Souhrn
Česká fotbalová liga (A), 8. kolo
11. 10. 2020 10:15
AC Sparta Praha B
4
:
1
(1:1)
TJ Sokol Hostouň
(26')Tvaroh(29')Kulhavý(31')Hovorka(49')Pudhorocký(50')Patrák(58')Pudhorocký(67')Plavšić(76')Jonáš(85')Flak
Další zápasy kola
Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 1. kolo
Králův Dvůr 3:2 Povltavská Sokolov 0:2 Motorlet Vltavín 3:1 Písek Benešov 4:0 Hostouň Adm. Praha 3:1 Slavia B K. Vary 1:2 Příbram B Rakovník 1:3 Plzeň B Domažlice 2:0 Sparta B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 2. kolo
Písek 3:2 Domažlice Motorlet 0:0 K. Vary Povltavská 1:2 Benešov Slavia B 2:3 Vltavín Plzeň B 2:0 Příbram B Rakovník 2:0 Adm. Praha Hostouň 1:0 Sokolov Sparta B 4:1 Králův Dvůr Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 3. kolo
Králův Dvůr 0:0 Písek Příbram B 0:3 Motorlet Benešov 0:4 Sparta B Sokolov 0:3 Povltavská Vltavín 4:0 Rakovník Domažlice 5. 9. 17:00 Slavia B Adm. Praha 3:0 Plzeň B K. Vary 6. 9. 10:30 Hostouň Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 4. kolo
Písek 0:2 Benešov Rakovník 3:4 Domažlice Povltavská 1:2 K. Vary Sparta B 10:0 Sokolov Slavia B 2:2 Králův Dvůr Adm. Praha 2:1 Vltavín Plzeň B 4:4 Motorlet Hostouň 3:2 Příbram B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 5. kolo
Králův Dvůr 2:1 Rakovník Motorlet 2:0 Hostouň Vltavín 0:2 Plzeň B Sokolov 19. 9. 10:15 Písek Benešov 2:5 Slavia B Domažlice 4:2 Adm. Praha Příbram B 1:4 Povltavská K. Vary 1:4 Sparta B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 6. kolo
Písek 25. 9. 18:00 K. Vary Vltavín 1:2 Domažlice Rakovník 0:3 Benešov Sparta B 3:0 Příbram B Adm. Praha 1:0 Králův Dvůr Slavia B 5:0 Sokolov Plzeň B 2:0 Hostouň Povltavská 1:1 Motorlet Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 7. kolo
Motorlet 1:3 Sparta B Sokolov 1:2 Rakovník Benešov 0:2 Adm. Praha Příbram B 1:4 Písek Králův Dvůr 1:3 Vltavín Domažlice 8:0 Plzeň B K. Vary 3:1 Slavia B Hostouň 2:1 Povltavská Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 8. kolo
Vltavín 2:0 Benešov Písek 3:0 Motorlet Rakovník 0:1 K. Vary Domažlice 2:0 Králův Dvůr Adm. Praha 11. 10. 10:15 Sokolov Slavia B 2:1 Příbram B Sparta B 4:1 Hostouň Plzeň B 2:1 Povltavská Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 9. kolo
Sokolov 17. 10. 10:15 Vltavín Motorlet 17. 10. 10:15 Slavia B Benešov 17. 10. 10:15 Domažlice Králův Dvůr 17. 10. 10:30 Plzeň B Povltavská 17. 10. 10:30 Sparta B Příbram B 18. 10. 10:00 Rakovník K. Vary 18. 10. 10:30 Adm. Praha Hostouň 18. 10. 14:30 Písek Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 10. kolo
Písek 23. 10. 18:00 Povltavská Vltavín 24. 10. 10:15 K. Vary Králův Dvůr 24. 10. 10:30 Benešov Domažlice 24. 10. 14:30 Sokolov Adm. Praha 25. 10. 10:15 Příbram B Slavia B 25. 10. 10:15 Hostouň Plzeň B 25. 10. 10:30 Sparta B Rakovník 25. 10. 14:30 Motorlet Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 15. kolo
Písek 28. 10. 18:00 Adm. Praha
Sestavy
Holec – Panák (68. Turyna), Piško, Dudl, Plavšić (82. Flak), Vácha (C) (37. Pudhorocký), Tvaroh, Jonáš (82. Ambler), Polidar, Patrák (82. Frýdek), Karabec. | Tetour – Pavlík, Brejcha, Soukup (88. Vegricht , Kulhavý (78. Dostál), Zahranyčnij (88. Čakurda), Konejl, Trapp (C), Hájek (79. Smékal), Hovorka, Kabele (70. Lohojda). |
1. poločas
Góly26' Tvaroh | Góly29' Kulhavý Karty31' Hovorka |
Střídání37' Pudhorocký 37' Vácha |
2. poločas
Góly49' Pudhorocký 50' Patrák 67' Plavšić Karty58' Pudhorocký 76' Jonáš 85' Flak | |
Střídání68' Turyna 68' Panák 82' Frýdek 82' Patrák 82' Ambler 82' Jonáš 82' Flak 82' Plavšić | Střídání70' Lohojda 70' Kabele 78' Dostál 78' Kulhavý 79' Smékal 79' Hájek 88' Vegricht 88' Soukup 88' Čakurda 88' Zahranyčnij |