Další zápasy
Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 9. skupina
S. Makedonie 1:0 Skotsko Norsko 2:2 Island Island 1:2 Skotsko S. Makedonie 1:2 Nizozemsko Skotsko 0:0 Norsko Nizozemsko 2:0 Island Norsko 0:1 Nizozemsko Island 1:0 S. Makedonie Nizozemsko 3:0 Skotsko Nizozemsko 4:0 S. Makedonie Skotsko 2:1 Island S. Makedonie 0:0 Norsko Island 1:2 Nizozemsko S. Makedonie 2:0 Island Nizozemsko 2:0 Norsko Norsko 4:0 Skotsko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 3. skupina
Polsko 1:1 Slovinsko Slovensko 2:1 Severní Irsko San Marino 0:2 Polsko Slovinsko 2:1 Slovensko Severní Irsko 0:0 Česko San Marino 1:3 Slovensko Polsko 2:1 Česko Slovinsko 2:0 Severní Irsko Česko 1:0 Slovinsko Slovensko 2:1 Polsko Severní Irsko 4:0 San Marino San Marino 0:3 Česko San Marino 0:3 Severní Irsko Severní Irsko 3:2 Polsko Slovinsko 0:0 Česko Polsko 10:0 San Marino Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 1. skupina
Albánie 0:0 Švédsko Maďarsko 0:0 Dánsko Malta 0:4 Portugalsko Švédsko 2:1 Maďarsko Albánie 3:0 Malta Portugalsko 2:3 Dánsko Maďarsko 2:0 Albánie Švédsko 0:0 Portugalsko Dánsko 3:0 Malta Malta 0:1 Maďarsko Portugalsko 0:0 Albánie Malta 0:0 Albánie Malta 0:3 Dánsko Albánie 0:1 Maďarsko Portugalsko 0:0 Švédsko Maďarsko 3:0 Malta Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 5. skupina
Arménie 0:2 Turecko Belgie 3:2 Estonsko Španělsko 1:0 Bosna Turecko 1:1 Belgie Bosna 7:0 Estonsko Španělsko 4:0 Arménie Turecko 2:1 Bosna Belgie 2:0 Arménie Estonsko 0:3 Španělsko Bosna 4:1 Arménie Estonsko 0:0 Turecko Belgie 1:2 Španělsko Arménie 2:2 Estonsko Belgie 2:4 Bosna Španělsko 1:0 Turecko Estonsko 1:0 Arménie Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 2. skupina
Moldavsko 1:2 Lotyšsko Izrael 2:2 Švýcarsko Lucembursko 0:3 Řecko Moldavsko 1:2 Izrael Lotyšsko 0:2 Řecko Švýcarsko 1:2 Lucembursko Lucembursko 1:3 Izrael Švýcarsko 2:1 Lotyšsko Řecko 3:0 Moldavsko Lotyšsko 1:1 Izrael Lucembursko 0:0 Moldavsko Řecko 1:2 Švýcarsko Moldavsko 0:2 Švýcarsko Lucembursko 0:4 Lotyšsko Izrael 1:1 Řecko Lotyšsko 2:0 Lucembursko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 6. skupina
Kazachstán 3:0 Andorra Ukrajina 1:0 Bělorusko Chorvatsko 3:0 Kazachstán Andorra 0:2 Anglie Andorra 1:3 Bělorusko Kazachstán 1:3 Ukrajina Chorvatsko 1:4 Anglie Anglie 5:1 Kazachstán Ukrajina 0:0 Chorvatsko Chorvatsko 4:0 Andorra Bělorusko 1:3 Anglie Kazachstán 1:5 Bělorusko Andorra 0:2 Chorvatsko Anglie 2:1 Ukrajina Kazachstán 0:4 Anglie Bělorusko 5:1 Andorra Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 8. skupina
Gruzie 1:2 Irsko Černá Hora 2:2 Bulharsko Kypr 1:2 Itálie Černá Hora 0:0 Irsko Itálie 2:0 Gruzie Gruzie 1:1 Kypr Bulharsko 0:0 Itálie Gruzie 0:0 Bulharsko Irsko 1:0 Kypr Itálie 2:1 Černá Hora Irsko 2:1 Gruzie Kypr 2:1 Gruzie Černá Hora 0:2 Itálie Irsko 1:1 Bulharsko Bulharsko 2:0 Kypr Gruzie 0:0 Černá Hora Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 7. skupina
Rumunsko 0:3 Litva Srbsko 2:0 Faerské ost. Rakousko 3:1 Francie Faerské ost. 0:1 Rumunsko Francie 2:1 Srbsko Litva 2:0 Rakousko Faerské ost. 1:1 Rakousko Rumunsko 2:2 Francie Srbsko 3:0 Litva Litva 1:0 Faerské ost. Rakousko 1:3 Srbsko Rumunsko 2:3 Srbsko Litva 0:1 Francie Rakousko 2:1 Rumunsko Francie 1:0 Litva Litva 0:1 Rumunsko Kvalifikace MS 2010 - 4. skupina
Wales 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Lichtenštejnsko 0:6 Německo Rusko 2:1 Wales Ázerbájdžán 0:0 Lichtenštejnsko Finsko 3:3 Německo Finsko 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 2:0 Lichtenštejnsko Německo 2:1 Rusko Rusko 3:0 Finsko Německo 1:0 Wales Rusko 2:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 0:2 Finsko Německo 4:0 Lichtenštejnsko Lichtenštejnsko 0:1 Rusko Wales 0:2 Německo Ázerbájdžán 0:1 Wales
Góly: 2. , 4.
Góly: 6.
Sestavy:
Sestavy:
Náhradníci:
Náhradníci:
Střely na branku: :;
Střely mimo: :; Rohové kopy: :
Vzájemné zápasy
15. října 2023 15:00 | Gruzie-Kypr 4:0 |
17. června 2023 20:45 | Kypr-Gruzie 1:2 |
28. března 2009 18:00 | Kypr-Gruzie 2:1 |
11. října 2008 18:30 | Gruzie-Kypr 1:1 |
Základní skupiny
8. skupina
Irsko
Černá Hora
Bulharsko
Gruzie
Černá Hora
Gruzie
Kypr
Bulharsko
Černá Hora
Kypr
Kypr
Irsko
Bulharsko
Černá Hora
Kypr
Černá Hora
Bulharsko
Irsko
Gruzie
Černá Hora
Bulharsko
Kypr
Irsko
Bulharsko
Kypr
Gruzie
Irsko
Gruzie
Irsko
Kypr
Gruzie
Bulharsko
Gruzie
Kypr
Černá Hora
Irsko
Černá Hora
Bulharsko
Gruzie
Irsko