- Napište nám
- Kontakty
- Reklama
- VOP
- Osobní údaje
- Nastavení soukromí
- Cookies
- AV služby
- Kariéra
- Předplatné MF DNES
Srpová – K. Königová, Tesařová, V. Dvořáková, Rampová, T. Michalcová, Patrnčiáková, Bezrukovová, Dresslerová, Jovičevićová, Švihnosová, Božovićová, Rudincová, D. Vysloužilová, Hejkalová. | Magerová – Pénzesová, B. Bíziková, Kucserová, P. Hornyáková, Juhosová, Réka Mészárosová, Sáriová, Virág Demeterová, Hudáková, E. Rajnohová, R. Bíziková. |
Góly3' Bezrukovová 3' K. Königová 4' Patrnčiáková 6' V. Dvořáková 9' K. Königová 11' Patrnčiáková 14' Patrnčiáková 15' Dresslerová 16' Patrnčiáková 18' Tesařová 21' Tesařová 25' Patrnčiáková 28' Božovićová 29' V. Dvořáková 29' Patrnčiáková 30' Bezrukovová | Góly1' Juhosová 6' Juhosová 7' R. Bíziková 10' Sáriová 10' E. Rajnohová 11' Sáriová 20' Juhosová 22' Sáriová 25' R. Bíziková 29' E. Rajnohová 30' R. Bíziková Karty17' |
Góly31' Patrnčiáková 31' Patrnčiáková 32' K. Königová 33' V. Dvořáková 34' K. Königová 36' V. Dvořáková 37' V. Dvořáková 40' Švihnosová 47' V. Dvořáková 48' K. Königová 49' Tesařová 50' Švihnosová 50' K. Königová 54' Tesařová 55' Švihnosová 55' Švihnosová 59' Tesařová | Góly34' Sáriová 35' Pénzesová 37' E. Rajnohová 39' R. Bíziková 41' Sáriová 42' Juhosová 44' Pénzesová 45' R. Bíziková 48' R. Bíziková 49' E. Rajnohová 58' Hudáková 60' R. Bíziková |
Písek | 26:20 | Šaľa |
Slavia | 24:30 | Poruba |
DHC Plzeň | 28:18 | Olomouc |
Most | 41:22 | KPR Ruch |
Michalovce | 42:15 | Hodonín |
Zlín | 34:16 | Tatran Stupava |
Dunajská Streda | 26:23 | Kynžvart |
KPR Ruch | 29:29 | Olomouc |
Kynžvart | 21:20 | Zlín |
Dunajská Streda | 30:18 | Hodonín |
Most | 25:27 | Michalovce |
Poruba | 29:30 | Písek |
Tatran Stupava | 17:33 | Slavia |
Šaľa | 23:23 | DHC Plzeň |
Michalovce | 33:20 | KPR Ruch |
DHC Plzeň | 28:17 | Poruba |
Slavia | 28:29 | Kynžvart |
Olomouc | 24:20 | Šaľa |
Dunajská Streda | 23:28 | Most |
Zlín | 19:23 | Hodonín |
Písek | 35:14 | Tatran Stupava |
Michalovce | 31:17 | Dunajská Streda |
Kynžvart | 30:28 | Písek |
Most | 40:26 | Zlín |
Tatran Stupava | 17:34 | DHC Plzeň |
Hodonín | 22:29 | Slavia |
KPR Ruch | 29:33 | Šaľa |
Poruba | 23:30 | Olomouc |
Dunajská Streda | 32:26 | KPR Ruch |
Šaľa | 35:22 | Poruba |
Písek | 29:17 | Hodonín |
DHC Plzeň | 27:24 | Kynžvart |
Slavia | 29:35 | Most |
Olomouc | 38:9 | Tatran Stupava |
Zlín | 20:41 | Michalovce |
Písek | 23:35 | Most |
Michalovce | 37:20 | Slavia |
Hodonín | 23:33 | DHC Plzeň |
Dunajská Streda | 37:22 | Zlín |
Tatran Stupava | 14:39 | Šaľa |
Kynžvart | 36:29 | Olomouc |
KPR Ruch | 32:34 | Poruba |
DHC Plzeň | 22:29 | Most |
Slavia | 26:31 | Dunajská Streda |
Písek | 22:36 | Michalovce |
Olomouc | 27:21 | Hodonín |
Šaľa | 22:29 | Kynžvart |
Poruba | 37:12 | Tatran Stupava |
Zlín | 33:40 | KPR Ruch |
Dunajská Streda | 36:26 | Písek |
Kynžvart | 36:27 | Poruba |
Michalovce | 41:19 | DHC Plzeň |
Hodonín | 27:29 | Šaľa |
Most | 32:21 | Olomouc |
Zlín | 31:33 | Slavia |
KPR Ruch | 47:16 | Tatran Stupava |
Slavia | 37:29 | KPR Ruch |
DHC Plzeň | 24:26 | Dunajská Streda |
Písek | 32:32 | Zlín |
Olomouc | 25:25 | Michalovce |
Poruba | 30:25 | Hodonín |
Šaľa | 22:31 | Most |
Tatran Stupava | 19:39 | Kynžvart |
Zlín | 23:29 | DHC Plzeň |
Hodonín | 33:14 | Tatran Stupava |
Michalovce | 39:23 | Šaľa |
Most | 33:26 | Poruba |
Dunajská Streda | 33:26 | Olomouc |
Slavia | 26:25 | Písek |
KPR Ruch | 27:24 | Kynžvart |
Poruba | 21:31 | Michalovce |
Písek | 36:30 | KPR Ruch |
Kynžvart | 39:29 | Hodonín |
Olomouc | 24:24 | Zlín |
DHC Plzeň | 27:24 | Slavia |
Tatran Stupava | 14:40 | Most |
Šaľa | 26:28 | Dunajská Streda |
Slavia | 24:24 | Olomouc |
Dunajská Streda | 28:20 | Poruba |
Písek | 29:21 | DHC Plzeň |
KPR Ruch | 29:19 | Hodonín |
Zlín | 24:20 | Šaľa |
Most | 34:19 | Kynžvart |
Michalovce | 36:13 | Tatran Stupava |
Tatran Stupava | 16:34 | Dunajská Streda |
DHC Plzeň | 31:22 | KPR Ruch |
Kynžvart | 18:23 | Michalovce |
Hodonín | 18:39 | Most |
Poruba | 20:22 | Zlín |
Šaľa | 31:24 | Slavia |
Olomouc | 34:26 | Písek |
Kynžvart | 15. 1. 17:00 | Dunajská Streda |
KPR Ruch | 30:39 | Most |
Hodonín | 20:31 | Michalovce |
Olomouc | 20:20 | DHC Plzeň |
Tatran Stupava | 29:25 | Zlín |
Šaľa | 35:23 | Písek |
Poruba | 26:26 | Slavia |
Kynžvart | 37:25 | Dunajská Streda |
Písek | 27:26 | Kynžvart |
Slavia | 33:25 | Hodonín |
Olomouc | 39:17 | Poruba |
Zlín | 27:32 | Most |
Dunajská Streda | 27:26 | Michalovce |
Šaľa | 29:30 | KPR Ruch |
DHC Plzeň | 30:20 | Tatran Stupava |
Slavia | 26:27 | Michalovce |
Most | 35:21 | Písek |
DHC Plzeň | 27:25 | Hodonín |
Šaľa | 29:17 | Tatran Stupava |
Poruba | 22:25 | KPR Ruch |
Olomouc | 26:28 | Kynžvart |
Zlín | 30:30 | Dunajská Streda |
Šaľa | 27:27 | Olomouc |
Tatran Stupava | 27:33 | Písek |
Hodonín | 21:25 | Zlín |
Kynžvart | 31:30 | Slavia |
Poruba | 27:25 | DHC Plzeň |
KPR Ruch | 18:32 | Michalovce |
Most | 34:20 | Dunajská Streda |
Kynžvart | 29:28 | Šaľa |
KPR Ruch | 22:26 | Zlín |
Hodonín | 25:27 | Olomouc |
Michalovce | 26. 2. 17:30 | Písek |
Most | 39:25 | DHC Plzeň |
Tatran Stupava | 18:29 | Poruba |
Dunajská Streda | 29:19 | Slavia |
Kynžvart | 37:22 | DHC Plzeň |
Hodonín | 23:26 | Písek |
Michalovce | 39:29 | Zlín |
Most | 38:18 | Slavia |
KPR Ruch | 29:31 | Dunajská Streda |
Poruba | 26:28 | Šaľa |
Tatran Stupava | 15:27 | Olomouc |
Slavia | 39:16 | Tatran Stupava |
Hodonín | 22:36 | Dunajská Streda |
Písek | 21:19 | Poruba |
DHC Plzeň | 21:30 | Šaľa |
Zlín | 29:23 | Kynžvart |
Olomouc | 31:18 | KPR Ruch |
Michalovce | 26:23 | Most |
Kynžvart | 36:29 | KPR Ruch |
Šaľa | 22:31 | Michalovce |
Písek | 23:20 | Slavia |
DHC Plzeň | 22:21 | Zlín |
Poruba | 32:34 | Most |
Tatran Stupava | 20:25 | Hodonín |
Olomouc | 29:28 | Dunajská Streda |
Tatran Stupava | 24:30 | KPR Ruch |
Šaľa | 33:25 | Hodonín |
Písek | 37:31 | Dunajská Streda |
Olomouc | 24:27 | Most |
Poruba | 30:23 | Kynžvart |
Slavia | 36:21 | Zlín |
Kynžvart | 39:17 | Tatran Stupava |
Hodonín | 28:32 | Poruba |
Most | 32:25 | Šaľa |
Michalovce | 35:27 | Olomouc |
Dunajská Streda | 26:22 | DHC Plzeň |
KPR Ruch | 29:29 | Slavia |
Zlín | 31:32 | Písek |
Michalovce | 36:22 | Poruba |
Hodonín | 29:30 | Kynžvart |
Most | 28:14 | Tatran Stupava |
Dunajská Streda | 20:22 | Šaľa |
Zlín | 18:29 | Olomouc |
Slavia | 22:24 | DHC Plzeň |
KPR Ruch | 25:27 | Písek |
Hodonín | 23:31 | KPR Ruch |
Olomouc | 18:30 | Slavia |
DHC Plzeň | 28:24 | Písek |
Šaľa | 42:28 | Zlín |
Kynžvart | 23:33 | Most |
Poruba | 27:25 | Dunajská Streda |
Zlín | 24:34 | Poruba |
Dunajská Streda | 35:14 | Tatran Stupava |
Michalovce | 33:25 | Kynžvart |
Slavia | 26:25 | Šaľa |
Písek | 20:27 | Olomouc |
KPR Ruch | 22:28 | DHC Plzeň |
Most | 34:25 | Hodonín |