Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
22. 2. 2019 10:30
FK Fotbal Třinec
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2019
Plzeň B | 2:1 | Sokolov |
Hr. Králové | 7:0 | Dobrovice |
Ústí n. L. | 1:2 | Vltavín |
Pardubice | 4:2 | Dukla Praha U21 |
Č. Budějovice | 1:1 | Příbram |
Chrudim | 0:0 | Štěchovice |
Varnsdorf | 5:2 | Liberec jun. |
Písek | 2:3 | Vlašim |
Dynamo Kyjev | 2:3 | Sparta |
Slavia U21 | 2:4 | Žižkov |
Zalaegerszegi | 2:1 | Karviná |
Zabrze | 0:2 | Teplice |
Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Peking Žen-che | 1:4 | Sparta |
Jagiellonia | 3:1 | Liberec |
Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2019
Zagłębie S. | 4:2 | Znojmo |
Zagłębie | 1:2 | Olomouc |
Randers | 0:1 | Slovácko |
Zlín | 1:2 | Nižnij Novgorod |
Lvov | 0:0 | Ostrava |
Salzburg | 1:0 | Slavia |
Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2019
Hobro IK | 1:1 | Olomouc |
Partizan | 0:1 | Liberec |
Plzeň | 1:2 | Sofia |
Brentford U23 | 0:4 | Slavia |
Jablonec | 0:0 | Aarhus |
Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2019
Ml. Boleslav | 3:3 | Hr. Králové |
Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2019
RFS Riga | 3:1 | Teplice |
Pardubice | 4:0 | Liberec jun. |
Zlín | 0:1 | SonderjyskE |
Salihorsk | 2:1 | Slovácko |
Varnsdorf | 2:2 | Neugersdorf |
Třinec | 5:0 | Havířov |
Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Zagłębie | 1:0 | Horsens |
Lech Poznań | 1:0 | Dunajská Streda |
Cracovia | 0:1 | Vojvodina |
Gdańsk | 3:0 | Suwon |
Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Č. Budějovice | 2:0 | Velvary |
Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 | Liberec |
Orenburg | 0:1 | Ostrava |
Sofia | 2:3 | Sparta |
Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2019
Jablonec | 2:0 | Hebei CFFC |
Bellmare | 1:0 | Olomouc |
Karviná | 4:1 | GKS T. |
Plzeň | 2:2 | New England |
Rosenborg | 0:2 | Slavia |
Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2019
Vítkovice | 0:1 | L. Mikuláš |
Pardubice | 1:0 | Uničov |
Jihlava | 0:4 | Brno |
Vlašim | 1:0 | Benešov |
Varnsdorf | 1:1 | Žižkov |
Příbram | 1:4 | Táborsko |
Chrudim | 0:1 | Dobrovice |
Hr. Králové | 3:2 | Litoměřicko |
Ústí n. L. | 3:0 | Chomutov |
Kursk | 0:2 | Slovácko |
Dukla Praha | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Zlín | 0:0 | Kazaň |
Ml. Boleslav | 5:0 | Benátky n/J. |
Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2019
Dubnica | 3:3 | Vítkovice |
Třinec | 0:0 | B. Bystrica |
Šibenik | 0:2 | Č. Budějovice |
Převýšov | 4:4 | Žižkov |
Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2019
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0:1 | Č. Budějovice |
Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2019
Skalica | 1:0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Vítkovice | 3:2 | Petřkovice |
Benešov | 1:0 | Táborsko |
Varnsdorf | 1:2 | Ústí n. L. |
Pardubice | 7:0 | Velká Bíteš |
Ústí n/O | 1:3 | Chrudim |
Hr. Králové | 1:0 | Žižkov |
ŠKF Sereď | 1:0 | Znojmo |
Uničov | 1:2 | Prostějov |
Nitra | 1:2 | Brno |
Vlašim | 2:1 | Štěchovice |
Ružomberok | 0:1 | Třinec |
Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2019
Zrinjski Mostar | 0:2 | Č. Budějovice |
Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2019
Vítkovice | 6:2 | Vel. Meziříčí |
Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 16. 2. 2019
Hr. Králové | 3:0 | Ústí n/O |
Pardubice | 1:0 | Dobrovice |
Skalica | 0:0 | Brno |
Jihlava | 4:0 | Vlašim |
Sokolov | 2:1 | Domažlice |
Písek | 0:3 | Táborsko |
Žižkov | 1:2 | Adm. Praha |
Č. Budějovice | 3:1 | BW Linz |
Varnsdorf | 12:1 | Vilémov |
Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 23. 2. 2019
Prostějov | 7:0 | Uh. Brod |
Ústí n. L. | 4:0 | Dobrovice |
Táborsko | 1:1 | Varnsdorf |
Pardubice | 5:1 | Ústí n/O |
Brno | 5:1 | Vyškov |
Sokolov | 1:2 | Chrudim |
Vlašim | 0:0 | Velvary |
Jihlava | 1:2 | Skalica |
Přípravný zápas - 24. 2. 2019
Žižkov | 0:0 | Č. Budějovice |
Hr. Králové | 3:0 | Živanice |
Přípravný zápas - 25. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 2. 3. 2019
Frýdek-Místek | 1:2 | Luch Minsk |
Přípravný zápas - 21. 3. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 22. 3. 2019
Jablonec | 4:2 | Sparta U21 |
Katowice | 3:1 | Vítkovice |
Senica | 3:3 | Znojmo |
Opava | 1:3 | Brno |
Norimberk | 5:1 | Ml. Boleslav |
Přípravný zápas - 21. 5. 2019
Beitar Jerusalém | 2:1 | Atl. Madrid |
Přípravné zápasy - 15. 6. 2019
Plzeň | 5:2 | Domažlice |
Č. Budějovice | 7:0 | Beroun |
Chlebičov | 0:9 | Opava |
Přípravný zápas - 18. 6. 2019
Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 | Slovácko |
Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2019
Opava | 4:0 | Vítkovice |
Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | Příbram |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Sokolov |
Přípravný zápas - 21. 6. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2019
Ml. Boleslav | 3:3 | Příbram |
Žižkov | 2:1 | Jihlava |
Chrudim | 4:2 | Dukla Praha |
Skalica | 0:1 | Slovácko |
Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 | Varnsdorf |
Č. Budějovice | 3:1 | Vlašim |
Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 | Teplice |
Karviná | 4:3 | Žilina |
Příbram | 4:4 | Teplice |
Benešov | 1:3 | Sparta |
Bohemians 1905 | 1:4 | Ústí n. L. |
Jablonec | 1:0 | Hr. Králové |
Kynšperk nad Ohří | 1:15 | Sokolov |
Pardubice | 3:0 | Dukla Praha |
L. Mikuláš | 1:4 | Plzeň |
Olomouc | 1:2 | Vítkovice |
Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2019
Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2019
Liberec | 1:1 | Varnsdorf |
Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Vítkovice | 0:2 | Dubnica |
Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Ml. Boleslav |
Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Dukla Praha | 2:2 | Ústí n. L. |
Jihlava | 4:0 | Prostějov |
Jablonec | 4:1 | Pardubice |
Jastrzębie | 2:1 | Opava |
Olomouc | 1:0 | Hr. Králové |
Raków | 3:3 | Třinec |
Slavia | 0:2 | Č. Budějovice |
Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Zlín | 2:4 | Lok. Moskva |
Vidi FC | 1:1 | Ostrava |
Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Universitatea Craiova | 1:3 | Plzeň |
Kluž | 1:0 | Ml. Boleslav |