Souhrn
Další zápasy
Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina F
Litva 2:2 Slovinsko Malta 1:5 Skotsko Slovensko 0:1 Anglie Anglie 2:0 Malta Slovinsko 1:0 Slovensko Skotsko 1:1 Litva Slovensko 0:0 Skotsko Slovinsko 0:0 Anglie Litva 0:0 Malta Anglie 0:0 Skotsko Malta 0:0 Slovinsko Slovensko 0:0 Litva Anglie 0:0 Litva Malta 0:0 Slovensko Skotsko 0:0 Slovinsko Slovinsko 2:0 Malta Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina E
Rumunsko 1:1 Černá Hora Kazachstán 2:2 Polsko Dánsko 1:0 Arménie Arménie 0:5 Rumunsko Černá Hora 5:0 Kazachstán Polsko 3:2 Dánsko Kazachstán 0:0 Rumunsko Polsko 0:0 Arménie Dánsko 0:0 Černá Hora Rumunsko 0:0 Polsko Dánsko 0:0 Kazachstán Arménie 0:0 Černá Hora Arménie 0:0 Kazachstán Černá Hora 0:0 Polsko Rumunsko 0:0 Dánsko Kazachstán 1:3 Dánsko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina C
Norsko 0:3 Německo San Marino 0:1 Ázerbájdžán Česko 0:0 Severní Irsko Ázerbájdžán 1:0 Norsko Německo 3:0 Česko Severní Irsko 4:0 San Marino Česko 0:0 Ázerbájdžán Německo 0:0 Severní Irsko Norsko 0:0 San Marino Česko 2:1 Norsko San Marino 0:0 Německo Severní Irsko 0:0 Ázerbájdžán Ázerbájdžán 0:0 Německo San Marino 0:6 Česko Severní Irsko 0:0 Norsko Ázerbájdžán 0:1 Severní Irsko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina I
Chorvatsko 1:1 Turecko Finsko 1:1 Kosovo Ukrajina 1:1 Island Island 3:2 Finsko Turecko 2:2 Ukrajina Kosovo 0:6 Chorvatsko Island 2:0 Turecko Finsko 0:1 Chorvatsko Ukrajina 3:0 Kosovo Chorvatsko 0:0 Island Turecko 0:0 Kosovo Ukrajina 0:0 Finsko Turecko 0:0 Finsko Kosovo 0:0 Island Chorvatsko 0:0 Ukrajina Kosovo 0:0 Turecko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina G
Albánie 2:1 S. Makedonie Izrael 1:3 Itálie Španělsko 8:0 Lichtenštejnsko Lichtenštejnsko 0:2 Albánie Itálie 1:1 Španělsko S. Makedonie 1:2 Izrael S. Makedonie 2:3 Itálie Izrael 2:1 Lichtenštejnsko Albánie 0:2 Španělsko Španělsko 0:0 S. Makedonie Lichtenštejnsko 0:0 Itálie Albánie 0:0 Izrael Itálie 0:0 Albánie Lichtenštejnsko 0:0 S. Makedonie Španělsko 0:0 Izrael Itálie 0:0 Lichtenštejnsko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina D
Gruzie 1:2 Rakousko Srbsko 2:2 Irsko Wales 4:0 Moldavsko Moldavsko 0:3 Srbsko Rakousko 2:2 Wales Irsko 1:0 Gruzie Wales 1:1 Gruzie Moldavsko 1:3 Irsko Srbsko 3:2 Rakousko Gruzie 0:0 Moldavsko Rakousko 0:0 Irsko Wales 0:0 Srbsko Gruzie 0:0 Srbsko Rakousko 0:0 Moldavsko Irsko 0:0 Wales Irsko 0:0 Rakousko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina H
Kypr 0:3 Belgie Gibraltar 1:4 Řecko Bosna 5:0 Estonsko Estonsko 4:0 Gibraltar Belgie 4:0 Bosna Řecko 2:0 Kypr Bosna 0:0 Kypr Estonsko 0:0 Řecko Gibraltar 0:0 Belgie Belgie 0:0 Estonsko Kypr 0:0 Gibraltar Řecko 0:0 Bosna Bosna 0:0 Gibraltar Kypr 0:0 Estonsko Belgie 0:0 Řecko Gibraltar 0:0 Kypr Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina B
Andorra 0:1 Lotyšsko Faerské ost. 0:0 Maďarsko Švýcarsko 2:0 Portugalsko Maďarsko 2:3 Švýcarsko Lotyšsko 0:2 Faerské ost. Portugalsko 6:0 Andorra Andorra 0:0 Švýcarsko Lotyšsko 0:0 Maďarsko Faerské ost. 0:0 Portugalsko Maďarsko 0:0 Andorra Švýcarsko 0:0 Faerské ost. Portugalsko 0:0 Lotyšsko Švýcarsko 0:0 Lotyšsko Andorra 0:0 Faerské ost. Portugalsko 0:0 Maďarsko Andorra 0:0 Maďarsko Kvalifikace MS 2018 - Skupina A
Švédsko 1:1 Nizozemsko Bulharsko 4:3 Lucembursko Bělorusko 0:0 Francie Francie 4:1 Bulharsko Nizozemsko 4:1 Bělorusko Lucembursko 0:1 Švédsko Švédsko 0:0 Bulharsko Bělorusko 0:0 Lucembursko Nizozemsko 0:0 Francie Lucembursko 0:0 Nizozemsko Bulharsko 0:0 Bělorusko Francie 0:0 Švédsko Švédsko 0:0 Bělorusko Lucembursko 0:0 Francie Bulharsko 0:0 Nizozemsko Nizozemsko 0:0 Lucembursko
Góly: 2.
Góly:
Sestavy:
Sestavy:
Náhradníci:
Náhradníci:
Střely na branku: :;
Střely mimo: :; Rohové kopy: :
Vzájemné zápasy
4. září 2017 18:00 | Arménie-Dánsko 0:0 |
4. září 2016 20:45 | Dánsko-Arménie 1:0 |
7. září 2015 18:00 | Arménie-Dánsko 0:0 |
7. září 2014 20:45 | Dánsko-Arménie 2:1 |
10. září 2013 18:00 | Arménie-Dánsko 0:1 |
11. června 2013 20:15 | Dánsko-Arménie 0:4 |
Základní skupiny
Skupina E
Kazachstán
Arménie
Rumunsko
Kazachstán
Černá Hora
Rumunsko
Rumunsko
Arménie
Kazachstán
Černá Hora
Černá Hora
Arménie
Arménie
Kazachstán
Arménie
Černá Hora
Kazachstán
Rumunsko
Arménie
Rumunsko
Černá Hora
Kazachstán
Rumunsko
Černá Hora