Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
15. 7. 2021 11:30
FK Jablonec
FK Dynamo Moskva
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Piast Gliwice | 3:1 | Frýdek-Místek |
Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Karviná | 0:1 | Zabrze |
Třinec | 3:1 | Žilina B |
Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2021
Sparta | 2:2 | Dyn. Moskva |
Groznyj | 1:2 | Liberec |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Ufa |
Slovácko | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza |
Groznyj | 1:3 | Bohemians 1905 |
Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Hlučín | 3:1 | Opava |
Vyškov | 0:0 | Start Brno |
Vlašim | 6:0 | Zbuzany |
Lanžhot | 0:1 | Líšeň |
Honvéd | 3:5 | Příbram |
Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 8. 8. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2021
Přípravné zápasy - 8. 10. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 12. 11. 2021
Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2022
Liberec | 0:1 | Chrudim |
Hr. Králové | 6:2 | Velvary |
Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2022
Hr. Králové | 3:0 | Chrudim |
Olomouc B | 1:2 | Opava |
Plzeň | 1:0 | Ústí n. L. |
Universitatea Craiova | 0:0 | Ostrava |
Kroměříž | 1:5 | Slovácko |
Vyškov | 3:0 | Hodonín |
Přepeře | 0:2 | Žižkov |
Líšeň | 2:0 | Šamorín |
Č. Budějovice | 2:0 | Příbram |
Brno | 3:3 | Zlín |
Karviná | 1:3 | L. Mikuláš |
Lech Poznań | 4:2 | Ostrava |
Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2022
Plzeň | 1:1 | Brno |
Pardubice | 1:1 | Algeciras |
Ml. Boleslav | 4:1 | Jihlava |
Třinec | 4:0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Jablonec | 1:2 | Lincoln |
Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2022
Plzeň | 6:0 | Příbram |
Sparta | 5:0 | Chrudim |
Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2022
Wisła | 1:3 | Ostrava |
Rijeka | 1:1 | Slovácko |
Liberec | 4:2 | War. Poznaň |
Levski | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Radomiak | 1:2 | Hr. Králové |
Cracovia | 4:2 | Č. Budějovice |
Chimki | 1:1 | Ostrava |
Olomouc | 3:2 | Trnava |
Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2022
Opava | 1:3 | Hlučín |
Hostouň | 0:0 | Příbram |
Písek | 0:4 | Dukla Praha |
Plzeň | 0:1 | Ml. Boleslav |
Zlín | 2:0 | Kroměříž |
Vyšehrad | 0:2 | Žižkov |
Vlašim | 3:3 | Velvary |
Líšeň | 1:0 | Slovan Bratislava |
Baník Souš | 0:3 | Ústí n. L. |
Jihlava | 0:0 | Živanice |
Teplice | 2:1 | Rapid |
Sparta | 2:0 | Rostov |
Slavia | 0:0 | Hajduk Split |
Lok. Moskva | 1:1 | Jablonec |
Jablonec | 2:2 | Viking FK |
Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2022
Met. Charkov | 1:0 | Liberec |
Gabala | 1:3 | Bohemians 1905 |
Hr. Králové | 1:1 | FK Veres Rivne |
Č. Budějovice | 4:2 | Chimki |
Olomouc | 3:0 | Swarovski Tirol |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2022
Dubnica | 1:1 | Třinec |
Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Karabach |
Slavia Sofia | 1:2 | Teplice |
Ml. Boleslav B | 2:2 | Dukla Praha |
Ljubljana | 3:0 | Slovácko |
Spartak Subotica | 0:2 | Karviná |
Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2022
Žižkov | 4:1 | Vratimov |
Sparta | 2:3 | Lok. Moskva |
Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2022
Austria | 3:1 | Hr. Králové |
Domžale | 3:1 | Slovácko |
Dynamo Drážďany | 0:0 | Ml. Boleslav |
Č. Budějovice | 3:1 | FK Kolubara |
Teplice | 1:1 | Lvov |
Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2022
Sparta B | 2:0 | Vltavín |
Třinec | 3:2 | Hlučín |
Sparta B | 0:0 | Český Brod |
Opava | 3:5 | Uničov |
Plzeň | 4:0 | Chrudim |
Zlín | 4:0 | Senica |
Vyškov | 2:2 | Rosice |
Vlašim | 5:2 | Jihlava |
Ústí n. L. | 3:0 | Písek |
Varnsdorf | 2:0 | Teplice B |
Prostějov | 2:1 | Kroměříž |
First Vienna | 0:0 | Líšeň |
Prostějov | 0:0 | Otrokovice |
FK Veres Rivne | 3:4 | Karviná |
Příbram | 1:2 | Králův Dvůr |
Pardubice | 4:1 | Dukla Praha |
Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2022
Vlašim | 3:2 | Ostrava B |
B. Bystrica | 2:3 | Brno |
Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2022
Žižkov | 1:1 | Příbram |
Opava | 3:1 | Vratimov |
Líšeň | 2:2 | Kroměříž |
Sparta B | 0:0 | Chrudim |
Ústí n. L. | 2:0 | Přepeře |
Třinec | 2:1 | Hlučín |
Vlašim | 1:3 | Dukla Praha |
Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2022
Ústí n. L. | 0:2 | Žižkov |
Příbram | 1:6 | Adm. Praha |
Dukla Praha | 6:1 | Vltavín |
Vlašim | 4:0 | Ml. Boleslav B |
Varnsdorf | 7:1 | Přepeře |
Podbrezová | 0:2 | Brno |
Líšeň | 0:0 | Skalica |
Třinec | 0:1 | Prostějov |
Opava | 4:2 | GKS T. |
Liberec B | 0:0 | Sparta B |
Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2022
Varnsdorf | 5:0 | Liberec B |
Líšeň | 1:2 | Rosice |
Písek | 2:1 | Sparta B |
Chrudim | 1:1 | Adm. Praha |
Vyškov | 0:0 | Uničov |
Vlašim | 1:0 | Příbram |
Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2022