 Liberec B GKS T. 1:1 Opava Górnik Ł. 17. 7. 12:30 Jagiellonia Zwickau 1:1 Ústí n. L. Wisła P. 17. 7. 17:00 AEL Limassol L. Mikuláš 0:2 Trebišov Wisła 17. 7. 20:00 Podbeskidzie Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2021
Derby 1:2 Manchester Utd. Přípravný zápas - 8. 8. 2021
Barcelona 3:0 Juventus Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2021
Korona 4. 9. 12:00 Radomiak Lech Poznań 4. 9. 12:30 Zagłębie Přípravné zápasy - 8. 10. 2021
Liberec 0:0 Chrudim 3:4 (1:1) Přípravný zápas - 12. 11. 2021
Chrudim 0:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2022
Plzeň 8:0 Písek Zlín 2:2 Líšeň Liberec 0:1 Chrudim Hr. Králové 6:2 Velvary Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2022
Liberec 2:0 Targoviste Slavia 0:0 Servette FC Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2022
Hr. Králové 3:0 Chrudim Olomouc B 1:2 Opava Plzeň 1:0 Ústí n. L. Universitatea Craiova 0:0 Ostrava Kroměříž 1:5 Slovácko Vyškov 3:0 Hodonín Přepeře 0:2 Žižkov Líšeň 2:0 Šamorín Č. Budějovice 2:0 Příbram Brno 3:3 Zlín Karviná 1:3 L. Mikuláš Lech Poznań 4:2 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2022
Kisvárda FC 0:1 Ostrava Olomouc 3:0 Aalborg Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2022
Plzeň 1:1 Brno Pardubice 1:1 Algeciras Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Jihlava Třinec 4:0 Frýdek-Místek Jablonec 1:2 Lincoln Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2022
Plzeň 6:0 Příbram Sparta 5:0 Chrudim Č. Budějovice 1:0 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2022
Wisła 1:3 Ostrava Rijeka 1:1 Slovácko Liberec 4:2 War. Poznaň Levski 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Radomiak 1:2 Hr. Králové Cracovia 4:2 Č. Budějovice Chimki 1:1 Ostrava Olomouc 3:2 Trnava Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2022
Opava 1:3 Hlučín Hostouň 0:0 Příbram Písek 0:4 Dukla Praha Plzeň 0:1 Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:0 Kroměříž Vyšehrad 0:2 Žižkov Vlašim 3:3 Velvary Líšeň 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Baník Souš 0:3 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 0:0 Živanice Teplice 2:1 Rapid Sparta 2:0 Rostov Slavia 0:0 Hajduk Split Lok. Moskva 1:1 Jablonec Jablonec 2:2 Viking FK Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2022
Met. Charkov 1:0 Liberec Gabala 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Hr. Králové 1:1 FK Veres Rivne Č. Budějovice 4:2 Chimki Olomouc 3:0 Swarovski Tirol Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2022
Dubnica 1:1 Třinec Bohemians 1905 0:0 Karabach Slavia Sofia 1:2 Teplice Ml. Boleslav B 2:2 Dukla Praha Ljubljana 3:0 Slovácko Spartak Subotica 0:2 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2022
Ml. Boleslav 2:2 Dukla Praha Jihlava 26. 1. 11:00 Chrudim Žižkov 4:1 Vratimov Sparta 2:3 Lok. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2022
Austria 3:1 Hr. Králové Domžale 3:1 Slovácko Dynamo Drážďany 0:0 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 3:1 FK Kolubara Teplice 1:1 Lvov Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2022
Sparta B 2:0 Vltavín Třinec 3:2 Hlučín Sparta B 0:0 Český Brod Opava 3:5 Uničov Plzeň 4:0 Chrudim Zlín 4:0 Senica Vyškov 2:2 Rosice Vlašim 5:2 Jihlava Ústí n. L. 3:0 Písek Varnsdorf 2:0 Teplice B Prostějov 2:1 Kroměříž First Vienna 0:0 Líšeň Prostějov 0:0 Otrokovice FK Veres Rivne 3:4 Karviná Příbram 1:2 Králův Dvůr Pardubice 4:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2022
Slavia 4:2 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2022
Jihlava 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2022
Vlašim 3:2 Ostrava B B. Bystrica 2:3 Brno Vyšehrad 1:6 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Vyškov 0:0 Skalica Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Žižkov 1:1 Příbram Opava 3:1 Vratimov Líšeň 2:2 Kroměříž Sparta B 0:0 Chrudim Ústí n. L. 2:0 Přepeře Třinec 2:1 Hlučín Vlašim 1:3 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2022
Prostějov 3:2 Olomouc B B. Bystrica 1:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2022
Slavia B 0:4 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2022
Ústí n. L. 0:2 Žižkov Příbram 1:6 Adm. Praha Dukla Praha 6:1 Vltavín Vlašim 4:0 Ml. Boleslav B Varnsdorf 7:1 Přepeře Podbrezová 0:2 Brno Líšeň 0:0 Skalica Třinec 0:1 Prostějov Opava 4:2 GKS T. Liberec B 0:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2022
Varnsdorf 5:0 Liberec B Líšeň 1:2 Rosice Písek 2:1 Sparta B Chrudim 1:1 Adm. Praha Vyškov 0:0 Uničov Vlašim 1:0 Příbram GKS T. 5:0 Třinec Brno 4:0 Petržalka Táborsko 1:3 Žižkov Zagłębie 19. 2. 11:00 Chrobry Chlumec n/C 0:0 Dukla Praha Plzeň B 1:2 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2022
Legia 20. 2. 13:00 Wigry Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2022
Třinec 1:3 Ostrava B Brno 3:1 Opava
Sestavy
I. poločas: Letáček – Kostka, Hranáč, Pojezný, Cadu – Lupač, Tischler, Solil, Rezek – Černý (C), Matějka. II. poločas: Markovič – Halász, Toml, Čihák, Čelůstka – Kubart, Červ, Vít, Lee – Novotný, Huf | Crespo – Sanchez, Alcazar, Figueras, Gomez, Turrillo, Duarte, Serrano, Logan, Gonzalez, Leiva |
1. poločas
Góly18' Rezek | |
2. poločas
Góly58' Romero | |