Souhrn
Česká fotbalová liga, 9. kolo
7. 10. 2017 10:15
Loko Vltavín
2
:
0
(1:0)
Jiskra Ústí n. O.
(36')Souček(40')Tichý(49')Růžička(56')Nágl(61')Strnad(86')Falta(88')Růžička(90')Šípek
Další zápasy kola
Česká fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Chrudim 1:0 Králův Dvůr Vltavín 3:0 Převýšov Domažlice 0:3 Olympia Hr. Králové Benešov 6:1 Táborsko B Tachov 4:2 Písek Dobrovice 5:0 Vyšehrad Jirny 3:0 Litoměřicko Zápy 4:0 Hořovicko Benátky n/J 7:4 Štěchovice Česká fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Chrudim 2:0 Ústí n/O Vyšehrad 0:4 Štěchovice Vltavín 2:1 Písek Králův Dvůr 3:1 Převýšov Benešov 1:0 Čížová Domažlice 3:0 Nymburk Dobrovice 1:0 Jirny Benátky n/J 0:0 Brozany Zápy 1:0 Litoměřicko Česká fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Chrudim 2:0 Zápy Písek 2:2 Benešov Litoměřicko 2:1 Králův Dvůr Čížová 0:0 Vyšehrad Ústí n/O 0:3 Jirny Převýšov 2:2 Domažlice Štěchovice 2:1 Benátky n/J Nymburk 0:0 Vltavín Brozany 2:0 Dobrovice Česká fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Vltavín 3:2 Převýšov Vyšehrad 2:0 Písek Králův Dvůr 1:1 Chrudim Benešov 3:0 Nymburk Domažlice 5:2 Litoměřicko Dobrovice 4:1 Štěchovice Jirny 1:0 Brozany Benátky n/J 2:1 Čížová Zápy 1:1 Ústí n/O Česká fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Benešov 1:0 Brozany Zápy 1:0 Nymburk Chrudim 3:1 Převýšov Králův Dvůr 0:1 Písek Ústí n/O 3:0 Litoměřicko Domažlice 4:1 Čížová Vyšehrad 2:1 Jirny Vltavín 2:0 Štěchovice Benátky n/J 1:1 Dobrovice Česká fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Písek 2:1 Benátky n/J Chrudim 7:0 Domažlice Litoměřicko 1:2 Vltavín Čížová 1:3 Dobrovice Ústí n/O 2:1 Brozany Převýšov 5:0 Benešov Zápy 3:3 Králův Dvůr Štěchovice 1:2 Jirny Nymburk 0:1 Vyšehrad Česká fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Vltavín 1:2 Chrudim Vyšehrad 4:1 Převýšov Králův Dvůr 3:0 Ústí n/O Benešov 0:0 Litoměřicko Domažlice 5:1 Zápy Dobrovice 1:2 Písek Jirny 3:0 Čížová Brozany 4:5 Štěchovice Benátky n/J 1:0 Nymburk Česká fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
Chrudim 2:0 Benešov Písek 1:0 Jirny Litoměřicko 3:3 Vyšehrad Králův Dvůr 1:0 Domažlice Čížová 1:3 Brozany Ústí n/O 1:1 Štěchovice Převýšov 3:2 Benátky n/J Nymburk 1:3 Dobrovice Zápy 2:0 Vltavín Česká fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Vltavín 3:0 Králův Dvůr Vyšehrad 0:2 Chrudim Benešov 0:1 Zápy Dobrovice 0:0 Převýšov Jirny 1:3 Nymburk Domažlice 0:0 Ústí n/O Brozany 4:3 Písek Štěchovice 4:3 Čížová Benátky n/J 3:2 Litoměřicko Česká fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Písek 1:1 Domažlice Nymburk 0:1 Králův Dvůr Litoměřicko 1:3 Chrudim Štěchovice 1:1 Benešov Dobrovice 3:0 Ústí n/O Čížová 0:0 Vltavín Jirny 4:1 Benátky n/J Převýšov 3:4 Zápy Brozany 4:0 Vyšehrad Česká fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Chrudim 4:1 Benátky n/J Písek 5:0 Štěchovice Králův Dvůr 1:0 Benešov Litoměřicko 2:1 Dobrovice Ústí n/O 2:1 Čížová Domažlice 4:0 Vltavín Převýšov 3:1 Jirny Nymburk 0:2 Brozany Zápy 1:1 Vyšehrad Česká fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Vltavín 2:0 Ústí n/O Vyšehrad 7:1 Králův Dvůr Benešov 1:2 Domažlice Čížová 1:1 Písek Dobrovice 1:0 Chrudim Benátky n/J 1:3 Zápy Brozany 3:1 Převýšov Štěchovice 3:1 Nymburk Jirny 2:1 Litoměřicko Česká fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Chrudim 0:0 Jirny Vltavín 2:0 Benešov Litoměřicko 1:1 Brozany Králův Dvůr 1:0 Benátky n/J Domažlice 5:2 Vyšehrad Ústí n/O 2:1 Písek Převýšov 1:1 Štěchovice Zápy 2:0 Dobrovice Nymburk 1:1 Čížová Česká fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
Písek 6:0 Nymburk Vyšehrad 2:4 Vltavín Benešov 1:4 Ústí n/O Čížová 1:1 Převýšov Dobrovice 2:3 Králův Dvůr Jirny 1:3 Zápy Benátky n/J 2:3 Domažlice Brozany 2:4 Chrudim Štěchovice 1:2 Litoměřicko Česká fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Chrudim 4:0 Štěchovice Vltavín 2:2 Benátky n/J Litoměřicko 0:3 Čížová Králův Dvůr 1:1 Jirny Benešov 0:0 Vyšehrad Domažlice 0:3 Dobrovice Ústí n/O 2:1 Nymburk Zápy 4:2 Brozany Převýšov 2:2 Písek Česká fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Vyšehrad 2:0 Ústí n/O Písek 0:1 Litoměřicko Čížová 1:4 Chrudim Dobrovice 1:2 Vltavín Benátky n/J 1:0 Benešov Jirny 2:1 Domažlice Brozany 2:3 Králův Dvůr Nymburk 1:1 Převýšov Štěchovice 4:2 Zápy Česká fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Chrudim 2:0 Písek Vyšehrad 4:2 Benátky n/J Vltavín 6:0 Jirny Litoměřicko 2:1 Nymburk Králův Dvůr 2:3 Štěchovice Benešov 2:0 Dobrovice Domažlice 10:1 Brozany Ústí n/O 1:3 Převýšov Zápy 3:0 Čížová Česká fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Vyšehrad 0:2 Chrudim Olympia Hr. Králové 1:2 Tachov Benešov 1:2 Vltavín Králův Dvůr 0:1 Litoměřicko Písek 1:1 Benátky n/J Hořovicko 1:2 Jirny Táborsko B 0:4 Domažlice Převýšov 2:1 Zápy Štěchovice 3:1 Dobrovice Vyšehrad 4:4 Domažlice Písek 1:2 Ústí n/O Čížová 1:2 Nymburk Dobrovice 2:1 Zápy Benešov 2:2 Vltavín Benátky n/J 2:2 Králův Dvůr Štěchovice 1:1 Převýšov Česká fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Jirny 2:1 Benešov Převýšov 1:1 Litoměřicko Čížová 0:2 Králův Dvůr Nymburk 0:3 Chrudim Brozany 1:3 Vltavín Štěchovice 1:0 Domažlice Písek 5:0 Zápy Dobrovice 2:0 Vyšehrad Benátky n/J 0:0 Ústí n/O Česká fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Chrudim 2:1 Králův Dvůr Písek 2:0 Vyšehrad Čížová 0:3 Benátky n/J Litoměřicko 2:0 Domažlice Ústí n/O 2:1 Zápy Převýšov 3:1 Vltavín Štěchovice 1:1 Dobrovice Nymburk 0:3 Benešov Brozany 1:3 Jirny Česká fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Vltavín 3:0 Litoměřicko Benešov 1:0 Převýšov Benátky n/J 1:2 Písek Králův Dvůr 0:0 Zápy Domažlice 2:1 Chrudim Dobrovice 4:0 Čížová Brozany 1:1 Ústí n/O Jirny 1:2 Štěchovice Vyšehrad 4:0 Nymburk Česká fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Vyšehrad 3:1 Čížová Benátky n/J 1:1 Štěchovice Benešov 4:1 Písek Králův Dvůr 1:3 Litoměřicko Domažlice 4:1 Převýšov Dobrovice 0:1 Brozany Zápy 0:0 Chrudim Jirny 3:0 Ústí n/O Vltavín 3:0 Nymburk Česká fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Chrudim 2:0 Dobrovice Písek 3:0 Čížová Litoměřicko 2:1 Jirny Králův Dvůr 1:0 Vyšehrad Domažlice 4:6 Benešov Ústí n/O 0:2 Vltavín Převýšov 3:1 Brozany Zápy 2:0 Benátky n/J Nymburk 1:4 Štěchovice Česká fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Čížová 0:5 Domažlice Převýšov 4:4 Chrudim Jirny 2:1 Vyšehrad Brozany 1:1 Benešov Nymburk 2:3 Zápy Litoměřicko 0:0 Ústí n/O Štěchovice 1:1 Vltavín Dobrovice 0:2 Benátky n/J Písek 3:0 Králův Dvůr Česká fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Chrudim 3:0 Brozany Vltavín 3:2 Vyšehrad Litoměřicko 1:1 Štěchovice Králův Dvůr 5:1 Dobrovice Domažlice 5:0 Benátky n/J Ústí n/O 0:0 Benešov Převýšov 2:2 Čížová Zápy 3:0 Jirny Nymburk 0:0 Písek Česká fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Písek 1:0 Převýšov Vyšehrad 1:2 Benešov Čížová 3:1 Litoměřicko Dobrovice 2:0 Domažlice Benátky n/J 2:2 Vltavín Štěchovice 1:3 Chrudim Nymburk 1:1 Ústí n/O Brozany 0:2 Zápy Jirny 4:0 Králův Dvůr Česká fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Ústí n/O 3:2 Dobrovice Králův Dvůr 2:1 Nymburk Benešov 3:0 Štěchovice Zápy 0:1 Převýšov Domažlice 3:0 Písek Chrudim 1:1 Litoměřicko Vyšehrad 1:2 Brozany Vltavín 6:2 Čížová Benátky n/J 1:2 Jirny Česká fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Vltavín 2:1 Dobrovice Chrudim 8:1 Čížová Litoměřicko 3:3 Písek Králův Dvůr 3:2 Brozany Domažlice 1:1 Jirny Ústí n/O 2:1 Vyšehrad Převýšov 2:0 Nymburk Zápy 3:1 Štěchovice Benešov 3:1 Benátky n/J Česká fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Písek 1:1 Chrudim Čížová 0:1 Zápy Jirny 0:0 Vltavín Brozany 1:4 Domažlice Dobrovice 1:3 Benešov Převýšov 1:0 Ústí n/O Nymburk 0:0 Litoměřicko Benátky n/J 1:1 Vyšehrad Štěchovice 2:0 Králův Dvůr Česká fotbalová liga - 32. kolo
Vltavín 2:2 Brozany Benešov 6:1 Jirny Králův Dvůr 6:2 Čížová Chrudim 10:0 Nymburk Litoměřicko 1:1 Převýšov Ústí n/O 2:2 Benátky n/J
Sestavy
Roušal – Hodas, Podzimek, Růžička, Macháč (76. Eichler), Hovorka, Pejša (83. Maione), Uvíra, Šípek, Pozníček (90.+3 Schindler), Tichý | Krátký – Coufal, Strnad, Langer, Souček, Vaňous (89. Chalupník), Nágl, Falta, Chleboun, Habrman (69. Kukla), Nikodem (74. Opina) |
1. poločas
Góly40' Tichý | Karty36' Souček |
2. poločas
Góly88' Růžička Karty49' Růžička 90' Šípek | Karty56' Nágl 61' Strnad 86' Falta |
Střídání76' Eichler 76' Macháč 83' Maione 83' Pejša 90+3' Schindler 90+3' Pozníček | Střídání69' Kukla 69' Habrman 74' Opina 74' Nikodem 89' Chalupník 89' Vaňous |