Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
13. 5. 2020 17:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
6
:
0
(5:0)
SK Uničov
(8')Čermák(23')Přichystal(28')Růsek(34')Růsek(43')Štepanovský(58')Vaněk
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Blansko Jihlava 0:2 Pardubice Ústí n. L. 4:1 K. Vary Žižkov 2:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 5:2 Táborsko Chrudim 9:2 Slavia B Vítkovice 3:0 L. Mikuláš Šinnik Jaroslavl 2:2 Příbram Vlašim 2:3 Dukla Praha Opava 0:1 Jastrzębie Slavia 3:3 Aarhus Zlín 0:0 BATE Olomouc 1:0 Dnipro-1 Dyn. Moskva 2:0 Liberec Jablonec 2:0 Sofia Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2020
Śląsk 5:1 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 3:0 Čukarički Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2020
Tambov 0:3 Slovácko Örebro 0:3 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2020
Černihiv 1:2 Liberec Stabak 2:0 Ostrava Arsenal Tula 1:1 Příbram Slavia 3:1 Valerenga Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2020
Plzeň B 2:2 Sokolov Č. Budějovice 2:1 RFS Riga Líšeň 3:0 Vrchovina Benešov 1:3 Žižkov Ústí n. L. 1:1 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2020
Esbjerg 0:2 Slovácko Sparta 0:2 Malmö Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2020
BATE 0:1 Příbram FK Krasnodar 3:4 Plzeň Brondby 2:0 Slavia Škendija 1:0 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 8. 2. 2020
Vítkovice 4:1 Žilina B Pardubice 6:1 Vel. Meziříčí Č. Budějovice 0:2 FK Suduva Jablonec B 2:3 Varnsdorf Sokolov 4:2 Ústí n. L. Hr. Králové 1:3 Dukla Praha Skaštice 0:13 Prostějov Jihlava 2:2 Skalica Vyšehrad 1:6 Jablonec Mattersburg 4:1 Líšeň Trenčín 3:2 Brno Teplice 2:1 Žižkov Bohemians 1905 2:1 Ml. Boleslav Karviná 0:0 Olomouc Nitra 0:1 Zlín Slavia 4:2 Hammarby IF Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2020
Ústí n/O 0:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2020
Vítkovice 2:2 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2020
Vyšehrad 2:3 Plzeň B Třinec 4:2 B. Bystrica Dukla Praha 1:5 Varnsdorf Sokolov 3:1 Chrudim Líšeň 3:2 Jelgava Jihlava 4:1 Znojmo Vlašim 5:1 Štěchovice Přípravný zápas - 14. 2. 2020
Skalica 1:1 Prostějov Ried 2:0 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2020
Táborsko 4:1 Sokolov Ostrava B 4:1 Třinec Pardubice 4:0 Ústí n/O Vlašim 0:1 Benešov Brno 6:3 Podbrezová Varnsdorf 4:2 Liberec B Vyškov 2:3 Jihlava Žižkov 2:0 Velvary Dubnica 1:4 Vítkovice Ústí n. L. 2:5 Vyšehrad Chrudim 3:1 Přepeře Hr. Králové 1:3 Vltavín Líšeň 1:2 Kroměříž Přípravný zápas - 18. 2. 2020
Kroměříž 0:0 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2020
Petržalka 1:3 Brno Varnsdorf 1:0 Velvary Jihlava 3:0 Sparta B Žižkov 0:0 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2020
Líšeň 9:0 Inter Bratislava Vítkovice 5:0 Třinec Frýdek-Místek 0:10 Prostějov Pardubice 2:1 Žižkov Jihlava 5:1 Vlašim Chomutov 0:6 Sokolov Varnsdorf 3:1 Přepeře Vyškov 1:2 Brno Ústí n. L. 4:0 Brozany Vyšehrad 8:3 Motorlet Hr. Králové 3:0 Písek Chrudim 1:4 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2020
Jihlava 5:4 Ústí n. L. Brno 1:2 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 29. 2. 2020
Třinec 1:2 Petřkovice Vyšehrad 6:1 Vltavín Uničov 2:1 Vítkovice Žižkov 3:3 Sokolov Blansko 2:2 Prostějov Zápy 3:0 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 4:1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chrudim 1:0 Líšeň Dukla Praha 4:1 Plzeň B Vlašim 3:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 11. 5. 2020
Bohemians 1905 2:1 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 5. 2020
Vítkovice 0:2 Ostrava Sparta 6:1 Jihlava Pardubice 1:1 Vlašim Sparta 4:1 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 13. 5. 2020
Prostějov 4:0 Olomouc Jablonec 0:2 Žižkov Příbram 2:1 Vyšehrad Č. Budějovice 5:1 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 1:1 Liberec Zlín 3:1 Třinec Jablonec 2:0 Žižkov Plzeň 3:1 Dukla Praha Líšeň 0:1 Opava Plzeň 4:0 Příbram Brno 6:0 Uničov Přípravný zápas - 15. 5. 2020
Pardubice 1:1 Chrudim Karviná 2:2 Ostrava Bohemians 1905 4:1 Jihlava Bohemians 1905 3:0 Jihlava Vlašim 3:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 16. 5. 2020
Sokolov 0:3 Žižkov Hr. Králové 1:1 Líšeň Slovácko 4:1 Prostějov Třinec 2:2 Karviná Teplice 4:1 Ústí n. L. Zlín 4:1 Kroměříž Liberec 2:0 Varnsdorf Opava 4:1 Vítkovice Sparta 3:2 Dukla Praha Sparta 4:1 Dukla Praha Olomouc 3:1 Brno Olomouc 2:0 Brno Přípravný zápas - 19. 5. 2020
Žižkov 3:6 Táborsko Slovácko 1:0 Třinec Jablonec 2:1 Varnsdorf Slavia 0:0 Jihlava Vyšehrad 5:0 Písek Líšeň 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 20. 5. 2020
Vítkovice 8:1 Frýdek-Místek Brno 0:5 Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 1:4 Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:2 Náchod Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 21. 5. 2020
Karviná 7:0 Frýdek-Místek
Sestavy
Šustr – Štepanovský, Dreksa, Šural, Eismann – Hladík, Čermák, J. Sedlák, Fousek – Růsek, Přichystal. | Kalina – Seibrt, Krayzer, Mučka, Purzitidis, Bača, Svoboda, Vasiljev, Vichta, Komenda, Krč |
1. poločas
Góly8' Čermák 23' Přichystal 28' Růsek 34' Růsek 43' Štepanovský | |
2. poločas
Góly58' Vaněk | |