Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
18. 6. 2022 18:00
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
0
:
6
(0:3)
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(27')Pragr(36')Řezníček(43')Blecha(47')Fousek(49')Kohoutek(73')Pragr
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2022
Plzeň 6:0 Příbram Sparta 5:0 Chrudim Č. Budějovice 1:0 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2022
Wisła 1:3 Ostrava Rijeka 1:1 Slovácko Liberec 4:2 War. Poznaň Levski 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Radomiak 1:2 Hr. Králové Cracovia 4:2 Č. Budějovice Chimki 1:1 Ostrava Olomouc 3:2 Trnava Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2022
Opava 1:3 Hlučín Hostouň 0:0 Příbram Písek 0:4 Dukla Praha Plzeň 0:1 Ml. Boleslav Zlín 2:0 Kroměříž Vyšehrad 0:2 Žižkov Vlašim 3:3 Velvary Líšeň 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Baník Souš 0:3 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 0:0 Živanice Teplice 2:1 Rapid Sparta 2:0 Rostov Slavia 0:0 Hajduk Split Lok. Moskva 1:1 Jablonec Jablonec 2:2 Viking FK Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2022
Met. Charkov 1:0 Liberec Gabala 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Hr. Králové 1:1 FK Veres Rivne Č. Budějovice 4:2 Chimki Olomouc 3:0 Swarovski Tirol Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2022
Dubnica 1:1 Třinec Bohemians 1905 0:0 Karabach Slavia Sofia 1:2 Teplice Ml. Boleslav B 2:2 Dukla Praha Ljubljana 3:0 Slovácko Spartak Subotica 0:2 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2022
Ml. Boleslav 2:2 Dukla Praha Jihlava 26. 1. 11:00 Chrudim Žižkov 4:1 Vratimov Sparta 2:3 Lok. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2022
Austria 3:1 Hr. Králové Domžale 3:1 Slovácko Dynamo Drážďany 0:0 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 3:1 FK Kolubara Teplice 1:1 Lvov Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2022
Sparta B 2:0 Vltavín Třinec 3:2 Hlučín Sparta B 0:0 Český Brod Opava 3:5 Uničov Plzeň 4:0 Chrudim Zlín 4:0 Senica Vyškov 2:2 Rosice Vlašim 5:2 Jihlava Ústí n. L. 3:0 Písek Varnsdorf 2:0 Teplice B Prostějov 2:1 Kroměříž First Vienna 0:0 Líšeň Prostějov 0:0 Otrokovice FK Veres Rivne 3:4 Karviná Příbram 1:2 Králův Dvůr Pardubice 4:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2022
Slavia 4:2 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2022
Jihlava 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2022
Vlašim 3:2 Ostrava B B. Bystrica 2:3 Brno Vyšehrad 1:6 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Vyškov 0:0 Skalica Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Žižkov 1:1 Příbram Opava 3:1 Vratimov Líšeň 2:2 Kroměříž Sparta B 0:0 Chrudim Ústí n. L. 2:0 Přepeře Třinec 2:1 Hlučín Vlašim 1:3 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2022
Prostějov 3:2 Olomouc B B. Bystrica 1:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2022
Slavia B 0:4 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2022
Ústí n. L. 0:2 Žižkov Příbram 1:6 Adm. Praha Dukla Praha 6:1 Vltavín Vlašim 4:0 Ml. Boleslav B Varnsdorf 7:1 Přepeře Podbrezová 0:2 Brno Líšeň 0:0 Skalica Třinec 0:1 Prostějov Opava 4:2 GKS T. Liberec B 0:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2022
Varnsdorf 5:0 Liberec B Líšeň 1:2 Rosice Písek 2:1 Sparta B Chrudim 1:1 Adm. Praha Vyškov 0:0 Uničov Vlašim 1:0 Příbram GKS T. 5:0 Třinec Brno 4:0 Petržalka Táborsko 1:3 Žižkov Zagłębie 19. 2. 11:00 Chrobry Chlumec n/C 0:0 Dukla Praha Plzeň B 1:2 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2022
Legia 20. 2. 13:00 Wigry Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2022
Třinec 1:3 Ostrava B Brno 3:1 Opava Přípravné zápasy - 24. 3. 2022
Dynamo Drážďany 2:1 Liberec 4:1 Přípravné zápasy - 18. 6. 2022
Plzeň 6:0 Klatovy Bystrc 0:6 Brno Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2022
Plzeň 9:0 K. Vary Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2022
Liberec 3:3 Ml. Boleslav Přípravné zápasy - 25. 6. 2022
Slovácko 2:0 Trenčín Teplice 2:0 Ústí n. L. Sparta 2:1 Dukla Praha Příbram 1:5 Hr. Králové Ostrava 7:1 Otrokovice Lanžhot 0:2 Zlín Hr. Králové 4:1 Liberec Pardubice 3:1 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2022
Bohemians 1905 5:3 Táborsko Plzeň 3:1 Slovan Bratislava 1:0 Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2022
Olomouc 2:3 Vyškov Teplice 2:3 Varnsdorf Liberec 3:1 Vlašim Pardubice 2:1 Příbram Ostrava 1:1 Zlín Slavia 1:1 Olympiakos Přípravný zápas - 1. 7. 2022
Plzeň 3:0 Táborsko
1. poločas
Góly27' Pragr 36' Řezníček 43' Blecha | |
2. poločas
Góly47' Fousek 49' Kohoutek 73' Pragr | |
Střídání57' Buriánek 57' Pelc 66' Pánský 66' Sedlák |