Souhrn
Další zápasy
Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 9. skupina
S. Makedonie 1:0 Skotsko Norsko 2:2 Island Island 1:2 Skotsko S. Makedonie 1:2 Nizozemsko Skotsko 0:0 Norsko Nizozemsko 2:0 Island Norsko 0:1 Nizozemsko Island 1:0 S. Makedonie Nizozemsko 3:0 Skotsko Nizozemsko 4:0 S. Makedonie Skotsko 2:1 Island S. Makedonie 0:0 Norsko Island 1:2 Nizozemsko S. Makedonie 2:0 Island Nizozemsko 2:0 Norsko Norsko 4:0 Skotsko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 3. skupina
Polsko 1:1 Slovinsko Slovensko 2:1 Severní Irsko San Marino 0:2 Polsko Slovinsko 2:1 Slovensko Severní Irsko 0:0 Česko San Marino 1:3 Slovensko Polsko 2:1 Česko Slovinsko 2:0 Severní Irsko Česko 1:0 Slovinsko Slovensko 2:1 Polsko Severní Irsko 4:0 San Marino San Marino 0:3 Česko San Marino 0:3 Severní Irsko Severní Irsko 3:2 Polsko Slovinsko 0:0 Česko Polsko 10:0 San Marino Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 1. skupina
Albánie 0:0 Švédsko Maďarsko 0:0 Dánsko Malta 0:4 Portugalsko Švédsko 2:1 Maďarsko Albánie 3:0 Malta Portugalsko 2:3 Dánsko Maďarsko 2:0 Albánie Švédsko 0:0 Portugalsko Dánsko 3:0 Malta Malta 0:1 Maďarsko Portugalsko 0:0 Albánie Malta 0:0 Albánie Malta 0:3 Dánsko Albánie 0:1 Maďarsko Portugalsko 0:0 Švédsko Maďarsko 3:0 Malta Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 5. skupina
Arménie 0:2 Turecko Belgie 3:2 Estonsko Španělsko 1:0 Bosna Turecko 1:1 Belgie Bosna 7:0 Estonsko Španělsko 4:0 Arménie Turecko 2:1 Bosna Belgie 2:0 Arménie Estonsko 0:3 Španělsko Bosna 4:1 Arménie Estonsko 0:0 Turecko Belgie 1:2 Španělsko Arménie 2:2 Estonsko Belgie 2:4 Bosna Španělsko 1:0 Turecko Estonsko 1:0 Arménie Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 2. skupina
Moldavsko 1:2 Lotyšsko Izrael 2:2 Švýcarsko Lucembursko 0:3 Řecko Moldavsko 1:2 Izrael Lotyšsko 0:2 Řecko Švýcarsko 1:2 Lucembursko Lucembursko 1:3 Izrael Švýcarsko 2:1 Lotyšsko Řecko 3:0 Moldavsko Lotyšsko 1:1 Izrael Lucembursko 0:0 Moldavsko Řecko 1:2 Švýcarsko Moldavsko 0:2 Švýcarsko Lucembursko 0:4 Lotyšsko Izrael 1:1 Řecko Lotyšsko 2:0 Lucembursko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 6. skupina
Kazachstán 3:0 Andorra Ukrajina 1:0 Bělorusko Chorvatsko 3:0 Kazachstán Andorra 0:2 Anglie Andorra 1:3 Bělorusko Kazachstán 1:3 Ukrajina Chorvatsko 1:4 Anglie Anglie 5:1 Kazachstán Ukrajina 0:0 Chorvatsko Chorvatsko 4:0 Andorra Bělorusko 1:3 Anglie Kazachstán 1:5 Bělorusko Andorra 0:2 Chorvatsko Anglie 2:1 Ukrajina Kazachstán 0:4 Anglie Bělorusko 5:1 Andorra Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 8. skupina
Gruzie 1:2 Irsko Černá Hora 2:2 Bulharsko Kypr 1:2 Itálie Černá Hora 0:0 Irsko Itálie 2:0 Gruzie Gruzie 1:1 Kypr Bulharsko 0:0 Itálie Gruzie 0:0 Bulharsko Irsko 1:0 Kypr Itálie 2:1 Černá Hora Irsko 2:1 Gruzie Kypr 2:1 Gruzie Černá Hora 0:2 Itálie Irsko 1:1 Bulharsko Bulharsko 2:0 Kypr Gruzie 0:0 Černá Hora Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 7. skupina
Rumunsko 0:3 Litva Srbsko 2:0 Faerské ost. Rakousko 3:1 Francie Faerské ost. 0:1 Rumunsko Francie 2:1 Srbsko Litva 2:0 Rakousko Faerské ost. 1:1 Rakousko Rumunsko 2:2 Francie Srbsko 3:0 Litva Litva 1:0 Faerské ost. Rakousko 1:3 Srbsko Rumunsko 2:3 Srbsko Litva 0:1 Francie Rakousko 2:1 Rumunsko Francie 1:0 Litva Litva 0:1 Rumunsko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 4. skupina
Wales 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Lichtenštejnsko 0:6 Německo Rusko 2:1 Wales Ázerbájdžán 0:0 Lichtenštejnsko Finsko 3:3 Německo Finsko 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 2:0 Lichtenštejnsko Německo 2:1 Rusko Rusko 3:0 Finsko Německo 1:0 Wales Rusko 2:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 0:2 Finsko Německo 4:0 Lichtenštejnsko Lichtenštejnsko 0:1 Rusko Wales 0:2 Německo Ázerbájdžán 0:1 Wales
Góly: 2. , 4. , 6. , 8.
Góly: 10.
Sestavy:
Sestavy:
Náhradníci:
Náhradníci:
Střely na branku: :;
Střely mimo: :; Rohové kopy: :
Vzájemné zápasy
8. září 2019 18:00 | Arménie-Bosna 4:2 |
23. března 2019 20:45 | Bosna-Arménie 2:1 |
5. září 2009 18:00 | Arménie-Bosna 0:2 |
15. října 2008 20:15 | Bosna-Arménie 4:1 |
Základní skupiny
5. skupina
Estonsko
Bosna
Arménie
Bosna
Estonsko
Arménie
Arménie
Estonsko
Bosna
Arménie
Bosna
Estonsko