Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
7. 1. 2023 11:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Pardubice
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2022
Ostrava | 0:0 | Nieciecza |
Slovácko | 2:1 | L. Mikuláš |
Liberec | 8:1 | Ústí n. L. |
Olomouc | 0:0 | Prostějov |
Ml. Boleslav | 3:2 | Teplice |
Jablonec | 0:0 | Bohemians 1905 |
Hr. Králové | 3:1 | Varnsdorf |
Č. Budějovice | 3:1 | Dukla Praha |
Karviná | 0:2 | Zlín |
| 1:2 | |
Pardubice | 0:1 | Fürth |
Olomouc | 1:3 | Žilina |
Linz | 0:0 | Zlín |
Brno | 2:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | Cracovia |
Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2022
Slovácko | 2:0 | Třinec |
Slavia | 7:1 | Rapid Buk. |
Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2022
Liberec | 1:1 | Dukla Praha |
Olomouc | 3:0 | Jihlava |
Ml. Boleslav | 4:0 | Pardubice |
Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2022
Pardubice | 2:2 | Olomouc B |
Slovácko | 2:0 | Vyškov |
Hr. Králové | 2:1 | Sparta B |
Zlín | 2:1 | Trenčín |
Ostrava | 1:3 | Žilina |
Ml. Boleslav | 4:1 | Jihlava |
Jablonec | 1:2 | Varnsdorf |
Č. Budějovice | 6:3 | Vlašim |
Liberec | 3:0 | Miedź |
Hallescher | 1:2 | Teplice |
Wolfsberger | 1:0 | Sparta |
Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Brno |
St. Pölten | 1:3 | Bohemians 1905 |
Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2022
Újpest FC | 0:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2022
Sparta | 1:1 | Paksi |
Hr. Králové | 2:3 | Dukla Praha |
Č. Budějovice | 1:0 | Augsburg |
Ostrava | 2:4 | Celtic |
Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2022
Zlín | 0:0 | Líšeň |
Hr. Králové | 1:0 | Jihlava |
Dynamo Drážďany | 1:0 | Teplice |
Olomouc | 2:3 | Paksi |
Liberec | 0:0 | Újpest FC |
Pardubice | 0:0 | Dukla Praha |
Sassuolo | 3:1 | Jablonec |
Trabzonspor | 2:2 | Slovácko |
Galatasaray | 2:0 | Olomouc |
Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2022
Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | Wieczysta Kraków |
Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2022
Galatasaray | 0:0 | Pardubice |
Mezőkövesdi | 2:1 | Liberec |
Giannina | 1:1 | Ostrava |
Turín | 2:0 | Ml. Boleslav |
Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2022
Varnsdorf | 5:0 | Liberec B |
Vysoké Mýto | 2:3 | Hr. Králové |
Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2022
Spezia | 3:0 | Jablonec |
FC Ašdod | 1:1 | Slovácko |
Mezőkövesdi | 3:2 | Ml. Boleslav |
Dukla Praha | 4:1 | Teplice |
Sivasspor | 1:1 | Olomouc |
Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2022
Ostrava | 2:1 | Karviná |
Brno | 0:0 | Jihlava |
Č. Budějovice | 4:0 | Táborsko |
Bohemians 1905 | 2:2 | Příbram |
Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 23. 9. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 16. 12. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 20. 12. 2022
Přípravný zápas - 4. 1. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 7. 1. 2023
Zlín | 2:2 | Olomouc |
Plzeň | 0:0 | Pardubice |
Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2023
Přípravné zápasy - 10. 1. 2023
Haaksbergen | 0:5 | Slovácko |
Skalica | 0:2 | Ostrava |
Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2023
Miedź | 3:1 | Hr. Králové |
Sabail | 0:0 | Bohemians 1905 |
Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2023
Chrudim | 1:3 | Opava |
Teplice | 2:3 | Kecskeméti |
Olomouc | 2:0 | Rapid Buk. |
Servette FC | 0:3 | Slavia |
Jablonec | 0:1 | Sion |
Plzeň | 1:1 | Heidenheim |
Servette FC | 0:1 | Slavia |
Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2023
Pardubice | 3:0 | Příbram |
Vasas Budapešť | 3:2 | Č. Budějovice |
Brno | 1:2 | Podbrezová |
RB Lipsko | 4:0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Korona | 0:5 | Ostrava |
Sepsi OSK | 2:2 | Bohemians 1905 |
Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2023
Teplice | 2:1 | Gabala |
Hr. Králové | 3:0 | Kisvárda FC |
Zagłębie | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 |
Jablonec | 1:0 | DVTK |
Plzeň | 0:0 | Ferencváros |
Olomouc | 1:2 | Cracovia |
Salzburg | 2:1 | Sparta |
Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2023
Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 | Táborsko |
Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2023
Jablonec | 1:0 | Puskás Akadémia |
Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2023
Ostrava | 2:0 | Cracovia |
Olomouc | 2:2 | Kisvárda FC |
Niš | 1:2 | Bohemians 1905 |
Č. Budějovice | 4:1 | Priština |
Teplice | 1:3 | Rapid |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Molde |
Přípravné zápasy - 21. 1. 2023
Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2023
Liberec | 2:0 | Příbram |
Opava | 1:3 | Líšeň |
Karviná | 3:2 | Podbrezová |
Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 | Táborsko |
Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2023
Prostějov | 1:2 | Slovácko |
Zlín | 2:0 | Třinec |
Bohemians 1905 | 2:2 | Chrudim |
Plzeň | 2:0 | Dukla Praha |
Jihlava | 3:2 | Olomouc B |
Strakonice | 1:11 | Č. Budějovice |
Kroměříž | 1:3 | Ružomberok |
Ostrava | 1:2 | Skalica |
Hr. Králové | 1:1 | Vlašim |
Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2023
Zlín | 2:2 | Žilina |
Příbram | 2:2 | Dukla Praha |
Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | Vlašim |
Hr. Králové | 3:1 | Vyškov |
Ostrava | 8:1 | Myjava |
Plzeň | 8:2 | Táborsko |
Jablonec | 5:2 | Karkonosze |
Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2023
Žižkov | 2:2 | Hr. Králové |
Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | DVTK |
Bohemians B | 2:2 | Teplice B |
Kiel | 1:0 | Slovácko |
Liberec | 4:1 | Puskás Akadémia |
Bohemians 1905 | 4:1 | FC Košice |
Blansko | 2:4 | Vyškov |
Táborsko | 1:0 | Přeštice |
Písek | 0:5 | Dukla Praha |
Zápy | 1:0 | Příbram |
Č. Budějovice | 1:4 | Újpest FC |