Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
27. 1. 2024 10:30
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frýdek-Místek
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 17. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 24. 11. 2023
Dukla Praha | 5:0 | Bohemians B |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 29. 11. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 1. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 2. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 8. 12. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2024
Přípravné zápasy - 13. 1. 2024
Skalica | 0:1 | Vyškov |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Žižkov |
Varnsdorf | 3:1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 | Táborsko |
Č. Budějovice | 2:2 | Jihlava |
Příbram | 3:1 | Admira Praha |
Liberec | 3:0 | Miedź |
Karviná | 1:0 | Líšeň |
Karkonosze | 1:6 | Jablonec |
Karviná | 4:0 | Opava |
Přípravné zápasy - 14. 1. 2024
Dynamo Drážďany | 3:0 | Pardubice |
Universitatea Craiova | 1:1 | Slovácko |
Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2024
Přípravné zápasy - 17. 1. 2024
Žižkov | 5:3 | Jablonec |
Liberec | 2:2 | Jihlava |
Vyškov | 2:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Plzeň | 11:0 | Doubravka |
Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2024
Zabrze | 2:3 | Karviná |
Č. Budějovice | 6:3 | Amstetten |
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Zlín B |
Slavia | 2:0 | AIK Stockholm |
Opava | 3:2 | Frýdlant n/O |
Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2024
Slovan Bratislava U21 | 0:4 | Líšeň |
Plzeň | 1:0 | Dukla Praha |
Písek | 1:4 | Táborsko |
Jihlava | 5:1 | Bohunice |
Ostrava | 0:0 | Vyškov |
Příbram | 1:5 | Povltavská |
Jablonec | 5:2 | Velké Hamry |
Žilina | 7:4 | Karviná |
Sparta | 2:0 | Kodaň |
Kroměříž | 2:0 | Púchov |
Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2024
Táborsko | 1:0 | Znojmo |
Příbram | 3:1 | Dukla Praha |
Prostějov | 2:2 | Start Brno |
Liberec | 1:0 | Černo More |
Niš | 0:2 | Karviná |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2024
Zlín | 0:0 | Vyškov |
Ferencváros | 1:3 | Plzeň |
Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2024
Korona | 0:1 | Č. Budějovice |
Opava | 1:2 | Třinec |
Teplice | 0:0 | Kecskeméti |
Baťov | 0:7 | Kroměříž |
Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2024
Ostrava | 3:1 | Oboloň |
Písek | 1:1 | Dukla Praha |
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Táborsko | 3:2 | Příbram |
TS Galaxy | 3:4 | Bohemians 1905 |
Brno | 5:0 | Hodonín |
Slavia | 3:1 | Peking Guoan |
Líšeň | 3:2 | Myjava |
Warta Poznaň | 1:1 | Liberec |
Shkupi | 0:1 | Karviná |
Niš | 0:1 | Slovácko |
Hr. Králové | 2:0 | Oboloň |
Olimpija Lublaň | 2:3 | Ostrava |
Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 | LNZ Čerkasy |
Slavia | 0:0 | Peking Guoan |
Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2024
Č. Budějovice | 2:0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2024
Dynamo Kyjev | 2:3 | Ostrava |
LNZ Čerkasy | 1:2 | Slovácko |
Levski | 0:3 | Ostrava |
Teplice | 3:1 | Ludogorec |
Jablonec | 1:2 | Novi Pazar |
Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2024
Hr. Králové | 1:1 | KF Gostivar |
Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:3 | Bohemians 1905 |
Widzew | 0:2 | Liberec |
Olomouc | 1:3 | Ludogorec |
Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2024
Č. Budějovice | 1:1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Plzeň | 1:1 | Aarhus |
Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2024
Pardubice | 2:1 | Odense |
Budućnost Podgorica | 1:2 | Slovácko |
Opava | 6:1 | Start Brno |
Ostrava | 1:1 | Dečić |
Kroměříž | 1:0 | Ostrava B |
Sparta B | 6:1 | Zápy |
Přípravné zápasy - 3. 2. 2024
Žilina | 2:2 | Brno |
Plzeň B | 0:2 | Příbram |
Táborsko | 2:1 | Domažlice |
Jihlava | 4:0 | Vlašim |
Šachtar | 0:2 | Hr. Králové |
Slavia B | 2:2 | Žižkov |
Zabrze II | 2:3 | Kroměříž |
Líšeň | 2:1 | Petržalka |
Dunajská Streda | 0:1 | Zlín |
CSKA Sofia | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Žilina B | 3:3 | Olomouc B |
Olomouc | 1:1 | Vejle |
Karviná | 2:1 | Skalica |
Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 | Ludogorec |
Jablonec | 2:2 | FK Veres Rivne |
Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2024
Teplice | 5:0 | Dukla Praha |
Slavia | 4:1 | Zlaté Moravce |
Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2024
Jihlava | 2:1 | Znojmo |
Chrudim | 1:2 | Pardubice B |
Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2024
Opava | 1:1 | Bánová |
Kroměříž | 0:0 | Brno B |
Písek | 2:2 | Příbram |
Sparta B | 2:0 | Jablonec B |
Žižkov | 0:0 | Ústí n. L. |
Vlašim | 4:3 | Táborsko |
Varnsdorf | 6:3 | Ústí n. L. |
Petržalka | 2:4 | Prostějov |
Jihlava | 3:2 | Rosice |
Chrudim | 2:2 | Dukla Praha |
Líšeň | 2:1 | Šamorín |
Kroměříž | 0:3 | Start Brno |
Púchov | 3:3 | Brno |
Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2024
Olomouc B | 2:2 | FK Veres Rovno |
Přípravný zápas - 13. 2. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 14. 2. 2024
Táborsko | 4:1 | Plzeň B |
Dynamo Drážďany | 2:0 | Žižkov |
Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 16. 2. 2024
Rapid Vídeň B | 1:1 | Olomouc B |
Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2024
Varnsdorf | 4:1 | Ústí n. L. |
Kroměříž | 3:1 | Uničov |
Chrudim | 9:2 | Bohemians B |
Žižkov | 4:2 | Příbram |
Vlašim | 2:2 | Chlumec n/C |
Petržalka | 1:3 | Líšeň |
KFC Komárno | 1:4 | Brno |
Jihlava | 3:2 | Start Brno |
Zápy | 1:3 | Dukla Praha |
Trenčín | 2:2 | Opava |
Velvary | 0:1 | Táborsko |
Přípravný zápas - 18. 2. 2024
Přípravný zápas - 24. 2. 2024
Zlínsko | 0:2 | Prostějov |
Žižkov | 2:1 | Plzeň B |
Ústí n. L. | 0:2 | Příbram |
Líšeň | 1:1 | Jihlava |
Č. Lípa | 0:3 | Varnsdorf |
Brno | 3:1 | Olomouc B |
Myjava | 0:2 | Vyškov |
Kroměříž | 2:0 | Zlín B |
Vlašim | 3:0 | Chrudim |