Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
8. 7. 2023 11:00
SV Ried
Dynamo České Budějovice
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 20. 6. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 21. 6. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2023
Olomouc | 3:1 | Dolný Kubín |
Příbram | 0:4 | Táborsko |
Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2023
Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 | Zalaegerszegi |
Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 1. 7. 2023
Mladá Boleslav | 4:4 | Dukla Praha |
Prostějov | 1:4 | Olomouc B |
Zlín | 0:0 | Opava |
Č. Budějovice | 3:3 | Táborsko |
Považská Bystrica | 2:1 | Kroměříž |
Plzeň | 6:0 | Chrudim |
Tychy | 3:2 | Karviná |
Teplice | 3:2 | Vlašim |
Slovácko | 3:1 | Skalica |
Olomouc | 4:0 | B. Bystrica |
Myjava | 0:4 | Vyškov |
Líšeň | 2:1 | Petržalka |
Lech Poznaň | 1:3 | Liberec |
Brno | 1:0 | Púchov |
Norimberk | 1:0 | Pardubice |
Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2023
Farul Constanta | 0:5 | Ostrava |
Raków | 1:2 | Slavia |
Bohemians 1905 | 2:3 | Osijek |
Slavia | 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Přípravný zápas - 4. 7. 2023
Chrudim | 0:4 | Jihlava |
Nieciecza | 0:3 | Olomouc |
Swarovski Tirol | 1:2 | Jablonec |
Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2023
Olomouc B | 3:1 | Kroměříž |
Liberec | 4:0 | Varnsdorf |
Teplice | 2:1 | Žižkov |
Sparta B | 0:3 | Lubin II |
Opava | 5:4 | Jastrzębie |
Brno | 2:0 | B. Bystrica |
Cracovia | 0:1 | Ostrava |
Wisła Puławy | 2:2 | Karviná |
Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2023
Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | Partizan Bělehrad |
Přípravné zápasy - 7. 7. 2023
Liberec | 0:2 | Jihlava |
Slavia | 4:1 | Podbrezová |
Dinamo Záhřeb | 1:1 | Sparta |
Olomouc | 2:1 | Trenčín |
Plzeň | 3:3 | Hamburg |
Wacker | 0:2 | Jablonec |
Přípravné zápasy - 8. 7. 2023
Teplice | 2:1 | Ústí n. L. |
Olomouc B | 2:2 | Vyškov |
Hr. Králové | 3:0 | Táborsko |
Zlín | 2:1 | Prostějov |
Varnsdorf | 6:0 | Jablonec B |
Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 | Vlašim |
Lech Poznaň | 1:1 | Ostrava |
Púchov | 1:5 | Kroměříž |
Líšeň | 6:3 | Slovan Bratislava U21 |
Chrudim | 1:0 | Žižkov |
| 1:0 | |
Nieciecza | 1:2 | Brno |
Śląsk | 0:1 | Opava |
Karviná | 1:0 | Ružomberok |
Slavia | 3:0 | Queens Park |
Pardubice | 1:2 | Dukla Praha |
Přípravné zápasy - 9. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2023
Kvítkovice | 0:5 | Olomouc B |
Nieciecza | 1:1 | Karviná |
Pardubice | 2:0 | Chrudim |
Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 | Cracovia |
Čukarički | 1:1 | Sparta |
Líšeň | 0:0 | Slavia B |
Prostějov | 4:0 | Start Brno |
Olomouc | 2:1 | Rapid |
Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2023
Žižkov | 2:2 | Hr. Králové |
Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | DVTK |
Bohemians B | 2:2 | Teplice B |
Kiel | 1:0 | Slovácko |
Liberec | 4:1 | Puskás Akadémia |
Bohemians 1905 | 4:1 | FC Košice |
Blansko | 2:4 | Vyškov |
Táborsko | 1:0 | Přeštice |
Písek | 0:5 | Dukla Praha |
Zápy | 1:0 | Příbram |
Č. Budějovice | 1:4 | Újpest FC |
Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2023
Warta Poznaň | 0:1 | Mladá Boleslav |
Anderlecht | 0:6 | Sparta |
Plzeň | 3:2 | Kodaň |
Start Brno | 1:4 | Opava |
Düsseldorf | 2:1 | Liberec |
Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2023
Admira Praha | 0:6 | Příbram |
Chrudim | 6:0 | Živanice |
Zlín | 4:2 | Líšeň |
Vyškov | 1:1 | Skalica |
Táborsko | 2:0 | Dukla Praha |
Prostějov | 1:0 | Brno |
Olomouc B | 3:3 | Žilina B |
Chlumec n/C | 0:3 | Žižkov |
Teplice | 4:0 | Varnsdorf |
Salzburg | 0:3 | Slovácko |
Karviná | 2:3 | Podbeskidzie |
Hr. Králové | 5:1 | Sparta B |
Zagłębie | 0:1 | Jablonec |
Bohemians 1905 | 6:0 | Jihlava |
Mezőkövesdi | 1:2 | Olomouc |
Pardubice | 0:2 | FC Košice |
Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 17. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 24. 11. 2023
Dukla Praha | 5:0 | Bohemians B |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 29. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 1. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 2. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 8. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2024
Přípravné zápasy - 13. 1. 2024
Skalica | 0:1 | Vyškov |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Žižkov |
Varnsdorf | 3:1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 | Táborsko |
Č. Budějovice | 2:2 | Jihlava |
Příbram | 3:1 | Admira Praha |
Liberec | 3:0 | Miedź |
Karviná | 1:0 | Líšeň |
Karkonosze | 1:6 | Jablonec |
Karviná | 4:0 | Opava |
Přípravné zápasy - 14. 1. 2024
Dynamo Drážďany | 3:0 | Pardubice |
Universitatea Craiova | 1:1 | Slovácko |
Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2024
Přípravné zápasy - 17. 1. 2024
Žižkov | 5:3 | Jablonec |
Liberec | 2:2 | Jihlava |
Vyškov | 2:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Plzeň | 11:0 | Doubravka |
Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2024
Zabrze | 2:3 | Karviná |
Č. Budějovice | 6:3 | Amstetten |
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Zlín B |
Slavia | 2:0 | AIK Stockholm |
Opava | 3:2 | Frýdlant n/O |
Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2024
Slovan Bratislava U21 | 0:4 | Líšeň |
Plzeň | 1:0 | Dukla Praha |
Písek | 1:4 | Táborsko |
Jihlava | 5:1 | Bohunice |
Ostrava | 0:0 | Vyškov |
Příbram | 1:5 | Povltavská |
Jablonec | 5:2 | Velké Hamry |
Žilina | 7:4 | Karviná |
Sparta | 2:0 | Kodaň |
Kroměříž | 2:0 | Púchov |
Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2024
Táborsko | 1:0 | Znojmo |
Příbram | 3:1 | Dukla Praha |
Prostějov | 2:2 | Start Brno |
Liberec | 1:0 | Černo More |
Niš | 0:2 | Karviná |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2024
Zlín | 0:0 | Vyškov |
Ferencváros | 1:3 | Plzeň |
Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2024
Korona | 0:1 | Č. Budějovice |
Opava | 1:2 | Třinec |
Teplice | 0:0 | Kecskeméti |
Baťov | 0:7 | Kroměříž |
Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2024
Ostrava | 3:1 | Oboloň |
Písek | 1:1 | Dukla Praha |
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Táborsko | 3:2 | Příbram |
TS Galaxy | 3:4 | Bohemians 1905 |
Brno | 5:0 | Hodonín |
Slavia | 3:1 | Peking Guoan |
Líšeň | 3:2 | Myjava |
Warta Poznaň | 1:1 | Liberec |
Shkupi | 0:1 | Karviná |
Niš | 0:1 | Slovácko |
Hr. Králové | 2:0 | Oboloň |
Olimpija Lublaň | 2:3 | Ostrava |
Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 | LNZ Čerkasy |
Slavia | 0:0 | Peking Guoan |